×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Cécile FLORIN

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(French version)
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) : Dubbing Director
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) : Dubbing Director
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) : Dubbing Director
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) : Dubbing Director
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) : Dubbing Director
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) : Dubbing Director
Deca-Dence (TV) : Dubbing Director
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV) : Dubbing Director
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) : Dubbing Director
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV) : Dubbing Director
Ingress (TV) : Dubbing Director
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV) : Dubbing Director
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) : Dubbing Director

Cast in:
(French version)
Beyblade: Shogun Steel (TV) as Maru
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Lucas Oriflamme
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) as Jeune vampire (ep 18); Lucas Oriflamme; Luna (4 episodes
eps 18-19, 22-23
)

Castlevania (U.S. ONA) as l'Alchimiste
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) as Cellule ordinaire agée; Cheffe des leucocytes (ep 4); Matriarche (ep 6); Opératrice C
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Campylobactère (ep 2); Mégacaryocyte (ep 1); Microbe (ep 1)
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) as Heine
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) as Hiroto enfant; Mère de Kyoko; PDG
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) as Sirène
Dinosaur King (TV) as Max
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV) as Power Ash (ep 6); Reine des fourmis (eps 2-4, 10-12)
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV) as Rosa (ep 3)
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV); j-p lapin
Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) as J.P. Lapin
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as J.P. Lapin
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Sonny Wright
Ingress (TV) as Ai Kizuna
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV) as Makoto (ep 21)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV) as Ghislaine Dedoldia; Pax Shirone (eps 4, 7-8); Somal (ep 3)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Ghislaine Dedoldia (eps 22-23); Pax Shirone (eps 19-20)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Orange (TV) as Azusa Murasaka
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Lila (ep 95); Mélodie (ep 20); Nastasia (ep 173); Rosanna (ep 148)
Pokémon Advance (TV) as Michelle (ep 43)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Kira (ep 14); Petite amie (ep 16)
Pokémon XY (TV); Sophie
Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Alvin (ep 137)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV)
(The) Princess and the Moon (movie) as Institutrice
(The) Princess of the Desert Kingdom (OAV) as Vieille femme
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Saori (Enfant)
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold (TV) as Helena
Stand By Me Doraemon (movie) as Nobita Nobi
Stand By Me Doraemon 2 (movie) as Nobita Nobi
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
(The) Treasures of the Desert (OAV) as Étudiant
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Meanae l'Épineux - Scorpion Noir
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none