×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

The Little Lies We All Tell (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
4人はそれぞれウソをつく (Japanese)
4-Nin wa Sorezore Uso o Tsuku (Japanese)
Plot Summary: These girls may seem like ordinary second-year junior high school students at first glance, but they are a space pilot, a ninja without a clan, a girl with supernatural powers, and a boy in girls' clothes.
User Ratings: 121 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 8 votes (sub:7, raw:1)
 Excellent: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Very good: 24 votes (sub:24)
 Good: 39 votes (sub:37, dub:1, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Decent: 22 votes (sub:22)
 So-so: 12 votes (sub:11, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Not really good: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Weak: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 183 users, rank: #4010 (of 9585)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.810 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.648, rank: #4618 (of 9708)
Weighted mean: 6.727 (Good−), rank: #4790 (of 9708) (seen all: 7.01 / seen some: 6.23 / won't finish: 4.55)
Bayesian estimate: 6.805 (Good−), rank: #4181 (of 7288)
Episode titles: We have 11
Vintage: 2022-10-15
Opening Theme:
"Eclipse" by NACHERRY
Ending Theme:
"For 4 Forever" by Rikka CV Chiemi Tanaka, Chiyo CV Natsumi Murakami, Sekine CV Ayane Sakura, Tsubasa CV Megumi Han
Insert song:
"Superhero Maskuma" (すーぱーひーろー☆マスクマ) by Maskuma CV Tomoko Kaneda (eps 4,10-11)
Review:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Makoto Hoshino
Series Composition: Megumi Shimizu
Script:
Megumi Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7-8, 11
)

Megumu Sasano (eps 3, 5, 10)
Rie Koshika (eps 2, 6, 9)
Storyboard:
Hiroshi Kubo (ep 4)
Katsuyuki Kodera (ep 2)
Makoto Hoshino (OP; ED; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-11 odd
)

Shiyo Hatsumida (eps 6, 10)
Shōgo Arai (eps 5, 9)
Taichi Oikawa (ep 8)
Episode Director:
Hiroshi Kubo (ep 4)
Kōsuke Kobayashi (eps 5, 9)
Makoto Hoshino (eps 1, 11)
Takanori Yano (eps 3, 7)
Yusaku Saotome (eps 2, 6, 8, 10)
Unit Director: Makoto Hoshino (OP; ED)
Music: Tomoki Kikuya
Original creator: Madoka Kashihara
Character Design: Ruriko Watanabe
Chief Animation Director:
Mamiko Mizutani (eps 2, 6, 8, 10)
Mihoko Ōkawa (eps 1-11 odd)
Shōta Ueno (ep 10)
Takahiro Miura (ep 10)
Takashi Kobayashi (ep 10)
Tōko Nakamura (eps 8, 10)
Toshiko Sasaki (eps 4-10 even)
Yoshie Matsumoto (eps 1-11 odd)
Animation Director:
Ah-Ra Cho (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Ayako Ishihara (eps 3, 9)
Ayako Tanai (eps 1, 7, 11)
Ayumi Ōkubo (eps 5, 9)
Guan Song Duan (ep 5)
Hyeon Suk Min (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
Jong Heon Kim (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
Jung Woo Kim (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
Ki Yeop Kim (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
Kōsei Kudo (eps 6, 10)
Kyung Seok Choi (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
Masumi Hattori (ep 10)
Michiko Tomoda (eps 5, 9)
Mihoko Ōkawa (OP; ED)
Sang-Tae Shin (MUSES; ep 8)
Shōta Ueno (eps 2, 4)
Shōta Yoshida (eps 1, 7, 11)
Takashi Kobayashi (ep 4)
Tōko Nakamura (eps 2, 6)
Toshiko Sasaki (ep 4)
Won Yong Sung (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6)
Yasuhiro Ueno (eps 6, 10)
Yoshie Matsumoto (OP; ED)
Yoshitaka Nagata (eps 3, 9)
3D Director: Kōtarō Itō (Utalica)
Sound Director: Takatoshi Hamano
Director of Photography: Norimasa Teramoto
2D Work: Miyuki Hayashi (eps 1-11)
2nd Key Animation:
Airi Ōba (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Ayumi Ōkubo (Studio Flad; eps 7, 11)
Byung Gon Jeon (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
Gun Go (MUSES; ep 3)
In Chul Hwang (MUSES; eps 3, 8, 10)
Jong Heon Kim (MUSES; ep 10)
Kayoko Oshita (ep 6)
Ki Yeop Kim (MUSES; ep 10)
Kohei Kanno (ep 1)
Mamiko Mizutani (Wao World; eps 2, 11)
Megumi Satou (ep 9)
Miyū Ōkubo (ep 4)
Natsumi Inoue (eps 1, 3, 7, 9)
Sayuri Ishii (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Takahiro Miura (ep 2)
Tetsuya Tomoyose (ep 1)
Tōko Nakamura (Wao World; ep 11)
Toshiko Sasaki (Wao World; eps 2, 11)
Yuri Katō (ep 10)
Animation:
Makoto Hoshino (the colonel's fabricated record; broken-down animation Chiyo; eps 3, 9)
Art Setting: Tadashi Iwasa
Assistant Director of Photography: Shōgo Aoki (eps 1-11)
Assistant Episode Director:
Naoki Miki (ep 4)
Satoshi Takafuji (ep 7)
Background Art:
Akemi Higashi (Pierrot; eps 6-8)
Misato Tsurufusa (Pierrot; eps 5-8, 10)
Rio Mori (Pierrot; eps 4-11)
Shinji Matsuura (Pierrot; eps 1-4, 9, 11)
Toru Hasegawa (Pierrot; eps 1-4)
Toshikatsu Suzuki (Pierrot; OP; ED; eps 2-11)
Yoshishige Eguchi (Pierrot; OP; ED; eps 5, 9-11)
CG Layout:
Ayumi Kosuda (Utalica; eps 2-3, 5-11)
Daiki Haga (Utalica; eps 1-11)
Momoka Ono (Utalica; eps 1-8, 10-11)
Tatsuo Yabuki (Utalica; eps 1-3, 5-11)
Tsubasa Ozawa (Utalica; eps 1-11)
Yōta Satō (Utalica; eps 1-3, 5-11)
CG Production: Sawa Yamaguchi (Utalica; eps 1-11)
CG Studio Manager: Jun Satō (Utalica; eps 1-11)
Color design: Yuki Tozawa
Color setting:
Emiko Furuzono (eps 2, 9)
Kaori Maruyama (eps 5, 8)
Kiyomi Takahashi (ep 7)
Taisuke Utsumi (eps 3, 6, 10)
Yuki Tozawa (OP; ED; eps 1, 4, 11)
Copyright Production:
Akio Ito
Shōta Takeuchi
Distribution Sales:
Shintarō Kōtō
Yuri Hasegawa
Domestic Sales: Misaki Sugiura
Eyecatch Key Animation:
Ayumi Ōkubo (eps 6-11)
Mihoko Ōkawa (eps 6, 8, 10)
Ruriko Watanabe (eps 1-5)
Yoshie Matsumoto (eps 7, 9, 11)
In-Between Animation:
Airi Ōba (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Aya Kumazaki (Wao World; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Daichi Hamada (Wao World; eps 2, 4, 6)
Haruka Otoda (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Haruto Nojima (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Hinata Fujita (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Ming Yang Wang (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Minori Fujita (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Sayuri Ishii (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Seo Yeon Lee (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Sōma Mukae (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Sōta Suda (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Terumi Hattori (Wao World; eps 2-10 even)
Tetsuya Tomoyose (Studio Flad; ep 1)
Won Gi (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Yong Won Lee (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Yoshinari Saiki (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Yukiko Kawakita (Wao World; eps 2-10 even)
Yun Ju Seo (Carte DM; ep 4)
In-Between Check:
Ayumi Ōkubo (OP; ED; ep 1)
Jin Hyung Kim (eps 8, 10)
Megumi Satou (eps 3, 7, 11)
Natsumi Inoue (eps 1, 5, 9)
Terumi Hattori (ep 10)
Yukiko Kawakita (eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Yun Ju Seo (Carte DM; eps 2, 6, 10)
Insert Song Arrangement: Atsuhito Satō ("Superhero Maskuma" eps 4, 10-11)
Insert Song Composition: Tomokazu Tashiro ("Superhero Maskuma" eps 4, 10-11)
Insert Song Lyrics: Tomokazu Tashiro ("Superhero Maskuma" eps 4, 10-11)
Insert Song Performance: Tomoko Kaneda (as Maskuma; "Superhero Maskuma" eps 4, 10-11)
Key Animation:
Akira Ono (OP)
Ayaka Inoue (eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Ayako Ishihara (ep 1)
Ayako Tanai (OP)
Ayumi Ōkubo (eps 1, 5)
Chi Man Park (Carte DM; ep 6)
Chiharu Satō (Studio Z; OP)
Dae Hoon Kim (Carte DM; eps 4, 6, 10)
Etsuko Minami (ep 1)
Fūka Matsuoka (eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Ga Ryeon Park (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Haruki Oomori (ep 6)
Hikaru Takanashi (eps 5, 11)
Hiroyoshi Iida (ep 5)
Hyun Ju Maeng (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
In Chul Hwang (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
Jae Sun Heo (MUSES; ep 3)
Jong Beom Ryu (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Jong Heon Kim (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
Jung Woo Kim (MUSES; ep 8)
Junichi Yokoyama (ep 11)
Junko Matsushita (ep 5)
Kasumi Kamata (ep 5)
Kayoko Suzuki (ep 6)
Kazuko Kodama (eps 7, 9)
Keiichi Sugiura (eps 3, 11)
Keiko Motoya (ep 3)
Kenji Shibata (ep 7)
Ki Yeop Kim (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
Kiyomi Yamashita (ep 3)
Kohei Kanno (ep 7)
Kōhei Takahashi (ep 9)
Koichi Nakaya (eps 3, 9)
Kōsei Kudo (ep 6)
Kumi Suzuki (eps 1, 7)
Kyung Ju Cho (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Kyung Seok Choi (MUSES; eps 8, 10)
Mamiko Mizutani (ED)
Marika Shioda (eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 11)
Masaharu Tomoda (eps 3, 7)
Masashi Kaneko (ep 1)
Masatsugu Takeda (ep 9)
Masumi Hattori (ep 10)
Megumi Satou (OP; eps 1, 3, 7, 11)
Mihoko Ōkawa (OP)
Min Gu Lee (MUSES; ep 8)
Min Hyuk Choi (Carte DM; eps 4, 6, 10)
Min Jae Kim (Carte DM; eps 4, 6, 10)
Misato Wakabayashi (eps 1, 7, 9, 11)
Miwako Shibata (eps 3, 11)
Myeong Ha Kim (Carte DM; ep 2)
Natsumi Inoue (eps 5, 11)
Noboru Kawamori (ep 3)
Nobuhiro Watanabe (eps 4, 10)
Ruriko Watanabe (OP)
Sang-Tae Shin (MUSES; ep 8)
Satoru Yamashita (ep 6)
Sayaka Toda (ep 7)
Seiki Kudou (ep 9)
Shigemi Aoyagi (OP; eps 1, 7)
Shinichi Iimura (ep 3)
Shōta Ueno (ED; eps 2, 4)
Shōta Yoshida (OP)
Su Jin Choi (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Sung Jin Lee (MUSES; ep 3)
Tae Rin Im (Carte DM; ep 2)
Tae Sung Won (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Takahiro Miura (ED)
Takashi Kobayashi (eps 2, 4)
Takeshi Miyamoto (eps 7, 11)
Tatsuya Arai (OP; eps 1, 7)
Tōko Nakamura (ED)
Won Yong Sung (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Yasuhiro Ueno (ep 6)
Yasunori Aoki (eps 4, 6)
Yasunori Matsuki (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 9, 11
)

Yoko Sugita (eps 1, 7, 11)
Yoshie Matsumoto (OP)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 3, 7)
Yoshiko Nakamura (eps 1, 3, 5, 11)
Yoshinori Iwanaga (ED)
Yoshitaka Nagata (eps 1, 3)
Yu Ri Lee (Carte DM; eps 4, 6, 10)
Yukari Furumura (Studio Hibari; eps 4-5)
Yukimaro Ōtsubo (ED; eps 2, 4, 10-11)
Yūko Kobori (ep 6)
Yun Ju Seo (Carte DM; eps 6, 10)
Yuri Katō (eps 2, 4)
Yūta Suzuki (eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Yuya Kishi (ep 5)
Music producer: Aya Takahashi
NFT Sales: Tomonori Tanikawa
Official Site Design:
Fang Wen Li (Inmarks)
Manami Nishihara (Inmarks)
Tsubasa Kageyama (Inmarks)
Yūka Takafuji (Inmarks)
Offline Editing: Keisuke Yanagi
Online Editor:
Shun Okuyama (Good Job Tokyo; eps 1-11)
Yoshihiro Kohama (Good Job Tokyo; eps 1-11)
Original Work Assistant:
Akira Yonezawa (Weekly Shonen Magazine Editorial Dept.)
Hiroaki Yamato (Weekly Shonen Magazine Editorial Dept.)
Hirotoshi Kurita (Weekly Shonen Magazine Editorial Dept.)
Shintaro Kawakubo (Weekly Shonen Magazine Editorial Dept.)
Overseas Sales:
Ai Lian Cai
Karin Miwa
Paint:
Airi Ōba (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Aya Kumazaki (Wao World; eps 4, 6, 10)
Bong Jun Moon (MUSES; eps 3, 8, 10)
Daichi Hamada (Wao World; eps 2, 4, 6)
Geum Cheol Han (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Hae Pa Jang (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Haruka Otoda (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Haruto Nojima (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Hinata Fujita (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Minori Fujita (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Sayuri Ishii (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Sōma Mukae (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Sōta Suda (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Terumi Hattori (Wao World; eps 2-10 even)
Tetsuya Tomoyose (Studio Flad; ep 1)
Wang Jung Oh (Carte DM; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Yoshinari Saiki (Studio Flad; eps 1-11 odd)
Yukiko Kawakita (Wao World; eps 2, 6, 8, 10)
Paint Check:
Emiko Furuzono (eps 2, 9)
Kaori Maruyama (eps 5, 8)
Kiyomi Takahashi (ep 7)
Taisuke Utsumi (eps 3, 6, 10)
Yuki Tozawa (OP; ED; eps 1, 4, 11)
Photography:
Kei Ōizumi (Wao World; eps 1-11)
Miyuki Hayashi (Wao World; eps 1-11)
Norimasa Teramoto (Wao World; eps 1-11)
Shinnosuke Inaba (Wao World; eps 1-11)
Shōgo Aoki (Wao World; eps 1-11)
Production Advancement:
Akito Kihira (ep 5)
Bo Hye Kim (eps 8, 10)
Bong Jun Moon (eps 8, 10)
Kiyomitsu Aoki (ED; ep 8)
Masataka Hashimoto (eps 3, 9)
Masaya Machida (ep 2)
Min Ju Kwon (eps 6, 10)
Naoki Miki (ep 4)
Ryōsuke Shirai (OP; eps 1, 7, 11)
Yoshiyuki Iwamoto (ED)
Production producer: Yoshiyuki Iwamoto
Promotion:
Aya Ōishi (Pazzy Entertainment)
Takeshi Kase (Pazzy Entertainment)
Publicity:
China Kurisu (Thirty-Three)
Kai Iwahana (Thirty-Three)
Publicity Design: Mari Ikeo (Tohoku Shinsha)
Publicity Producer: Kazuhiro Watanabe (Pazzy Entertainment)
PV Production: Daisuke Fukunaga (GAL ENTERPRISE)
Recording Adjustment: Shō Ogasawara
Recording Assistant: Mimoe Kubota
Sound Effects: Katsuhiro Nakajima
Sound Production Manager: Hiroko Fukuda
Special Effects:
Shino Kikuchi (ep 6)
Tomomi Ishihara (ED; eps 1-11)
Yukiko Kawakita (ep 4)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Daisuke Yamamori (OP)
Hayato Yamamoto (ED)
Teje (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Daisuke Yamamori (OP)
Hayato Yamamoto (ED)
Hiroyuki Toyoda (OP)
Teje (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Hayato Yamamoto (ED)
Maria Okada (OP)
Teje (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Ayane Sakura (as Sekine; ED)
Chiemi Tanaka (as Rikka; ED; as NACHERRY; OP)
Megumi Han (as Tsubasa; ED)
NACHERRY (OP)
Natsumi Murakami (as Chiyo; ED; as NACHERRY; OP)
Title Logo Design: Rie Fukumura (Slash)
Videogram Production:
Junko Asami (ABC Frontier)
Yūsuke Tanaka (ABC Frontier)
Ayane Sakura as Sekine
Chiemi Tanaka as Rikka
Megumi Han as Tsubasa
Natsumi Murakami as Chiyo

Hōchū Ohtsuka as Narrator
Tomoko Kaneda as Masukuma
Yōji Ueda as Brian-sensei
Yū Serizawa as Tsubasa
Yūya Hirose as Hanzо̄

Akira Kuwabara as Employee (ep 10)
Akira Sekine as Newscaster (ep 5)
Anan Furuya as Schoolboy 2 (ep 3)
Chiharu Sawashiro as Despicable Scum (ep 9)
Daisuke Ono as Director (ep 7)
Hayato Dojima as Schoolboy 3 (ep 3)
Hironori Kondō as Marriage Agency Man (ep 7)
Hisako Kanemoto as Swimsuit Older Girl (ep 5)
Hōchū Ohtsuka as UFO (ep 11)
Honoka Inoue as Woman at Amusement Park (ep 10)
Jun Fukuyama as Hot Guy (ep 9)
Kaito Ishikawa as Chiyomaru (ep 9)
Katsumi Fukuhara as Male Classmate (ep 9)
Kikunosuke Toya as Schoolboy 3 (ep 8)
Kohsuke Tanabe as Inoue's Friend (ep 10)
Kōsuke Echigoya as
Butler (ep 6)
Space Monster Cod Roe (ep 6)
Kotomi Aihara as Student 2 (ep 11)
Kozue Saitō as Space Hog Host (ep 3)
Masaya Wada as Schoolboy 2 (ep 8)
Min Konno as Sexy Older Girl (ep 1)
Nao Ojika as Student 1 (ep 11)
Rena Otsuki as Panty-Flash Girl (ep 1)
Rie Hikisaka as
Space Octopus (ep 3)
Teacher (ep 7)
Serina Machiyama as Tsubasa's Ideal Woman (ep 9)
Shōya Ishige as Schoolboy 1 (ep 3)
Sōma Saitō as Sekine (boy; ep 9)
Takehiro Urao as Playboy 1 (ep 5)
Tomohiro Ōno as Schoolboy 1 (ep 8)
Tomohito Takatsuka as Playboy 2 (ep 5)
Tomoko Kaneda as
Maskuma (girl; ep 9)
Space Monster Cheese (ep 6)
Spore (ep 9)
Woman with Necklace (ep 4)
Yōji Ueda as Powpyopipoppyopyopapyopuian (ep 10)
Yukana as Fortune Teller (ep 2)
Yuri Ise as Inoue (eps 4, 10)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (ep 9)
CARTE DM (eps 4, 6)
Muses (ep 3)
Nakamura Production (ep 9)
RadPlus (ep 6)
Revival (ep 6)
SAS (ep 3)
Snow Light Staff (eps 5, 7)
Studio Flad (ep 11)
Studio Focus (ep 3)
Studio Gimlet (eps 5-11 odd)
Studio Massket (eps 4, 10)
Studio Toybox (eps 5, 7)
Triple A (eps 7, 9)
Wao World (ep 11)
Animation Direction: CARTE DM (eps 2, 4, 6)
Animation Production: Studio Flad
Animation Production Assistance: Wao World (eps 2-10 even)
Background Art:
PEEC Animation (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Pierrot (uncredited; OP; ED; eps 1-11)
Studio Touch (eps 1-11)
CG Production: Utalica (eps 1-11)
In-Between Animation:
CARTE DM (eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Cheng Pin Animation (ep 5)
DEFA (eps 1, 7, 9, 11)
Great Wall Animation (ep 9)
Hotline (eps 3, 9)
Muses (eps 3, 8, 10)
RadPlus (ep 6)
Reterra (ep 5)
Revival (eps 6, 9)
Studio Flad (eps 1-11 odd)
Studio Massket (eps 6, 8, 10)
Triple A (eps 7, 9, 11)
In-between Check:
CARTE DM (eps 2, 4, 6)
Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (eps 7, 11)
CARTE DM (eps 2, 4, 6)
Great Wall Animation (ep 9)
Hotline (ep 9)
Muses (ep 3)
Reterra (ep 5)
Revival (ep 9)
Studio Focus (ep 5)
Studio Hibari (ep 4)
Studio Z (OP)
Music Production: Lantis
Official Site Design: INMARKS
Offline Editing: Yanagi Editing Room
Online Editing:
Good Job Tokyo (eps 1-11)
Paint:
CARTE DM (eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Cheng Pin Animation (ep 5)
DEFA (eps 1, 7, 9, 11)
Great Wall Animation (ep 9)
Hotline (eps 3, 9)
Muses (eps 3, 8, 10)
RadPlus (ep 6)
Reterra (ep 5)
Revival (eps 6, 9)
Studio Flad (eps 1-11 odd)
Studio Massket (eps 6, 8, 10)
Triple A (eps 7, 9, 11)
Photography: Wao World (OP; ED; eps 1-11)
Production Assistance: Pierrot
Promotion: Pazzy Entertainment
Publicity: 33 inc.
Publicity Design: Tohokushinsha Film Corporation
PV Production: Gal Enterprise
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
Title Logo Design: Slash
Videogram Production: ABC Frontier
English cast
English staff
Translation Editor: Geoff Mazzolini
(none)
English companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
French staff
French cast
Translation: Angélique Mariet
(none)
French companies
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology