×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Pierre LE BEC

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Glenn Radars
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Brian Brandon; Kirisame
B: The Beginning Succession (ONA) as Brian Brandon; Kirisame
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (TV) as Judeau
BeyWarriors: BeyRaiderz (TV) as Takeru
Blame! (movie) as Killy
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Johann; Manet (eps 2-3)
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) as Jean-Jacques Chastel; Johann; Loki (ep 17); Manet (ep 20); Olivier
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) as Hématie ivre (ep 2); Maître de stage (eps 1, 13); Opérateur B
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Leucocyte 4989
Children of the Whales (TV) as Tokusa
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV)
Darwin's Game (TV) as Inukai; Shinji
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) as Hiroto Suzuki
Deca-Dence (TV)
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV) as Caméléon
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV) as Knight Unryuji
Doraemon (TV 3/2005) as Suneo Honekawa
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (TV 2020) as Apollo
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV)
(The) Faraway Paladin (TV) as Menel
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) as Hakuno Kishinami
Fate/Extra Last Encore: Illustrias Tendōsetsu (special) as Hakuno Kishinami
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV)
GANTZ:O (movie) as Joichiro Nishi
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Arion Sherwind
Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) as Arion Sherwind
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Arion Sherwind
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Duske Grayling; Elliot Ember
Joker Game (TV) as Miyoshi
Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution (movie 22) as Dresseur pirate
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Gravell Zafin Asura (ep 14)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
One Piece (TV) as Grount (new dub); Marco (new dub 3); Niji (new dub)
One Piece Film Red (movie 15)
One Piece Stampede (movie 14) as Kobby
Only Yesterday (movie) as Toshio
Pokémon Evolutions (ONA) as Sbire Team Flare (ep 3)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Goh; Goh du monde parallèle (ep 90)
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Rappeur de la Team Skull (ep 115); Solane (ep 118)
Pokémon XY (TV) as Alain (ep 68)
Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Alain
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special I as Alain
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special II as Alain
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special III as Alain
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special IV as Alain
Pokémon: The Arceus Chronicles (ONA) as Goh
(The) Prince and the White Horse (OAV) as Bator
Radiant (TV)
Radiant (TV 2) as Baron Furgonde; Mordred
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) as Hayashi
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Motoyasu Kitamura
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) as Motoyasu Kitamura
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) as Adlet Myer
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Cunningham (ep 2); Olvajules Kazole (eps 6-7)
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Aphrodite des Poissons
Sakugan (TV)
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) as Shin (eps 7-9)
Stand By Me Doraemon (movie) as Suneo Honekawa
Stand By Me Doraemon 2 (movie) as Suneo Honekawa
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) as Giluas
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Takuya Yamamoto
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) as Lugh Tuaha Dé
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none