Junta TERASHIMA

寺島 惇太
Family name (in kanji): 寺島
Given name (in kanji): 惇太
Hometown: Nagano, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Anthony in "Gyakuten Othellonia" (VG) (Japanese)
Fumiya Sugiura in "Judge Eyes" (VG) (Japanese)
Fumiya Sugiura in "Lost Judgement" (VG) (Japanese)
Harr Silver in "Ikemen Kakumei ◆ Alice to Koi no Mahou" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Hisoka Mikage in "A3!" (VG) (Japanese)
Kyle in "Monster Hunter Stories 2 ~Hametsu no Tsubasa~" (VG) (Japanese)
Mikage in "Magical Days ~The Brats's Parade~" (VG) (Japanese)
Pavel in "Shinen Resist" (VG) (Japanese)
Revy Berger in "Atelier Firis: The Alchemist of the Mysterious Journey" (VG) (Japanese)
Takeru Taiga in "THE [email protected]: SideM" (VG) (Japanese)
Tao Mongarten in "Atelier Ryza 2: Lost Legends & the Secret Fairy" (VG) (Japanese)
Tatsuji Miyoshi in "Bungou to Alchemist" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
A3! Season Autumn & Winter (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2; as Winter Troupe)
TsukiPro the Animation (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as Growth)

Cast in:
A3! Season Autumn & Winter (TV) as Hisoka Mikage (Winter Troupe)
AFTERLOST (TV) as Seiji (ep 3)
Anime-Gataris (TV) as Mitsuki Nakano
Ao-chan Can't Study! (TV) as Takumi Kijima
Baby Steps (TV 2) as Customer (ep 8)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Code
Cobra The Animation (TV) as Spectator (ep 3)
Code:Breaker (TV) as Watanabe
DAYS (TV) as Audience member (eps 9-10, 12); Eita Suzuki; Other school member (ep 2)
Doukyusei -Classmates- (movie)
Drifters (TV) as Elf child (ep 10)
Even a Dad Still Wants It... (TV) as Keiichi Naruse
Future Card Buddyfight (TV) as Alexander (card); Armor Knight Cerberus (card); Thousand Rapier Dragon (card); Yōta Mikado
Future Card Buddyfight Triple D (TV) as Cerberus; Turtle
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Kōsuke Sakunami (eps 15, 19); Takeharu Futamata (eps 16-17)
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 4) as Kōsuke Sakunami
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Yukimura Hyouga
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Hyouga Yukimura
Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie) as Hyouga Yukimura
Kids on the Slope (TV) as Boy (ep 2)
King of Prism All Stars: Prism Show Best 10 (movie) as Shin Ichijō
KING OF PRISM by PrettyRhythm (movie) as Shin Ichijō
King of Prism: PRIDE the HERO (movie) as Shin Ichijō
King of Prism: Shiny Seven Stars (TV) as Shin Ichijō
Kiss×sis (TV) as Passerby (ep 6)
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1) as Ousuke Kiryū
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 2) as Ousuke Kiryu
Lance N' Masques (TV) as Man (ep 1); Passerby (ep 4)
My Love Story!! (TV) as Schoolboy C (eps 12, 15)
Mysterious Joker (TV 2) as Underling (ep 15)
Oda Cinnamon Nobunaga (TV) as Shokudaikiri Mitsutada (ep 4)
Orange (TV) as Nagasaka (9 episodes
eps 1, 3-6, 8, 10-11, 13
)

Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) as Middle-school student (ep 2)
Re-Kan! (TV) as Boy A (eps 5, 9); Male Student D (ep 8); Mysterious Voice (ep 7); Punk B (ep 4); Spirit A (ep 2)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Hoshino
Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage (TV) as Bunhou escort (ep 1); Candidate (eps 3-4); Villager (ep 2)
Rhapsody (TV) as Itsuki Mikai (Pink Flag)
She Professed Herself Pupil of the Wise Man (TV) as Gareth
Stand By Me Doraemon (movie)
Sunday Without God (TV) as Barrot (eps 10, 12); Student (ep 7)
This Boy Caught a Merman (OAV) as Kusatsu
Tribe Nine (TV) as Fucho Sonoda
Trinity Seven (TV) as Male Student (eps 1, 6)
TsukiPro the Animation (TV) as Mamoru Fujimura (Growth)
Tsukiuta. THE ANIMATION (TV) as Taichi Matsunaga (ep 9)
Tsukiuta. THE ANIMATION 2 (TV) as Taichi Matsunaga (ep 4)
Young Black Jack (TV) as Okuchin (eps 10-12); Paramedic (ep 1); Tic (ep 2)
Yowamushi Pedal Grande Road (TV 2) as Spectator (ep 20)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none