×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Katsumi FUKUHARA

福原 かつみ
Family name (in kanji): 福原
Given name (in kanji): かつみ
Birth name: Katsumi (克己) Fukuhara (福原)
Date of birth: XXXX-08-24
Hometown: Ibaraki, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 164 cm
Hobbies:
Buying clothes
Going on drives
Skills & Abilities:
Basketball
Expert drummer
Singing
Table tennis
Tennis
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Yuma Kokohead in "Master Detective Archives: Rain Code" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
7th Time Loop: The Villainess Enjoys a Carefree Life (TV) as Kyle Morgan Crevary
86 (TV) as Toma Sobi
86 (TV 2) as Man (ep 22)
Ahiru no Sora (TV) as Daiei Member (ep 42)
Alice & Zoroku (TV) as subordinate (ep 3)
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV) as Immovable Atsushi (ep 8)
(The) Angel Next Door Spoils Me Rotten (TV) as Male student (ep 11)
Anonymous Noise (TV) as Young man (ep 9)
(The) aquatope on white sand (TV) as Groom (ep 24)
Atom The Beginning (TV) as Spectator B (ep 4)
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Identification Section (ep 5); Policeman (ep 10); Red (eps 2-3); Richard Crouse (ep 1)
B: The Beginning Succession (ONA) as Man (ep 6)
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV) as Fan A (ep 1)
Banana Fish (TV) as Sony (ep 7); Subordinate (ep 21)
Beyblade Burst QuadDrive (ONA) as Basara Suiryū
Black Butler: Public School Arc (TV) as Student (ep 3)
Black Clover (TV) as Boy (ep 152)
Cap Kakumei Bottleman (ONA) as Goemon Ōi
Cap Kakumei Bottleman DX (TV) as AI (ep 47); Oi Goemon (eps 42, 44)
Case Closed (TV) as Young man (ep 975)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Rival School Boy (ep 3)
Cute High Earth Defense Club HAPPY KISS! (TV) as Student (ep 9)
Darwin's Game (TV) as Ace Member C (ep 11)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mugen Train Arc (TV) (ep 1); Confused Conductor (ep 1)
Dream Festival! (ONA) as Itsuki's Classmate (ep 8)
(The) Duke of Death and His Maid (TV) as Young man (ep 3)
(The) Eminence in Shadow (TV) as Boy (ep 1); Guest (ep 20)
Eternal Boys (TV) as Oda (ep 9); Photographer (ep 11)
Fox Spirit Matchmaker (ONA) (eps 13, 17, 21)
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE (TV) as Male Customer at G-CAFÉ (ep 2)
Hi Score Girl II (TV) as Gamer 4 (ep 22)
High School Prodigies Have It Easy Even In Another World (TV) as Mash (ep 11)
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV) as Kōichi Kameda (ep 9)
Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU (TV) as Kōichi Kameda (ep 7)
Hugtto! Precure (TV) as Hinase Amano
If It’s for My Daughter, I’d Even Defeat a Demon Lord (TV) as Anthony
Immoral Guild (TV) as Kikuru Madan
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) as Tōya Mochizuki
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV 2) as Tōya Mochizuki
In/Spectre (TV 2) as Ryōma Otonashi (flashback; ep 21)
IRODUKU: The World in Colors (TV) as Male Student (eps 2-3)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 4) as Adventurer (ep 11); Tark's friend (ep 7)
K: Seven Stories (movies) as Student (6th film)
Kiratto Pri☆Chan (TV) as Staff (ep 13)
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel - Northern War (TV) as Boy Soldier 1 (ep 2); Recruit B (ep 11)
(The) Little Lies We All Tell (TV) as Male Classmate (ep 9)
Love Is Indivisible by Twins (TV) as Toyoshige Moriwaki
Marudase Kintarō (movie) as Kijitani
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV) as Student (ep 7)
Metallic Rouge (TV) as Nean 4 (ep 4); Rob Akers (ep 6)
Midnight Voitore Boys (TV) as Maku Ōkaku
Miss Hokusai (movie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II (TV 4) as Male student E (ep 17)
Noblesse (TV) as Shark
Orient (TV) as Student (eps 1, 3)
Oshiete Hokusai!: The Animation (ONA) as Customer A (ep 6); Executive Committee Member C (eps 5, 7)
PERSONA 5 the Animation (TV) as SP (ep 1)
Pop Team Epic (TV 2) as Distributor (ep 8); Yankee A (ep 9)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) as Advanced Dominion (ep 68); Dominion Ryuushi (ep 78); Dragon Man (ep 62)
Sacrificial Princess & the King of Beasts (TV) as Soldier B (ep 24)
Scar on the Praeter (TV) as Hokuto Kurama
Sengoku Night Blood (TV) as Soldier (ep 5); Vassal (ep 6)
Shy (TV) as Passenger (ep 1)
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Man A (eps 5-6, 9-10); Monster Collector (ep 4); Player 1 (ep 3); Player A (ep 2); Staff (ep 11); Zombie 2 (ep 1)
(The) Silver Guardian 2 (TV) as Audience B (ep 14); Boss (ep 13); Hooligan A (ep 15); Player A (ep 18); Player B (eps 16-17)
Skip and Loafer (TV) as Hashimoto (ep 10)
Super Cub (TV) as Student (eps 2, 6-7)
Suzume (movie)
Synduality: Noir (TV 2) (ep 20)
'Tis Time for "Torture," Princess (TV) as Skeleton follower (ep 9)
(The) Unwanted Undead Adventurer (TV) as Hood Man (ep 6); Sheila's Brother (ep 7)
Villainess Level 99 (TV) as Student (ep 6)
W'z (TV) as Yukiya Araki
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV) as Audience member B (ep 12)
Weathering With You (movie)
(The) Yuzuki Family’s Four Sons (TV) as Student (eps 1, 9-10)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none