Magical Girl Ore (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Magical Girl Boy
Mahō Shōjo Ore (Japanese)
魔法少女俺 (Japanese)
Genres: magic
Plot Summary: Saki Uno is a high school girl and rookie idol who has a crush on Mohiro, her best friend's older brother. When Mohiro is kidnapped by demons, Saki hastily makes a shady contract to be able to transform into a magical girl, which transforms her body into that of a handsome man. (from manga)
User Ratings: 48 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 1 vote (raw:1)
 Excellent: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Very good: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Good: 18 votes (sub:17, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 14 votes (sub:12, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 So-so: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Bad: -
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 84 users, rank: #4421 (of 7469)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.208 (Decent+), std. dev.: 1.6196, rank: #5025 (of 7494)
Weighted mean: 6.198 (Decent+), rank: #5032 (of 7494) (seen all: 6.51 / seen some: 7.00 / won't finish: 3.00)
Bayesian estimate: 6.477 (Decent+), rank: #4004 (of 5663)
Vintage: 2018-04-02
Opening Theme:
"NOISY LOVE POWER☆" by Ayaka Ohashi
Ending Theme:
"Garasu no Ginga" (硝子の銀河; Glass Galaxy) by STAR☆PRINCE
#2: "Bucchake Shoujo Janai (ぶっちゃけ少女じゃない)" by MAHO☆SHOUJO (ep 9)
Trivia: We have 1
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Itsuro Kawasaki
Series Composition: Itsuro Kawasaki
Script: Itsuro Kawasaki (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Itsuro Kawasaki (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 9, 11-12
)

Nobuhiro Takamoto (eps 4, 7-8)
Odahiro Watanabe (ep 10)
Episode Director:
Jiro Fujimoto (ep 5)
Makoto Nakata (ep 7)
Masayuki Iimura (ep 11)
Mihiro Yamaguchi (ep 10)
Norihiko Nagahama (ep 9)
Rokou Ogiwara (ep 3)
Taiji Kawanishi (eps 2, 6, 12)
Takashi Yamamoto (ep 1)
Toshikatsu Tokoro (eps 4, 8)
Unit Director: Itsuro Kawasaki (OP/ED)
Original creator: Icchokusen Mōkon
Character Design: Yukiko Ibe
Art Director: Yuka Hirama
Chief Animation Director: Yukiko Ibe
Animation Director:
Aiko Funamichi (eps 1, 5, 9, 12)
Chika Ishida (ep 1)
Hajime Yoshida (ep 3)
Hey Ran Shin (ep 8)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (eps 3, 7)
Hye Jung Hue (ep 9)
Hye-Jung Heo (ep 12)
Hye-Ran Park (ep 12)
Hyo Sang Ryu (ep 4)
Ichiro Ogawa (ep 11)
Jin Young Kim (eps 2, 6, 10)
Kazutoshi Azuma (eps 1, 12)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 4, 7-8)
Kenji Hattori (ep 3)
Kumiko Onaga (OP; eps 1, 5, 9)
Masaaki Sakurai (ep 12)
Min Seop Shin (ep 2)
Sachiko Miyamoto (ep 1)
Sang Jin Lee (eps 2, 6, 10)
Shigeru Uchihara (eps 1, 5, 9, 12)
Shin Hyung Sik (eps 6, 10)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 8)
Yohko Ariizumi (ep 5)
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (ep 12)
Yu Mi Kim (ep 12)
Yukiko Ibe (OP)
Yukiko Ishibashi (ep 12)
Sound Director: Katsunori Shimizu
Director of Photography: Yomogiko Murano
Producer:
Eiji Masaka (Meister D.D.)
Fumihiro Ozawa (The Klockworx Co.)
Nobuhiko Kurosu (Crunchyroll)
Noritomo Isogai (AT-X)
Terushige Yoshie (Bandai Namco Arts)
Yuka Uchida (Fusion Product)
Yukihiko Nakao (GENCO)

2D Work: Yuichi Furuichi
2nd Key Animation:
Airi Taguchi (OP)
Akari Mine (ep 12)
Ayaka Kashiwagi (ep 1)
Chan Ju Lee (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 12)
Haru Sakuramoto (ep 4)
Ji-Yeon Lee (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9)
Kazutoshi Azuma (ep 10)
Kumiko Onaga (ep 2)
Miyu Ohashi (ep 1)
Rūko Teratani (ep 12)
Ryōta Tamura (ep 9)
Sang Il Lee (ep 7)
Song Jeong Kim (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Sun Hee Hwang (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Animation Director Cooperation: Ichiro Ogawa (ep 7)
Animation producer:
Kazuyoshi Ozawa (Pierrot Plus)
Shingo Chiba (Pierrot Plus)
Animation Production Supervisor: Osamu Shimizu (Pierrot Plus)
Art Setting: Hisae Arimoto
Assistant Animation Director:
Aiko Funamichi (eps 6-8)
Kenji Hattori (ep 8)
Minoru Morita (ep 8)
Natsuko Suzuki (ep 8)
Sachiko Miyamoto (eps 6, 11-12)
Shin Tanoue (ep 8)
Tomoaki Kado (ep 8)
Yohko Ariizumi (eps 6-12)
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 8)
Yukari Kobayashi (ep 8)
Assistant Art Director: Risa Wakabayashi (eps 1-3)
Assistant Chief Animation Director: Chika Ishida (eps 1-4, 6-11)
Assistant Director of Photography: Takeru Yokoi
Background Art:
Hazuki Yoshimura (Atelier Platz; eps 3-4)
Hiroki Matsumoto (Atelier Platz; eps 5-12)
jie Wang (Atelier Platz; ep 3)
Kaori Fujii (Atelier Platz; eps 1-12)
Mayuko Koyama (Atelier Platz; eps 10, 12)
Miho Tsurumachi (Atelier Platz; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8-10, 12
)

Risa Wakabayashi (Atelier Platz; eps 1-2, 8-9)
Sachiko Koyama (Atelier Platz; eps 1-2)
Shan Hong Yin (Atelier Platz; ep 3)
Xiao Hong Qiu (Atelier Platz; ep 3)
Yuka Hirama (Atelier Platz; OP; eps 1-12)
Yun Zhang (Atelier Platz; ep 3)
Yun Ying Ma (Atelier Platz; ep 3)
Yuuko Yano (Atelier Platz; eps 1, 3)
Zhi Jun Tang (Atelier Platz; ep 3)
Chief Producer: Takao Asaga (GENCO)
Color Check:
Asami Maruyama (ep 4)
Ayako Shimagata (ep 11)
Fusako Nakao (OP)
Haremi Miyagawa (ep 9)
Hitomi Yamase (eps 1, 5, 12)
Kyoko Shibata (ep 3)
Miyuki Matsuda (ep 8)
Miyuki Yoshioka (eps 2, 6, 10)
Shoko Shibuichi (ep 7)
Yukiko Ario (ep 8)
Color design: Fusako Nakao
Color setting:
Asami Maruyama (ep 4)
Ayako Shimagata (ep 11)
Fusako Nakao (OP)
Haremi Miyagawa (ep 9)
Hitomi Yamase (eps 1, 5, 12)
Kyoko Shibata (ep 3)
Miyuki Matsuda (ep 8)
Miyuki Yoshioka (eps 2, 6, 10)
Shoko Shibuichi (ep 7)
Design: Yoshiki Kuga (Chizilla; ep 5)
Editing: Rie Matsubara
End Card Illustration: MonoKubo
Episode Director Cooperation: Norihiko Nagahama (ep 7)
Finish Animation:
Choi Yu Hyun (J-CUBE; eps 2, 6, 10)
Emiko Okui (Wish; ep 5)
Eun Sook Kill (J-CUBE; eps 2, 6, 10)
Haremi Miyagawa (Pierrot Plus; eps 6, 9)
Hee Jung Kim (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Hee Kyoung Kang (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Hee Sook Kim (J-CUBE; eps 2, 6, 10)
Hye Sook Jung (J-CUBE; eps 2, 6, 10)
Hye Sook Kim (J-CUBE; eps 6, 10)
Jin Hee Oh (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Kōta Sudō (Wish; ep 12)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish; ep 12)
Mai Nishimine (Fortes; ep 12)
Mai Yuzawa (Wish; ep 1)
Marie Koga (Wish; ep 1)
Masayo Ogawa (Wish; ep 1)
Mayu Kiyota (Wish; ep 5)
Mie Ōsawa (Pierrot Plus; eps 9-12)
Miyuki Abe (Pierrot Plus; eps 9-12)
Nam-E Gang (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Naoko Sunahara (Wish; ep 1)
Naomi Hirata (Wish; ep 5)
Naomi Nakamura (Wish; ep 1)
Rieko Umemura (Wish; ep 12)
Runa Takaniwa (Wish; ep 5)
Sachiko Yamada (Wish; ep 12)
Sadahime Matsubara (Fortes; ep 12)
Saku Kawakubo (Wish; ep 1)
Satomi Hatano (Wish; ep 12)
Seo Jung Lee (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Seo-young Kim (J-CUBE; eps 2, 6, 10)
Shinya Terashima (Wish; ep 12)
So Hee Hyun (J-CUBE; eps 2, 6, 10)
Soong Hee Baek (J-CUBE; eps 2, 6, 10)
Sung Soo Jang (J-CUBE; eps 2, 6, 10)
Tae-Hyun Kim (J-CUBE; eps 2, 6, 10)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish; ep 12)
Takako Uemura (Wish; ep 1)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish; ep 5)
Terumi Yamada (Wish; ep 5)
Yoko Chiba (Wish; ep 5)
Yoo-Kyoung Lee (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Young-Suk Seok (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Yuka Kojima (Wish; ep 5)
Yukari Kunou (Wish; ep 1)
Yumi Fujiwara (Wish; ep 12)
Finishing Manager: Mitsuhiro Narasaki (eps 1, 5, 12)
Illustration: Icchokusen Mōkon (ED)
In-Between Animation:
Akari Kobayashi (Wish; ep 5)
Chisaki Yamashita (Wish; ep 5)
Chung Sook Go (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 12)
Eun Sun Jo (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Harui Matsumoto (Wish; ep 5)
Hey Enn Kim (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Hiroko Komori (Wish; ep 5)
Hoka Ito (Pierrot Plus Animation Room; eps 2, 6)
Kaho Kurita (Wish; ep 1)
Kawatatsu (Pierrot Plus Animation Room; ep 6)
Kōichi Fujioka (Wish; ep 5)
Kōichi Terashima (Wish; ep 1)
Kurodo Nishizaki (Pierrot Plus Animation Room; ep 6)
Maaya Imanishi (Wish; ep 1)
Miho Kosaka (Wish; eps 1, 12)
Min Young Kang (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9, 12)
Mineko Suzuki (Wish; ep 12)
Nanami Nishiguchi (Wish; ep 12)
Risako Yagi (Wish; ep 1)
Shun Shibata (Wish; ep 12)
Sin Sung Kim (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9)
Sung Ju Kim (J-CUBE; ep 10)
Tae Gang Lee (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9)
Tianyu Xu (Wish; eps 5, 12)
Tomoya Suzuki (Wish; ep 1)
Toshiyuki Yamaoka (Wish; ep 5)
Wei Liu (JCC_China; ep 10)
Yasuka Umabuchi (Wish; ep 1)
Yi Qi Duan (Wish; ep 12)
Yukie Kaneko (Frontier Engine; ep 8)
Zheng Han (Wish; ep 12)
In-Between Check:
Eun Sook Kim (eps 2, 6, 10)
Kana Ineo (ep 8)
Mineko Suzuki (eps 1, 5, 12)
Tomoyo Enden (ep 4)
In-Between Manager: Mitsuhiro Narasaki (eps 1, 5, 12)
Insert Song Arrangement:
Kengo Kuwata (Dangerous Crazy Night; ep 12)
kume. (Dangerous Crazy Night; ep 12)
Minori Kojima (Namida Ame; ep 6)
Takeshi Watanabe (Hachimitsu Flash, Love Shock!; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Insert Song Composition:
Dr. Dalmatian (Dangerous Crazy Night; ep 12)
Minori Kojima (Namida Ame; ep 6)
Takeshi Watanabe (Hachimitsu Flash, Love Shock!; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Insert Song Lyrics:
em:óu (Hachimitsu Flash, Love Shock!, Dangerous Crazy Night; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Kana Shinohara (Namida Ame; ep 6)
Insert Song Performance:
Ayaka Ohashi (Hachimitsu Flash; as Magical Twin; eps 1-2, 6, 12)
Kazuya Ichijou (Namida Ame; ep 6)
Kishō Taniyama (Dangerous Crazy Night; as PRISMA; ep 12)
Sachika Misawa (Hachimitsu Flash; as Magical Twin; eps 1-2, 6, 12)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki (Dangerous Crazy Night; as PRISMA; ep 12)
Yukari Tamura (Love Shock!; as PRISMA; eps 7, 9, 12)
Yumi Uchiyama (Love Shock!; as PRISMA; eps 7, 9, 12)
Key Animation:
Aiko Funamichi (OP; eps 1, 5)
Akari Mine (eps 1, 5)
Akihiko Mamashita (ep 4)
Akio Uchino (OP)
Akira Koremoto (ep 1)
Aya Yamaguchi (ep 11)
Ayaka Shimoji (ep 1)
Ayako Karatani (OP; ep 1)
Ayako Ōki (eps 1, 5)
Ayano Shimizu (ep 1)
Byung Seok Lee (ep 6)
Chang hyun Ju (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 9, 12)
Chul Gyo Jung (eps 2, 6)
Erina Murakami (eps 9, 12)
Fumie Muroi (OP)
Haru Sakuramoto (ep 8)
Hee Kang Kim (ep 7)
Hey Ran Shin (HANJIN ANIMATION; OP; eps 8-9)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 7)
Hideyasu Okamoto (ep 10)
Hijiri Yamaoka (ep 9)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (eps 3, 7, 11)
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 1)
Hodaka Kuramoto (eps 1, 10, 12)
Hye Jung Hue (HANJIN ANIMATION; OP; eps 8-9)
Hye-Jung Heo (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 12)
Ikuma Imayoshi (eps 5, 9, 12)
Isamu Utsuki (eps 3, 7)
Jae Gyeong Lee (eps 6, 10)
Jae Seok Park (HANJIN ANIMATION; eps 8-9)
Jin Maki (ep 9)
Jin Young Kim (eps 6, 10)
Juji Mizumura (eps 3, 7, 11)
Jun Park (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 12)
Kanoko Sakurai (eps 1, 10, 12)
Kazuhiro Ono (OP)
Kazuo Ohara (ep 1)
Kazutoshi Azuma (eps 1, 5, 9)
Kenji Kashihara (ep 3)
Kim Jong Myeong (ep 7)
Kiyomu Fukuda (eps 1, 5)
Kiyoshi Nohji (eps 4, 8)
Kumi Miyaguchi (eps 10, 12)
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 3)
Kumiko Onaga (eps 1, 5)
Masahito Wada (ep 3)
Masami Abe (OP; ep 5)
Masaya Nozaki (ep 5)
Masumi Hattori (ep 12)
Miki Kurihara (ep 12)
Min Kim (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 8)
Min Seop Shin (eps 2, 6, 10)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (eps 1, 12)
Myoun Ju Sim (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 8)
Nagisa Takahashi (eps 4, 8)
Naoko Ise (ep 12)
Naomi Miyata (OP; ep 12)
Naomi Tachibana (eps 1, 5)
Naoya Morotomi (ep 5)
Noboru Kawamori (eps 10, 12)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (eps 1, 9)
Nobuyasu Murakami (eps 4, 8)
Odahiro Watanabe (eps 1, 12)
Rūko Teratani (eps 1, 5)
Sachiko Miyamoto (eps 2, 10)
Saki Ishimoto (ep 9)
Sang Jin Lee (eps 6, 10)
Shigeru Ishii (ep 5)
Shigeru Uchihara (eps 1, 5)
Shin Hyung Sik (eps 2, 6, 10)
Shinichi Tōkairin (ep 4)
Shuuji Takahara (OP; ep 1)
Soon Young Sung (eps 6, 10)
Su Ho Kim (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 8)
Suk Yoon Lee (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 9)
Sumio Watanabe (ep 8)
Tae-sun In (ep 7)
Takanori Suzuki (ep 9)
Takayuki Noguchi (OP)
Tatsuya Abe (OP)
Tetsuya Akutsu (eps 1, 5)
Tetsuya Sunaga (ep 3)
Tomoko Segawa (ep 9)
Yohko Ariizumi (ep 1)
Yōko Naeki (ep 12)
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (ep 1)
Yoshiki Kuga (ep 5)
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 4)
Young Guk Kim (ep 6)
Yu Kuwahara (ep 1)
Yu Mi Kim (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 9)
Yui Okano (eps 1, 10)
Yukiko Ishibashi (OP)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 7)
Yukinori Kuwabara (eps 4, 8)
Yūko Hineno (ep 11)
Yumika Ichimura (ep 4)
Yūsuke Aramiya (eps 1, 5, 9)
Yuuichi Kondo (ep 8)
Logo Design: Rika Nomoto
Music A&R: Nodoka Shigematsu
Music Director: Hiroki Tamura
Music producer: Junnosuke Sato (Lantis)
Offline Editing:
Akane Shiraishi (Seyama Editing Room)
Hiromi Sasaki (Seyama Editing Room)
Wakana Murata (Seyama Editing Room)
Photography:
Junichi Kakinuma (Raretrick; ep 9)
Koji Tanaka (Raretrick; ep 8)
Masamune Hirata (Raretrick; ep 10)
Mikihiro Yoshikawa (Raretrick; eps 4, 10, 12)
Nobuhiro Kawakami (Raretrick; eps 4, 8)
Ryohei Miyasaka (Raretrick; eps 2-3, 5-12)
Takeru Yokoi (Raretrick; OP)
Yomogiko Murano (Raretrick; OP)
Yukie Ooyagi (Raretrick; eps 1-4, 6, 12)
Yuma Yamaguchi (Raretrick; ep 8)
Planning:
Asuka Yamazaki (AT-X)
Hideyuki Saida (Crunchyroll; eps 1-2)
Keiko Nakase (Meister D.D.)
Kun Gao (Crunchyroll; eps 3-12)
Muneyuki Kanbe (GENCO)
Ryo Saitani (Fusion Product)
Tsuneo Takechi (The Klockworx Co.)
Yuka Sakurai (Bandai Namco Arts)
Zhong Shi (JQ Dadi)
Post-Recording Director: Itsuro Kawasaki
Production Desk: Shingo Chiba
Production manager:
Akiyoshi Nagai (ep 9)
Etsuro Sato (ep 7)
Masaaki Higuchi (ep 3)
Min Jung Song (eps 8-9)
Nanako Ishii (OP)
Taisuke Oda (eps 1, 5, 12)
Tsutomu Inamura (ep 11)
Yoshinori Kaneko (eps 2, 6, 10)
Yūki Higuchi (eps 4, 8)
Prop Design:
Kazutoshi Azuma
Kumiko Onaga (eps 2-3)
Sachiko Miyamoto (eps 9-12)
Publicity:
Hiroto Ishibashi (Dreieck)
Hisashi Ogawa (Dreieck)
Takako Ishige (Dreieck)
Tatsuya Suzuki (Dreieck)
Publicity Cooperation:
Mutsumi Ōishi
Yūka Ikeda
QUALITY Animation Director: Itsuro Kawasaki (ep 11)
Recording Adjustment: Masato Muto (Three S Studio)
Recording Assistant: Konomi Seki (Three S Studio)
Setting Production: Shingo Chiba
Sound Effects: Shota Yaso
Sound Production Manager: Tomohiko Yaginuma (Zack Promotion)
Special Effects: Yuichi Furuichi
Sub-Character Design: Kumiko Onaga
Theme Song Arrangement:
Tsukasa Yatoki (Arte Refact; ED for ep 9)
Yuki Honda (Arte Refact; OP)
Yusuke Asada (ED)
Theme Song Chorus:
Megumi Ogata (ED)
Yuuya Asaoka (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Tsukasa Yatoki (Arte Refact; ED for ep 9)
Yuki Honda (Arte Refact; OP)
Yuuya Asaoka (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
em:óu (ED)
Saori Kodama (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Ayaka Ohashi (OP)
Kaito Ishikawa (ED for ep 9; as MAHO☆SHOUJO)
Koji Yusa (ED; as STAR☆PRINCE)
Toshiyuki Toyonaga (ED; as STAR☆PRINCE)
Wataru Hatano (ED for ep 9; as MAHO☆SHOUJO)
Video Editing:
Kazuhiro Nagao (Good Job TOKYO)
Keita Kawamura (Good Job TOKYO)
Website Production:
Chiho Tomokawa (Maverica)
Mao Kato (Maverica)
Yuya Harada (Maverica)
Ayaka Ohashi as Saki Uno
Kaito Ishikawa as Saki Uno (male)
Sachika Misawa as Sakuyo Mikage
Wataru Hatano as Sakuyo Mikage (male)

Aya Hisakawa as Sayori Uno
Kazuya Ichijou as Kokoro-chan
Kenjiro Tsuda as Sayori Uno (male)
Kishō Taniyama as Magical Girl Eternal Dangerous Pretty
Koji Yusa as Hyōe
Megumi Ogata as Cyborg Ichigo (Fujimoto Ichigo) (ep 3)
Showtaro Morikubo as Konami Yamo
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Magical Girl Everything Crazy Beauty
Toshiyuki Toyonaga as Mohiro Mikage
Yukari Tamura as Michiru Ōgawa
Yumi Uchiyama as Ruka Kiryū
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Anihouse Sun (ep 7)
drop (eps 3, 7, 11)
Hanjin Animation (eps 8-9, 12)
J&K Corporation (ep 3)
Jumondo (ep 7)
Reboot (OP)
Ruiyang Animation (ep 7)
TAP (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1, 5-11 odd, 12
)

Tieren Animation (ep 7)
Wish (OP)
Xing Yue Animation (eps 4, 8)
Animation Cooperation: J-Cube (eps 2, 6, 10)
Animation Production: Pierrot Plus
Backgrounds:
Atelier PLATZ
Hanjin Animation (eps 5, 10-12)
NARA Animation (ep 5)
Triple A (ep 5)
Finish Animation:
drop (eps 3, 7, 11)
FORTES (ep 12)
Hanjin Animation (eps 8-9, 12)
Heihuang Animation (ep 8)
J&K Corporation (ep 3)
Jumondo (eps 7-8)
Line Farm (ep 2)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 10)
R.I.C (eps 2, 4, 6, 9)
Reboot (OP; ep 9)
Ruiyang Animation (ep 7)
Studio Gram (ep 4)
Synod (ep 4)
TAP (OP; eps 5, 7, 9-12)
Wish (OP; eps 1, 5, 12)
Xing Yue Animation (eps 4, 8)
In-Between Animation:
drop (eps 3, 7, 11)
Hanjin Animation (eps 8-9, 12)
Heihuang Animation (ep 8)
J&K Corporation (ep 3)
JCC_China (eps 2, 6, 10)
Jumondo (eps 7-8)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 10)
Pierrot Plus (ep 2)
R.I.C (eps 2, 4, 6, 9)
Reboot (OP; ep 9)
Ruiyang Animation (ep 7)
Studio Gram (ep 4)
Studio Mark (ep 2)
Synod (ep 4)
Taikan Anime (eps 1, 5)
TAP (OP; eps 5, 7, 9-12)
Wish (OP; eps 1, 5, 12)
Xing Yue Animation (eps 4, 8)
In-between Check:
drop (eps 3, 7, 11)
Wish (OP)
Key Animation:
Anihouse Sun (ep 7)
ApRicoT (ep 10)
Artbox (eps 10-11)
AvocadoST. (ep 11)
Hanjin Animation (eps 8-9, 12)
Studio Gram (ep 4)
Studio Massket (ep 7)
Synod (ep 4)
Xing Yue Animation (ep 8)
Music Producer: Lantis
Photography: Raretrick
Production Cooperation:
drop (eps 3, 7, 11)
Frontier Engine (eps 4, 8)
Hanjin Animation (eps 8-9)
Publicity:
Dreieck
GENCO
PV Production: articolor
Recording Studio: Three S Studio
Sound Production: Zack Promotion
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Crunchyroll
English cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology