×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Michel HINDERYCKX

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Ajin (TV 2)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Prêtre (ep 12); Rick Walken
Animal Treasure Island (movie) as Capitaine Silver (2005 dub)
Astro Boy (TV 3/2003)
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Boris Meyer
B: The Beginning Succession (ONA) as Boris Meier
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Shikaku Nara (ep 178); Shukaku (eps 121-126)
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as André Gide (eps 15-16)
Case Closed (TV)
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV) as Kevin Yeegare
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV)
Deca-Dence (TV) as Opérateur C
Detective Conan: Zero's Tea Time (TV)
Doraemon (TV 3/2005) as Nobisuke Nobi, Nobita's Father
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (TV 2020) as Brass
Drifters (TV) as Gilles de Rais
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV) as Nain âgé (ep 2)
Eureka Seven (TV) as Gerg Egan; Uno
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) as Dan Blackmore
(The) File of Young Kindaichi (TV) as Gentleman Yamagami (2ème voix); Kiyonori Hariu; Saburo Akanuma; Saruhiko Senda; Tetsuo Tsuzuki (2ème voix)
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters (movie) as Umberto Mori
GUNxSWORD (TV)
ID-0 (TV) as Attomy Kinsberg
In the Land of Leadale (TV) as Chef des brigands (ep 4); Exis (eps 5, 10, 12); Lottor (eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Chester Horse Jr & Sr; Seymour Hillman
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Carl Volton; Chester Horse Sr; Seymour Hillman
Ingress (TV)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Jarinko Chie (movie) as Tetsu
Joker Game (TV) as Howard Marks; Satomura (ep 10)
Jungle Emperor Leo (movie 1997)
Kanta and the Deer (OAV) as Gen
Little Witch Academia (TV)
Lupin III THE FIRST (movie) as Daisuke Jigen
Lupin the Third: Part 5 (TV) as Daisuke Jigen
Lycoris Recoil (TV)
Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution (movie 22) as Narrateur
NANA (live-action movie)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Chikaku Nara
Naruto Shippūden: The Lost Tower (movie) as Choza Akimichi
Nono-chan (TV)
One Piece (TV) as Morgans (new dub)
One Piece Stampede (movie 14) as Kizaru
Patlabor WXIII (movie 3) as Shizuo Miyanomori
Pikachu to Eevee Friends (movie)
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Braconnier (ep 116); M. Honcho (eps 126-127); Maître Pêcheur de Poissirène (ep 140); Narrateur (voix 2; eps 105-191); Ouvrier (ep 105)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Braconnier (ep 53); Hydragon; M. Mime; Maître Tortue (ep 58); Narrateur; Sbire Rocket; Tony (eps 18, 30)
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Grand-père de Kiawe; Narrator
Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened (movie 16) as Narrator
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages (movie 18)
Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle (movie 23) as Narrateur
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us (movie 21) as Narrateur
Pokémon XY (TV) as Brutalibré; Narrator; Pikachu catcheur (ep 88); Solane (ep 79)
Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Brutalibré; Narrateur
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Narrateur
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Narrator
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special I as Narrateur
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special II as Narrateur
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special III as Narrateur
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special IV as Narrateur
Pokémon: The Arceus Chronicles (ONA) as Hydragon; Narrateur
Puss 'n Boots (movie) as Raymond
Radiant (TV)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) as Pokotarou
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Aulteray Melromarc
Ronja the Robber's Daughter (TV) as Fjosok
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) as Enju
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) as Enju
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie) as Loria
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Maximilian Johan Von Uger
Saiyuki (TV) as Chef Fanron (Made in Europe dub)
Samurai 7 (TV) as Kikuchiyo
Shugo Chara! (TV) as Tsukumo
Stand By Me Doraemon (movie) as Nobisuke Nobi, père de Nobita
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) as Gesdar
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Ministre
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2)
(The) Treasures of the Desert (OAV) as Chang
Viewtiful Joe (TV) as Fire Leo (redubbing)
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) as Majordome de Collide (ep 1); Père de Ronah (ep 5); Samouraï (ep 5); Valor (ep 7)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Hunter; Mr. Pitts
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Para; Wellington
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none