×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Lucas ALMEIDA

Website:
YouTube Channel (Portuguese)
Web Diary / Blog:
Twitter (Portuguese)
Facebook (Portuguese)
Instagram (Portuguese)
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "The Last of Us 2" (VG) (Portuguese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(Portuguese version)
Haikyu!! (TV) : Dubbing Director
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) : Dubbing Director
Soul Eater (TV) : ADR Director

Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Akudama Drive (TV) as Execution Department Junior (Novato)
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) as Yukitoshi Shimizu
Attack on Titan (TV) as Eren Jeager
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan Part 1 – Guren no Yumiya (movie) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan Part 2 – Jiyuu no Tsubasa (movie) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV) as Eren Jeager
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook (OAV) as Eren Jeager
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls (OAV) as Eren Jeager
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie) as Eren Jaeger
Black Butler (TV) as Edward V. Plantagenet (ep 16)
Black Butler II (OAV) as Edward V.
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV); Jason Torakichi Masuda (ep 3)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Shikadai Nara 
Captain Tsubasa (TV 2018); Shinichi Sakamoto
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Alfonso Granatum
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) as Astolfo Granatum
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Kiyotaka Ayanokoji
Classroom of the Elite II (TV 2) as Kiyotaka Ayanokoji
Claymore (TV) as Raki
Dance Dance Danseur (TV) as Kotobuki Himenokouji
Deca-Dence (TV); Tanker A (ep 2); Weapon Shopkeeper (eps 3, 7)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Kakushi A (ep 19); Kisatsutai B (ep 20); Kisatsutai member B (ep 15); Kozo Kanamori (ep 25); Male Kakushi E (ep 21); Male Kisatsutai A (ep 16)
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Yo Uei
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV)
Fire Force (TV) as Sho Kusakabe
Fire Force (TV 2) as Sho Kusakabe
Haikyu!! (TV) as Shoyo Hinata
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Shoyo Hinata
Horimiya (TV)
In the Land of Leadale (TV) as Roxilius
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Sonny Wright
Laid-Back Camp (TV 2)
Life Lessons with Uramichi-Oniisan (TV) as Hanbee Kikaku
Lycoris Recoil (TV) as Robota
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Sinbad
My Hero Academia (ONA) as Tamaki Amajiki (OVA 1)
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Nirengeki Shoda
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Nirengeki Shoda; Tamaki Amajiki
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Tamaki Amajiki
My Hero Academia (TV 5); Tamaki Amajiki (ep 89)
My Hero Academia THE MOVIE: World Heroes' Mission as Tamaki Amajiki
Noragami (TV) as Manabu Ogiwara (ep 8)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Manabu Ogiwara (ep 8)
Overlord II (TV) as Climb
Overlord III (TV) as Climb
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV); Shopkeeper (eps 2-3)
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) as Kyo Ethnina
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) as Alphonse Rodan (eps 2-3, 5)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) as Mikaela Hyakuya
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Mikaela Hyakuya
Soul Eater (TV) as Soul Eater
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV); Yamazaki Kaname
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) as Eugeo
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2)
Yo-kai Watch (TV); Venocto (Venoct/Orochi)
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none