Andrea OLDANI

Non-anime roles:
Arion Sherwind in "Inazuma Eleven Go: Shadow/Light" (VG) (Italian)
Mark Evans in "Inazuma Eleven 2: Blizzard/Firestorm" (VG) (Italian)
Mark Evans in "Inazuma Eleven 3: Lightning Bolt/Bomb Blast" (VG) (Italian)
Spencer Wright in "Dude, That's My Ghost!" (Italian)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Italian version)
Akudama Drive (TV) as Corriere
Animal Yokocho (TV) as Takeru
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Yuma Isogai
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Yuma Isogai
Beelzebub (TV) as Kazuya Yamamura
BELLE (movie) as Shinjiro Chikami
Beyblade Burst (TV) as Valt Aoi
Beyblade Burst God (TV) as Valt Aoi
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as Toby / Faust
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as Toby / Faust
BeyWarriors: Cyborg (TV) as Nico
BNA: Brand New Animal (TV) as Alan Sylvasta
Cells at Work! (TV) as Memory Cell
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Memory Cell
Claymore (TV) as Raki
Cyborg 009 Call of Justice (movie) as Cyborg 009 / Joe Shimamura
Den-noh Coil (TV) as Kenichi "Haraken" Harakawa
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Magetta
Fire Force (TV) as Shinra Kusakabe
Fire Force (TV 2) as Shinra Kusakabe
Future GPX Cyber Formula (TV) as Phil Fritz
Haikyu!! (TV) as Tobio Kageyama
Haikyū!! Lev Kenzan! (special) as Tobio Kageyama
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Tobio Kageyama
Haikyu!! VS Akaten (special 2) as Tobio Kageyama
High School of the Dead (TV) as Takashi Komuro
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) as Takashi Komuro
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Arion Sherwind
Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) as Arion Sherwind
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Arion Sherwind
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Mark Evans
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Canon Evans
Koro Sensei Quest! (ONA) as Yuma Isogai
Kuromukuro (TV) as Jundai Kayahara
Magic Kaito 1412 (TV) as Chat Noir
Mewtwo ~Kakusei e no Prologue~ (special) as Virgil
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower (movie) as Daryl Lorenz
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: December Sky (movie) as Daryl Lorenz
Monsuno (TV) as Bren
My Hero Academia (TV) as Tenya Iida
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Tenya Iida
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Tenya Iida
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Tenya Iida
My Hero Academia (TV 5) as Tenya Iida/Ingenium
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- as Ten'ya Iida
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training (OAV) as Tenya Iida
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie) as Tenya Iida
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Chojuro
Naruto Shippūden: The Lost Tower (movie) as Kakashi Hatake
One Piece Film Gold (movie 13) as Gildo Tesoro (young); Morkin
Pac-World (TV) as Pac-Man
Pokémon: Black and White (TV)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Cameron (First voice); Virgil
Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream (TV) as Itsuki Harune
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV)
Space Battleship Yamato (live-action movie); Honjy
Stand By Me Doraemon (movie) as Sewashi Nobi
Tokyo Ghoul (live-action movie) as Ken Kaneki
Tokyo Ghoul S (live-action movie) as Ken Kaneki
A Whisker Away (movie) as Kento Hinode
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) as Yuto
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (TV) as Shobee Yuatsu
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none