Michihisa ABE

阿部 倫久
Family name (in kanji): 阿部
Given name (in kanji): 倫久
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
1+2=Paradise (OAV) : Production producer
8 Man After (OAV) : Producer
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) : Planning (J.C. Staff)
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) : Planning (J. C. Staff)
Alice & Zoroku (TV) : Planning (J.C. STAFF)
Angels of Death (TV) : Producer
Apfel Land Story (OAV) : Producer
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) : Planning
Ariel Deluxe (OAV) : Production producer
Babel II (OAV) : Producer
Battle Arena Toshinden (OAV) : Production producer
Captain Tsubasa: Holland Youth (OAV) : Producer (J.C.Staff)
A Certain Magical Index (TV) : Planning
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) : Producer
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) : Planning
A Certain Scientific Accelerator (TV) : Producer
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) : Planning
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) : Planning
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) : Producer
Cleopatra D.C. (OAV) : Line Producer
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) : Planning
Darkside Blues (movie) : Producer
Desert Rose (OAV) : Producer
Ellcia (OAV) : Producer (eps 3-4)
Fight!! Spirit of the Sword (OAV) : Producer
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) : Planning
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) : Planning (J.C. Staff)
Fortune Quest - Yonimo Shiawase na Bōkensha-tachi (OAV) : Production producer
Fuma no Kojirou: Fuma Hanran-hen (OAV) : Production producer
Fuma no Kojirou: Seiken Sensou-hen (OAV) : Production producer
Garzey's Wing (OAV) : Line Producer (eps 1-3)
Genji (OAV) : Producer
Gude Crest - The Emblem of Gude (movie) : Line Producer, Production producer
Handsome na Kanojo (OAV) : Production producer
(The) Hard - Bounty Hunter (OAV) : Producer
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) : Planning
Hi Score Girl (TV) : Producer
Hi Score Girl II (TV) : Producer
His and Her Circumstances (TV) : Animation producer
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?: Arrow of the Orion (movie) : Production Committee (J.C. Staff)
Itsuka no Main: Kaminari Shōnen Tenta Sanjō (OAV) : Producer
Judge (OAV) : Line Producer
Karin (TV) : Planning
Kill Me Baby (TV) : Planning
Kodocha (OAV) : Producer
Konpeki no Kantai Tokubetsu-hen: Sōrai Kaihatsu Monogatari (OAV) : Producer
Kyokujitsu no Kantai (OAV) : Producer
Little Busters! (TV) : Planning (J.C. Staff)
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) : Planning
Love Stage!! (TV) : Production
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) : Planning
Maburaho (TV) : Planning
Maze (OAV) : Planning
Maze (TV) : Producer
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) : Planning
Metal Fighter Miku (TV) : Animation Production Producer
New Dominion Tank Police (OAV) : Producer
Okusama wa Maho Shojo (TV) : Planning (J.C. Staff)
Orphen: The Revenge (TV) : Producer
Ossu!! Karate Bu (OAV) : Production producer
Prison School (TV) : Planning
Private Psycho Lesson (OAV by U-Jin) : Producer
Selector Destructed Wixoss (movie) : Planning
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) : Planning (J.C. Staff)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) : Planning
Shakugan no Shana (TV) : Planning
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) : Planning
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) : Planning
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) : Planning
Shin Captain Tsubasa (OAV) : Production producer (eps 8-13)
Shin Chō Bakumatsu Shōnen Seiki Takamaru (OAV) : Producer
Sprite: Between Two Worlds (OAV) : Producer
Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko (OAV) : Producer
Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko (TV) : Planning Producer
Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko II (OAV) : Producer
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) : Production
Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side (TV) : Planning
Tales of Seduction (OAV) : Producer
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV) : Planning
Urara Meirocho (TV) : Planning
Waiting in the Summer (TV) : Planning
Witch Craft Works (TV) : Planning (J.C. Staff)
Wolf Guy (OAV) : Producer
Yajikita Gakuen Dōchūki (OAV) : Executive producer (ep 2)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none