Jeremy WOODS

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
91 Days (TV) : ADR Engineer
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1, 12)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1, 10)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-2), Lead ADR Engineer (ep 3)
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) : ADR Engineer
Black Clover (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) : ADR Engineer
Brave Witches (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-3, 10), Lead ADR Engineer (eps 4-9, 11-12)
Concrete Revolutio (TV) : ADR Engineer
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 14-23)
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 9)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 1), Lead ADR Engineer (eps 2-12)
Dagashi Kashi 2 (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer (ep 1)
Dance with Devils (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Dances with the Dragons (TV) : ADR Engineer
Divine Gate (TV) : ADR Engineer
Dragonar Academy (TV) : ADR Engineer
Endride (TV) : ADR Engineer
Endro~! (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 2)
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 8-12), Lead ADR Engineer (eps 1-7)
Gangsta. (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 2, 6-7)
Hanebad! (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-2)
Hinamatsuri (TV) : ADR Engineer
Hinomaru Sumo (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 2), Lead ADR Engineer (ep 1)
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 19, 21)
My Hero Academia (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (6 episodes
eps 31-34, 36-37
)
, Lead ADR Engineer (eps 35, 38)
Nanbaka (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 2, 11-13)
New Game!! (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (ep 18)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-4)
Overlord (TV) : ADR Engineer
Overlord II (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Overlord III (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 1)
Prison School (TV) : ADR Engineer
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) : ADR Engineer
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 7-12)
Samurai Warriors (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) : ADR Engineer
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer (eps 2-12)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016) : ADR Engineer (ep 10)
Space Patrol Luluco (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Taboo Tattoo (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 11-12)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) : Lead ADR Engineer
Terror in Resonance (TV) : ADR Engineer
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) : ADR Engineer
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 1)
WorldEnd (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 7-8, 12)
Yona of the Dawn (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 14-24)
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 4-5, 8)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 15-16)

Cast in:
(English version)
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Albert Yamada
Dagashi Kashi (TV) (ep 8)
Endride (TV) (eps 1, 12, 18); Vestulse
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Green Elephant
Overlord (TV)
Samurai Warriors (TV)
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada (special)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none