Getsumen to Heiki Mina (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

© RABBIT FORCE


Alternative title:
Lunar Rabbit Weapon Mina
月面兎兵器ミーナ (Japanese)
月面兔兵器米娜 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: After establishing contact with extraterrestrial civilizations, it was found that humans were the only race to develop various sports. The number of alien sports fans grew dramatically, and the most fanatic of them regularly harass stadiums for taking part in a game, or demanding a good show, etc. Finally a treaty was settled, ruling all interferences towards other planets' cultures illegal. Rabbit Force, a group of rabbit-themed henshin girls, became responsible for enforcing the treaty and capturing any offenders.
User Ratings: 99 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Excellent: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Very good: 14 votes (sub:13, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 27 votes (sub:24, raw:2, ?:1)
 Decent: 19 votes (sub:15, dub:1, raw:1, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 So-so: 11 votes (sub:11)
 Not really good: 8 votes (sub:6, ?:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Weak: 8 votes (sub:7, raw:1)
 Bad: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 256 users, rank: #2741 (of 7183)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 6.061 (Decent), std. dev.: 1.9165, rank: #5118 (of 7200)
Weighted mean: 5.981 (Decent), rank: #5370 (of 7200) (seen all: 6.44 / seen some: 6.43 / won't finish: 4.15)
Bayesian estimate: 6.159 (Decent), rank: #4495 (of 5435)
Running time: 25 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 11
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2007-01-13
Release dates: We have 1
Opening Theme:
"Lights, Camera. Action!" by HALCALI
Ending Theme:
"Beautiful Story" by Marina Inoue
Official website:
Trivia: We have 2
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Composition: Junki Takegami
Script:
Junki Takegami (EX1; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-8, 11
)

Koji Ueda (EX1; ep 3)
Shinichi Inotsume (EX2; eps 4-5, 9-10)
Storyboard:
Katsuyuki Kodera (eps 2, 5, 8)
Kazuhide Tomonaga (EX1; ep 6)
Keiichiro Kawaguchi (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 9-11
)

Kenji Seto (EX2)
Okama (ED)
Ryugu Akebono (ep 4)
Episode Director:
Erkin Kawabata (ep 11)
Hiroshi Ikehata (EX1)
Jiro Fujimoto (eps 1, 7)
Kazuhide Tomonaga (ep 6)
Keiichiro Kawaguchi (ED; OP)
Kenji Seto (EX2; eps 3, 9)
Minoru Yamaoka (ep 5)
Ryugu Akebono (ep 4)
Takashi Yamana (eps 2, 8)
Yoshimichi Hirai (ep 10)
Original creator: Kazuya Tsurumaki (Series Draft)
Original Character Design: Okama
Character Design: Takashi Kumazen
Art Director: Yutaka Mukumoto
Animation Director:
Hironori Hisashima (ep 1)
Masato Katou (ep 3)
Miho Aoki (eps 2, 8)
Noriko Takahashi (eps 5, 7)
Taichi Furumata (EX1; ep 6)
Takashi Kumazen (OP; ep 11)
Yuki Chika (eps 4, 10)
Yukiko Akiyama (EX2; ep 9)
3D Director: Hirotsugu Shimoyama
Sound Director: Satoshi Motoyama
Director of Photography: Koujirou Hayashi
Producer:
Atsuya Takase (Fuji TV)
Jun Katou (GONZO)
Kazuyoshi Fukuba (Pony Canyon)
Kōji Yamamoto (Fuji TV)
Yukihiro Ito (Fuji TV)

2D Picture Effects: Tomoko Yamamoto (EX1)
3D Animation:
Kanae Murayama (SARUCHIN COMPANY; ep 6)
Keiichiro Yagino (ep 4)
Kōsei Suzuki (IKIF+; EX1-2; ep 9)
Masahiko Hirano (IKIF+; EX1-2; ep 9)
Miho Itō (SARUCHIN COMPANY; ep 6)
Miki Yoshida (SARUCHIN COMPANY; ep 6)
Ryoko Morinaka (EX2; eps 1-5, 7, 11)
Shinsaku Hidaka (ED; OP)
Takashi Suzuki (SARUCHIN COMPANY; ep 6)
Yasuo Ōno (eps 2-3)
Yoji Nagasawa (EX1-2; 9 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-8, 10-11
)

Yuta Seo (IKIF+; EX1-2; ep 9)
Yutaka Hamanaka (IKIF+; EX1-2; ep 9)
Action Animation Director: Hisao Muramatsu (ep 10)
Animation producer: Takahiko Sakagami
Assistant Animation Director: Jung Chul Kim (ep 10)
Assistant Art Director: Akie Chiba (EX1-2; eps 7-11)
Assistant producer:
Takahiro Suzuki (GONZO)
Yoshinori Takeeda (Fuji TV)
Background Art:
Daimon Yamazaki (Studio Tulip; EX1-2; eps 1-5, 7-11)
Fumie Nuibe (ep 6)
Hiroshi Nitta (ep 6)
Manabu Kato (Studio Tulip; EX1-2; eps 1-5, 7-11)
Satoshi Tokizawa (ep 6)
Sho Kobayashi (Studio Tulip; EX1-2; eps 1-5, 7-11)
Tsutomu Ikeda (Studio Tulip; EX1-2; eps 1-5, 7-11)
Yasuhiro Yamako (ep 6)
Yoshihiro Hiramure (Studio Tulip; EX1-2; eps 1-5, 7-11)
Yukiko Nakahara (ep 6)
Casting Management: Wataru Matsuoka
Color Check:
Chiho Nakamura (ep 2)
Eri Suzuki (ep 4)
Koichi Furukawa (EX2; eps 3, 7, 10)
Koji Hamaoka (eps 1, 8, 11)
Masumi Ootsuka (EX1)
Takao Kanakubo (eps 5, 9)
Tomoko Isobe (ep 6)
Tomoko Yamamoto (ep 6)
Color design: Hiroko Umezaki
Color setting:
Chiho Nakamura (ep 2)
Eri Suzuki (ep 4)
Koichi Furukawa (EX2; eps 3, 7, 10)
Koji Hamaoka (eps 1, 8, 11)
Masumi Ootsuka (EX1)
Takao Kanakubo (eps 5, 9)
Tomoko Isobe (ep 6)
Tomoko Yamamoto (ep 6)
Copyright Production: Atsushi Harada
Design:
Eri Nakao (recipe; ep 2)
Jun Oosuka (Yoshimi blog text; ep 11)
Kazuko Kojima (letter; ep 5)
Mamiko Noto (Kabaddi announcement text; EX2)
Marina Mama (retirement application; ep 10)
Digital Paint:
Eri Suzuki (ep 4)
Geun Jin An (ep 5)
Hiroko Umezaki (ep 10)
Koichi Furukawa (ep 2)
Koji Hamaoka (ep 11)
Makoto Iguchi (ep 5)
Masumi Ootsuka (ep 6)
Miho Fujimori (EX1; ep 6)
Satoshi Inoue (ep 5)
Sayuri Nagashima (EX1; ep 6)
Shinobu Arai (EX1)
Takao Kanakubo (EX2; eps 1, 10-11)
Tomoko Isobe (EX1)
Tomoyo Kobayashi (EX1; ep 6)
Editing: Seiji Hirose
Editing Assistant: Taishi Tsuji (eps 1-11)
Effects Animation Director: Hisao Muramatsu (eps 1, 10)
Illustration: Okama (ED)
In-Between Animation:
Akiko Sato (SynergySP; ep 6)
Akira Ono (Telecom Animation Film; EX1; ep 6)
Ayako Mizuo (Mugenkan; EX1)
Ayumi Kanawa (SynergySP; ep 6)
Dai Aoki (SynergySP; ep 6)
Fujika Enomoto (O.L.M; EX1)
Haruna Tsutsui (ep 5)
Hiroshi Tanabe (SynergySP; ep 6)
Hisashi Mawatari (ep 3)
Jun Mita (EX2; ep 11)
Kan Ogawa (ep 3)
Kanako Satō (ep 4)
Kaori Itou (ep 3)
Kaori Miyakawa (EX1)
Katsuji Sato (ep 8)
Kimiko Hoshi (ep 8)
Manami Tatsuno (ep 5)
Masato Katou (ep 3)
Mayuko Nishi (Telecom Animation Film; EX1; ep 6)
Megumi Tomita (Telecom Animation Film; EX1; ep 6)
Mika Tadokoro (ep 5)
Minoko Takasu (Telecom Animation Film; EX1; ep 6)
Mitaka Saitō (Telecom Animation Film; EX1; ep 6)
Miyuki Hara (ep 5)
Miyuki Yano (EX2; ep 8)
Muneyuki Yamashita (Mugenkan; EX1)
Natsuko Iimori (Telecom Animation Film; EX1; ep 6)
Natsuko Shimizu (EX1)
Natsumi Tomobe (Telecom Animation Film; EX1; ep 6)
Noriko Hara (EX1)
Rarisa Tada (Telecom Animation Film; EX1; ep 6)
Rie Ōtani (Telecom Animation Film; EX1)
Saori Yanaga (Brain’s Base; ep 6)
Seiji Itagaki (ep 1)
Setsuko Kagawa (Mugenkan; EX1)
Shuntaro Ichimura (Brain’s Base; ep 6)
Sō Watanabe (ep 5)
Soon-Ha Hwang (EX1)
Takafumi Koshi (Brain’s Base; ep 6)
Takayuki Kitagawa (Telecom Animation Film; EX1; ep 6)
Tomoko Miyata (eps 2, 4)
Yoshimi Kanbara (ep 3)
Yoshiya Fujiwara (SynergySP; ep 6)
Youichi Takada (Telecom Animation Film; ep 6)
Youko Tanaka (Mugenkan; EX1)
Yujin Ko (ep 5)
Yumi Itou (O.L.M; EX1)
Yumiko Shirai (Telecom Animation Film; ep 6)
Yuna Takase (Brain’s Base; ep 6)
In-Between Check:
Kanako Satō (EX2; 9 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-9, 11
)

Natsuko Iimori (ep 6)
Takashi Isomatsu (ep 10)
Takayuki Kitagawa (EX1; ep 6)
Key Animation:
Aki Hayashi (eps 1, 4)
Akihiko Uda (ep 6)
Akiko Ikemure (ep 8)
Atsushi Aono (EX1)
Atsuya Miura (EX1)
Ayako Karatani (ep 2)
Ayako Suzuki (ep 4)
Boo Hee Lee (ep 11)
Chang Lee (ep 10)
Chie Akino (EX1)
Chie Nishizawa (ep 6)
Eisuke Shirai (ep 11)
Emiko Shimura (ep 6)
Goro Taki (ep 8)
Haruka Tanaka (eps 3, 8)
Haruo Okuno (eps 4, 10)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 5)
Hidetoshi Oomori (ep 1)
Hirofumi Ohyama (ep 3)
Hirofumi Yamashita (ep 3)
Hiroharu Nagasaka (eps 1, 3, 11)
Hiroko Kaneda (eps 7, 10)
Hiromu Takaguchi
Hironori Hisashima (OP; eps 8, 11)
Hiroomi Yamakawa (ep 8)
Hiroshi Takaguchi (eps 1, 11)
Hiroyasu Oda (ep 8)
Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 11)
Hisao Muramatsu (eps 3-4, 11)
Hisao Yokobori (ep 6)
Hong Keun Park (eps 7, 10)
Hyun Geun Jang (ep 10)
Hyung Rak Hwang (eps 7, 10)
Iwao Teraoka (ep 8)
Ja Chun Ku (eps 4-5)
Jun Mita (ep 5)
Jun Takagi (ep 1)
Jung Chul Kim (EX2; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 10-11
)

Junichi Hashimoto (ep 5)
Junichi Kigawa (EX1)
Kan Ogawa (EX2; eps 3, 8, 10)
Kanako Ishizaki (ep 10)
Kaoru Sekiya (eps 4, 8, 10)
Kazuyo Nakamura (EX1)
Kei Sakai (EX1)
Keiji Shigesawa (ep 10)
Keiko Ichihara (ep 2)
Keita Watabe (ep 3)
Ken Katou (ep 2)
Kenichiro Ogata (ep 8)
Kenji Fukazawa (ep 1)
Kensuke Ishikawa (ep 8)
Ki Il Shin (eps 3-5)
Kiyoshi Nakamura (ep 10)
Kiyotoshi Aoi (ep 10)
Koichi Nakaya (ep 2)
Koichi Tsuchida (ep 10)
Koji Iwai (ep 7)
Kouichi Shimoda (ep 7)
Koutarou Yamawaki (ep 5)
Kyoko Kotani (ep 7)
Kyoko Sugiyama (EX1; eps 1, 7)
Kyong Rock Seo (ep 1)
Maki Uchida (EX2)
Masahiro Kogure (EX2)
Masahiro Sunaga (ep 4)
Masakazu Sunagawa (EX2)
Masaki Hinata (ep 11)
Masanao Bessho (ep 5)
Masaru Yoshioka (ep 8)
Masato Katou (ep 1)
Masayo Matsumoto (ep 4)
Masayuki Ozaki (eps 5, 11)
Mayumi Okamoto (ep 2)
Michio Satō (ep 6)
Michitaka Yamamoto (EX1)
Michiyuki Nōjō (EX1)
Miki Wasada (ep 4)
Minami Tsuruakari (ep 6)
Minoru Yamazawa (EX1)
Miyuki Abe (ep 3)
Munetaka Abe (ep 1)
Myung Hyun Kim (ep 10)
Myung Jun Cha (eps 1-5, 7, 10)
Nobuo Tomizawa (ep 6)
Nobutaka Masuda (ep 5)
Noriko Takahashi (eps 1, 8)
Nozomu Naruse (ep 4)
Osamu Kurosawa (ep 5)
Rie Fujiwara (ep 4)
Rumiko Umemoto (eps 1, 3, 8)
Ryota Nakahara
Ryotarou Akao (ep 11)
Ryousuke Senbo (ep 8)
Ryūta Nakahara (ep 1)
Shigeru Chiba (ep 10)
Shingo Natsume (ep 11)
So Yeon Park (ep 10)
Sul A Kang (ep 5)
Sung Won Hwang (ep 7)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 3)
Takashi Igari (eps 2, 7)
Takashi Kumazen (ep 11)
Takayuki Gorai (ep 7)
Takayuki Inagaki (ep 11)
Takeshi Kusaka (eps 2, 7)
Takeshi Morita (eps 5, 11)
Takuya Kawai (ep 6)
Tetsurō Moronuki (eps 1, 11)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (eps 1, 8)
Tomohiro Kamitani (EX2; ep 7)
Tomohiro Kawahara (ep 11)
Tomoko Fukunaga (ep 2)
Tomoko Miyata
Tomoko Nitta (ep 3)
Tomomi Kawamura (ep 3)
Toru Yoshida (ep 11)
Toshiaki Kanbara (ep 8)
Toshifumi Niijima (EX2; ep 3)
Toshihiko Masuda (EX1; ep 6)
Toshihiko Shimada (EX2; eps 3, 8)
Toshihiro Kawakami (eps 3, 8)
Toshimasa Kuroyanagi (EX1)
Toshiyuki Kubooka (ep 11)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 1)
Yoko Ono (ep 11)
Yoshie Kimoto (ep 2)
Yoshihiro Takeda (EX2)
Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 4)
Yoshinobu Michihata (ep 6)
Yoshio Chatani (ep 1)
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 8)
Youichi Takada (EX1)
Youki Ebisu (ep 2)
Young Ran Jung (ep 5)
Yūichi Maeda (ep 5)
Yuichiro Yano (ep 6)
Yukari Watabe (ep 2)
Yukari Watanabe
Yukiko Akiyama (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 9 all, 11
)

Yukiko Mori (EX2)
Yukiko Saitou (eps 1, 4)
Yuko Dangi (ep 2)
Yūko Hineno (ep 5)
Yumiko Shirai (EX1)
Yuto Tejima (ep 6)
Yuuko Kobori (ep 5)
Zheng Yu Guan (eps 1, 3, 5)
Key Animation Cooperation: Kan Ogawa (ep 11)
Key Animation Supervisor: Kiyoshi Nakamura
Main Animator: Iwao Teraoka (OP)
Modeling:
Chihiro Gaman (EX1-2; eps 4-6, 11)
Kazuaki Okada (eps 10-11)
Masanori Ikeda (ep 9)
Sayaka Itabashi (eps 6-8)
Takeshi Gotō (eps 2-8)
Tatsuya Shimano (EX2; ep 1)
Toshiyuki Kanenobu (ep 7)
Monitor Graphics:
Natsuko Sato
Noriko Masuko (ep 8)
Music Production Cooperation: Akiyo Kato (Office Two One)
Photography:
Ayumi Ushijima (eps 3-4)
Junko Miyagawa (EX1; ep 6)
Kouji Hayashi (eps 3-4, 9)
Koujirou Hayashi (OP, ED; EX2; ep 11)
Megumi Enomoto (eps 2-3)
Naho Mitsuishi (EX1; ep 6)
Naoki Kitamura (eps 2-4, 8-9)
Shinya Kato (eps 2-5, 7-11)
Tadashi Kitaoka (eps 1, 3-4)
Tsunetaka Ema (eps 1, 3-4)
Yukihiko Ichikawa (EX1; ep 6)
Planning: Koji Kaneda (Fuji TV)
Planning Collaboration:
Kenichi Kobayashi
Makoto Ikeura
Product Design: Hideyuki Matsumoto
Production:
Kouichi Uchida (Fuji TV)
Taito Okiura (GONZO)
Yoko Furukawa (Pony Canyon)
Production Advancement:
Kazuya Uekawa (EX1; ep 6)
Kiyoshi Shintaku (EX2; eps 3, 8)
Retsu Fukushi (ep 11)
Sho Nakata (eps 4, 10)
Tomomi Muraoka (eps 2, 7, 10)
Yuichiro Fukushi (eps 1, 5)
Yuji Miyazaki (ep 9)
Production Advancement Assistant: Masayuki Naoe (EX2)
Production Desk: Yūichi Takahashi
Promotion: Megumi Endou (Fuji TV)
Publicity:
Megumi Endo (Fuji TV)
Yuuki Ogasawara
Setting Management: Jun Ishihashi
Setting Manager: Atsushi Ishibashi
Sound Effects: Mutsuhiro Nishimura
Sound Mixing: Kazutoshi Yamamoto (Omnibus Japan)
Sound Mixing Assistant: Jun Inomoto (Omnibus Japan)
Special Effects:
Miyako Hoshi (EX2; eps 1-5, 7-11)
Special Technique Animation Director: Takashi Kumazen (ep 1)
Subtitle Design: Marina Inoue
Supervision: Kazuya Tsurumaki
Theme Song Arrangement:
Cubismo Grafico (OP)
Yasutaka Nakata (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Kaoru Kondou (OP)
Yasutaka Nakata (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Kohei Japan (OP)
Yasutaka Nakata (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
HALCALI (OP)
Marina Inoue (ED)
Title Graphic Design: Miyako Hoshi
Transformation Animation:
Erkin Kawabata (ep 8)
Hisao Muramatsu (ep 7)
Iwao Teraoka (eps 5, 10-11)
Masahiko Komino (EX2)
Transformation Animation Director: Takashi Kumazen (ep 1)
Marina Inoue as Mina Tsukishiro / Mina Tsukuda

Eri Nakao as Escartin Mutsumune
Hiroki Touchi as Daisuke Kiryuu
Jouji Nakata as
Nameless
Onoue P
Kana Hanazawa as Nakoru Hazemi / Mina Minazuki
Mamiko Noto as Minamo Haibara / Mina Akiyama
Mitsuki Saiga as Kanchi Hazemi
Shizuka Itou as Suiren Koushuu

Ai Tokunaga as Tomo Mochimura
Akeno Watanabe as Harmony Goldberg / Mina Shimotsuki
Arise Satou as Sakura (eps 4, 10)
Ayako Kawasumi as Sumire Nishiha / Mina Shiwasu
Chie Horikoshi as Mii Nansou / Mina Hazuki
Daisuke Hirakawa as Luchacha alien (ep 10)
Daisuke Kirii as Tsuyoshi Nikaidou (eps 1, 11)
Hiroki Touchi as Takurou Tsukuda
Jun Oosuka as Jun'ichirō Yoshimi
Kazuko Kojima as Yuu Takanashi / Mina Tamamushi
Masato Amada as AD Suzuki
Mayumi Asano as Mina Kisaragi
Michiko Neya as Minako Shirahime / Mina Shiratori
Mitsuo Iwata as Katou D
Omi Minami as Mina Yayoi
Saki Nakajima as Tsutsuji Sanae / Mina Satsuki
Sho Hayami as Rally Alien (ep 9)
Takahiro Mizushima as Ryuu Sasaki (ep 10)
Yuko Minaguchi as Mikasa Tsukuda
Japanese companies
3d Animation:
IKIF+ (EX1-2; ep 9)
Saruchin Company (ep 6)
Animation Cooperation: Mook DLE (ep 5)
Animation Production: GONZO
Animation Production Cooperation: Telecom Animation Film (EX1; ep 6)
Background Art:
Studio Gallop
Studio SALLIM (ep 6)
Studio Tulip (EX1-2; eps 1-5, 7-11)
Cooperation: Two Bows
Digital Paint:
Anime Aru
Anime R (eps 1, 11)
Artland (ep 7)
Asahi Production (eps 7, 10)
Assez Finaud Fabric. (ep 10)
Buyu (eps 1, 4, 7, 11)
Chaos Project (EX2)
EASIA (EX2; ep 10)
ENZO (EX2; eps 1, 8-9, 11)
Frontline (ep 8)
GIMC (EX2; eps 5, 7-11)
GK Entertainment (EX2; eps 1, 7-11)
Mook Animation (eps 1-3)
Mook DLE (EX2; eps 5, 10-11)
Phoenix Animation (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 10-11
)

Studio Elle (eps 1, 4, 11)
White Line (9 episodes
eps 1-5, 7, 9-11
)

In-Between Animation:
Angle (ep 2)
Anime Spot (EX2)
Asahi Production (EX2; eps 7, 10-11)
AZETA PICTURES (ep 4)
Brain's Base (ep 6)
ENZO (EX2; eps 1, 11)
Frontline (ep 8)
GIMC (EX2; eps 4-5, 7-11)
GK Entertainment (EX2; eps 1, 7-11)
Mook Animation (eps 1-3)
Mook DLE (eps 4-5, 10)
Mugenkan (EX1)
Oriental Light and Magic (EX1; ep 11)
Phoenix Animation (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 10-11
)

Satelight Nagoya Studio (EX2)
Studio Barcelona (eps 7-11)
Studio Cockpit (EX2; ep 2)
Studio Gallop (eps 1, 3)
Studio KIN (ep 4)
Studio Live (eps 3-4)
Studio Mu (EX2; eps 1-2, 11)
SynergySP (ep 6)
Tamazawa Dogasha (EX2)
Tatsunoko Production (eps 4, 7, 9)
Telecom Animation Film (EX1; ep 6)
White Line (9 episodes
eps 1-5, 7, 9-11
)

Yuhodo (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7-8, 11
)

Yumeta Company (ep 11)
ZEXCS (eps 10-11)
Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 5)
Double Unit (ep 5)
ENZO (ep 1)
GIMC (ep 5)
White Line (EX2; ep 5)
Key Animation Cooperation:
ENZO (ep 10)
GIMC (eps 10-11)
GK Entertainment (eps 10-11)
Phoenix Animation (ep 10)
Studio Mu (ep 2)
White Line (ep 10)
Studio Wombat (ep 10)
Photography Assistance:
Bones Photography Dept. (EX2; ep 3)
Buyu (ep 11)
D's Lab (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 7, 9-11
)

Digital Network Animation (eps 10-11)
Line Farm (eps 8, 11)
Sankou Production (EX2)
Studio Easter (ep 10)
Studio Elle (ep 11)
Studio You (ep 10)
T. Nishimura (ep 10)
Trans Arts Co. (ep 11)
w-sky (eps 7-8, 11)
Wao World (EX2; eps 10-11)
Recording Studio: Omnibus Japan
Sound Effects: Fizz Sound Creation
Sound Production: Omnibus Promotion
Special Thanks To: GONZO
Video Editing: J-Force
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology


Loading next article...