Julien CHATELET

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Baki (ONA) as Katsumi Orochi; Sikorsky
Baki (ONA 2) as Sikorsky
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) as Ryusuke Minami
Beelzebub (TV) as Shiroyama
Black Clover (TV) as Jamo; Lotus; Valtos; Vet
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) as Alberto
Bleach (TV) as Szayel Aporro Grantz; Tsukishima Shûkurô
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) as Général Flagada
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Duc Augusta Henry Highland; Duc de Vérance; Franz Vallo; Oscar Hamel; Père de Shin
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;surrection (movie) as Bitool
Concrete Revolutio (TV) as Hyoma Yoshimura
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) as Hyoma Yoshimura
Darker than Black (TV) as Amagiri; Kenji Sakurai (eps 17-18); NIck Hillman (eps 11-12); Yûsuke Saitô
Desert Punk (TV) as Aki Kawaguchi
Devils' Line (TV) as Kirio Kikuhara; Yousuke Asami
Endride (TV) as Alzerm Langheim; Furama; Ibelda
Fairy Tail (TV) as Droy (Edolas); Elfman (Edolas); Hot-Eye
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Atlas Flame; Droy; Elfman Strauss; Hot Eye; Michello; Yuri Dreyar
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) as Acnologia; Droy; Elfman; Jacob Lessio; Yuri Dreyar
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Elfman Strauss
Fairy Tail Zero (TV) as Yuri Dreyar
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (movie) as Acnologia; Elfman Strauss
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) as Azami Nakiri
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV 2) as Azami Nakiri
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) as Gakuto
(The) Garden of Words (movie) as Mr. Itô
GATE (TV) as Motoï Shinzo
GATE (TV 2) as Bolo; Marquis Cazel; Nyutabaru; Soichiro Kuwabara
Gekijōban Kuroko no Basuke Last Game (movie) as Jason Silver
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Brinda Junior
God Eater (TV); Daigo Oguruma
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) as Kuhn
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) as Anderson; Sir Hugh Islands
Himawari Too!! (TV) as Big Boss
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) as Nickes
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) as Nickes
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Flutter; Ging Freecs (adult); Mizuken; Monthutuyupi; Ramotto; Silva Zoldyck
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives. (TV) as Maître du jeu (eps 2-4, 6, 12); Professeur (eps 1, 7); Wilmsberg
Initial D Legend 1: Awakening (movie) as Yûichi Tachibana
Japan Sinks: 2020 (ONA) as Koichiro Mutō
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) as Formaggio
K-ON! (TV)
Kill la Kill (TV) as Ira Gamagôri
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (movie) as Libertus Ostium
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Shun Iduki
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Shun izuki
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Shun izuki; Taisuke Ōtsubo
L change the WorLd (live-action movie) as Matoba
Lost Song (ONA) as Berrow
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) as Oeufcoque Penteano
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) as Oeufcoque Penteano
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust (movie) as Oeufcoque Penteano
Megalobox (TV) as Fujimaki
My Hero Academia (TV) as All Might
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as All Might
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as All Might; Moonfish
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as All Might; Tsutsutaku Agoyamato; Yu Hojo
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- as All Might
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie) as All Might
One Piece (TV) as Roi Neptune (new dub); Rolling Logan (new dub)
One Punch Man (TV) as Batte Man
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Batte Man
Patema Inverted (movie) as Jack
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) as Makoto Isshiki
Record of Ragnarok (TV) as Musashi Miyamoto
revisions (TV)
RIN-NE (TV) as Suzuki
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Last Party (movie) as Katakura Kojuro; Masamune Date; Takeda Shinge
Shakugan no Shana (TV) as Eita Tanaka; Marchosias
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) as Kershner
(The) Snack World (TV) as Béarnais ; Cyborgceros
Soul Eater (TV) as Excalibur; Giricco; Mifune
Space Dandy (TV) as Bolérien (ep 6); Caméléonien (ep 12); Narrateur; Papy (ep 5); Père de Miaou (ep 10); Vilain maigre (ep 5)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) as Carpaccio (ep 16); Duran (eps 25-26); Isaac (ep 17); Narrateur
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale as Agil
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (special) as Heathcliff / Akihiko Kayaba; Kibao
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) as Sergei Strelka
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) as Sergei Strelka
Terraformars (TV) as Shichisei Hiruma
Terraformars Revenge (TV) as Shichisei Hiruma
Tiger & Bunny (TV) as Jake Martinez; Mr Legend
To (OAV) as Iochenko; Nanba; Opérateur; Snowt
Vinland Saga (TV) as L'Oreille (Kaze dub); Thors (Kaze dub)
(The) Wind Rises (movie)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none