×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Risae MATSUDA

松田 利冴
Family name (in kanji): 松田
Given name (in kanji): 利冴
Date of birth: 1993-07-16
Website:
I'm Enterprise (Japanese) 
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Asha Tadenomiya in "Tsuihou Senkyo" (VG) (Japanese)
Chiru Kondo in "Gyaru ☆ Gun 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Rolf Wood in "Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Remastered Edition" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Drug Store in Another World - The Slow Life of a Cheat Pharmacist (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Kageki Shoujo!! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED4)
Lapis Re:LiGHTs (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Positive★Paradise" ep. 5; "Are Many Chance!!!" ep. 12), Theme Song Performance (OP)
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Everyday Kemo-Mimi;" "Karitakatta")

Cast in:
Aikatsu! (TV 4) as Ken-chan
All Out!! (TV) as Renpei Sakura (young; ep 19)
AMAZING STRANGER (TV) as Mikoto Bōida
Anima Yell! (TV) as Suzuko Nekoya
Appare-Ranman! (TV) as Knives (ep 12)
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Li Shenhua (eps 13, 15-16)
Astra Lost in Space (TV) as Luca Esposito
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV) as Saya (ep 9)
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Tom (ep 20)
Case File nº221: Kabukicho (TV) as Fuyuto Kyogoku (young; ep 14)
(The) case files of Jeweler Richard (TV) as Seigi Nakata (young)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) as Mother (eps 19-20)
Comic Girls (TV) as Woman (ep 4)
Dance Dance Danseur (TV) as Luou Mori (young)
Dance with Devils (TV) as Azuna Kuzuha
Dance with Devils: Fortuna (movie) as Azuna Kuzuha
(The) Demon Girl Next Door (TV 2) as Minamino (ep 11)
Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro (TV) as Female fighter (eps 3, 7)
Drug Store in Another World - The Slow Life of a Cheat Pharmacist (TV) as Noella
Fafner THE BEYOND (TV) as Sakuya Minashiro
Fairy Ranmaru (TV) as Homura Hoterasu (young)
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) as Boy (ep 12)
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 5) as Atsumu Miya (4th grade; ep 21)
Hakumei and Mikochi (TV) as Hakumei
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) as Schoolgirl (ep 7)
Healer Girl (TV) as Children (ep 2)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) as Grasswalker B (ep 5)
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) as Thecus (young; ep 1)
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives. (TV) as Female Student (ep 3); Thecas (eps 1-2)
(The) [email protected] SideM (TV) as Fan (ep 0)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) as Clerk (ep 5)
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) as Female Student (ep 21); First High School student (ep 16)
Jewelpet: Attack Travel! (movie) as O-Saru
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) as Boy D (ep 28)
Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (movie) as Mimiko Hasaba
Kageki Shoujo!! (TV) as Chika Sawada
Kaiju Girls (TV 2) as Alien Guts/Miko Innami
Katana Maidens: Mini Toji (TV) as Kaoru Mashiko
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko (TV) as Kaoru Mashiko
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Ai Shimada (ep 4)
Kemono Friends 2 (TV) as Leopard
Kingdom (TV 3) as Kou (Xiang)
Kingdom (TV 4) as Kou (Xiang)
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) as Boy (ep 5); Sheep D (ep 12)
Kiratto Pri☆Chan (TV) as Riko Sensui
Kiratto Pri☆Chan (TV 2) as Riko Sensui
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV) as Kai (eps 1, 5)
Laid-Back Camp (TV) as Akari Inuyama (eps 9, 11)
Laid-Back Camp (TV 2) as Akari Inuyama (eps 2, 9-13)
Lapis Re:LiGHTs (TV) as Lucifer
Last Period: the journey to the end of the despair (TV) as Red (ep 11)
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV) as Yoshimi
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV 2) as Yoshimi
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) as Time Goddess A (ep 20)
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) as Mina Amasato (ep 10); Minael
(The) Magnificent KOTOBUKI (TV) as Musako (ep 9)
Mieruko-chan (TV) as Apparition (ep 7); Sankai (eps 6, 12)
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department (TV) as Hydra's first sister; Hydra's third sister
(The) Missing 8 (ONA) as Emory
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) as Yankee woman B (ep 2)
Momokuri (ONA) as Club member girl A (ep 5)
Ms. vampire who lives in my neighborhood (TV) as Anime character A (eps 7, 12)
Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation (TV 2) as Lili Mathias
My Roommate is a Cat (TV) as Narumi Yasaka (ep 7)
Mysterious Joker (TV 2) as Bela (ep 19)
New Game! (TV) as Ren (Yun's younger brother; ep 6)
New Game!! (TV 2) as Ren (eps 4, 9-10)
Otherside Picnic (TV) as Green Child (ep 7)
A Place Further Than the Universe (TV) as Aina (ep 3)
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV) as Shop Owner C (ep 3)
(The) Ryuo's Work Is Never Done! (TV) as Boy (ep 5)
Sanrio Boys (TV) as Yū Mizuno (young)
Scum's Wish (TV) as Beautician (ep 8); Female student (ep 12); Senpai girl A (ep 3)
Shomin Sample (TV) as Maid (eps 3, 9); Maya Mibu (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 12
)

Smile of the Arsnotoria (TV) as Seirei (Spirit)
Strike the Blood II (OAV) as Nurse (ep 4)
Sweetness & Lightning (TV) as Female student (eps 8, 11)
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Shop NPC Robot (ep 4)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) as Elf E (ep 27)
Twin Angels BREAK (TV) as Audience (ep 5)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) as Taki Komiya
Unlimited Fafnir (TV) as Charlotte B. Road
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid (TV) as Manroe (eps 9-10)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (TV) as Pigeon (ep 7)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens (TV) as Hanto Goto; Hattrap
Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens (TV 2) as Hanto Goto (eps 72, 74, 92); Hattrap
Yuki Yuna is a Hero: The Great Mankai Chapter (TV) (ep 6)
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero: The Washio Sumi Chapter (TV) (eps 2, 4-5)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none