×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Amanda TAVARES

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Adachi and Shimamura (TV) as Hino Akira
Akudama Drive (TV) as Girl (ep 12)
Appare-Ranman! (TV)
Baki (ONA)
Banished From The Heroes' Party (TV) as Tisse Garland
Beyblade Burst (TV) as Nika Aoi
Beyblade Burst God (TV) as Nika Aoi
Beyblade Burst Turbo (TV) as Nika Aoi
Blame! (movie)
Children of the Whales (TV) as Lycos
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Honami Ichinose
Deca-Dence (TV) as Fei
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA)
Dr. Stone (TV) as Ruri
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Ruri
Dragon Goes House-Hunting (TV) as Pip
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Assassin Negra (Kuro no Assassin)
Godzilla Singular Point (TV)
Heroes ~Legend of Battle Disks~ (TV) as Nica
Hi Score Girl (OAV) as Nikotama
Hi Score Girl (TV)
Hi Score Girl II (TV) as Nikotama
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV); Miyo Takano (young; ep 24)
ID-0 (TV) as Clair Hojo
In the Land of Leadale (TV) as Lonti Arbalest
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) as Chika Fujiwara
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) as Chika Fujiwara
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (TV); Okamoto (ep 6)
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1) as Uta Suzumori (ep 12)
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 2) as Uta Suzumori
Kuromukuro (TV) as Koharu Shirahane
Lost Song (ONA) as Rin
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer (TV) as Samidare Asahina
Lycoris Recoil (TV) as Takina Inoue
MARS RED (TV)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV) as Eris Boreas Greyrat
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Eris Boreas Greyrat
Noragami (TV) as Kofuku
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Kofuku
Overlord III (TV) as Arche Eeb Rile Furt (eps 6-8)
Ranking of Kings (TV); Poise (ep 2)
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Filo
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) as Filo
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) as Chamot Rosso
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie) (Cinemax dub)
Schwarzes Marken (TV) as Katia Waldheim
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV); Latifa; Tenashina (ep 11)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV)
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Chihiro Hyakuya
Shadows House (TV) as Emilico
Shadows House (TV 2) as Emilico
Soul Eater (TV) as Angela Leon
Spice and Wolf (TV) as Chloe
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Verdandi (ep 17)
Sword Art Online the Movie -Progressive- Aria of a Starless Night
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) as Alice Zuberg
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) as Chloe
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Chloe Aubert
Violet Evergarden (TV) as Anne Magnolia (ep 10); Iris's niece (ep 4); Lilian; Princess Charlotte (ep 5)
Wandering Witch - The Journey of Elaina (TV) as Selena (ep 9)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV); Entrance Exam Student D (ep 2)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV); Meiko Ootsuka
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon (TV) as Moroha
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon - The Second Act (TV 2) as Moroha
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none