×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the new ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Yūya HIROSE

広瀬 裕也
Family name (in kanji): 広瀬
Given name (in kanji): 裕也
Date of birth: xxxx-04-09
Hometown: Chiba, Japan
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Aki Kashii in "DYNAMIC CHORD feat.[rēve parfait]" (VG) (Japanese)
Dario Hourne in "War of the Visions: Final Fantasy Brave Exvius" (VG) (Japanese)
Kotegiri Gou in "Touken Ranbu" (VG) (Japanese)
Sora in "Un:BIRTHDAY SONG ~Ai o Utau Shinigami~" (PC Game) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team (TV) as Ryo Nagato
Ace of Diamond Act II (TV) as Takeshi Mogami
Altair: A Record of Battles (TV) as Recruit (ep 2)
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Red Blood Cell 1 (ep 3)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Banka Yobou
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Daichi Norita
Children of the Whales (TV) as Moja (eps 8-9, 11)
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) as Student (ep 4)
Chronicles of the Going Home Club (TV) as Lloyd Andō (eps 8-9)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Movie: Mugen Train
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Baseball boy A (ep 21)
Dr. Stone (TV) as Science club member (ep 1)
DYNAMIC CHORD (TV) as Aki "Knight" Kashii (rêve parfait)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Schoolboy B (ep 19)
Fuuka (TV) as Schoolboy (ep 2)
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 (ONA) as Suit (ep 12)
Handa-kun (TV) as Junichi Aizawa
Horimiya (TV) as Yōji Tanihara (ep 12)
IDOLiSH7 (ONA) as Haruka Isumi
IDOLiSH7 Second Beat! (TV) as Haruka Isumi (ep 15)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) as Schoolboy (ep 1)
Kengan Ashura (TV) as Henzō Kure
Killing Bites (TV) as Student (ep 3)
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) as Policeman B (ep 8)
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV) as Lanz (eps 1, 3)
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA) as Boy Soldier (ep 3)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) as Tekkadan member (eps 30, 32)
Night is Short, Walk On Girl (movie) as Sophistry Member
O Maidens in Your Savage Season (TV) as Shun Amagiri
Osamake: Romcom Where The Childhood Friend Won't Lose (TV) as Momoyama (ep 3)
Re:CREATORS (TV) as passerby (ep 1)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Klein Balhelm (ep 5)
Skate-Leading Stars (TV) as Masami Kito
SSSS.Gridman (TV) as Yūta Hibiki
STARMYU (TV) as Student (eps 3, 6)
STARMYU (TV 2) as Middle school student (ep 10)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Goblin A (ep 3)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) as Keijin Nakarai
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Takuya Yamamoto
Tsukigakirei (TV) as Shō Nagahara
Val x Love (TV) as Takuma Akutsu
Yowamushi Pedal (movie) as Spectator
Yowamushi Pedal Glory Line (TV) as Spectator (ep 5)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none