Randy PEARLMAN

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Shangri-La (TV) : Commentary (ep 10)

Cast in:
(English version)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) as King Falke II
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Itona's Father
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Priest (ep 35)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
Black Butler II (TV) as Preist (ep 1) ; Priest (ep 1)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
A Centaur's Life (TV)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Concrete Revolutio (TV) as Onda (ep 1)
Dances with the Dragons (TV) as Sarvey (ep 7)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as Lemur (Sage)
Divine Gate (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Obni; Renso (ep 88)
Drifters (TV)
Endride (TV) as Alicia's Father
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Lavian
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Lavian
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Kalard
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) as Abe Ancestor (eps 20, 23); Commoner Old Man (ep 19)
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV 2) as Old Man (ep 19); Senior Citizen (eps 4-5)
Harmony (movie) as Elder
Heavy Object (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Pelagius
High School DxD Hero (TV)
Hinamatsuri (TV) as Mr. Hayashi (ep 6)
HYOUKA (TV) as Man (ep 11.5)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) as Principal (eps 1-3, 10)
Joker Game (TV) as Anton Morozov (ep 6)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Haruhiko's Dad (ep 4)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) as Kazunori Osakabe (ep 0)
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV)
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) as Old Bandit (ep 9)
Konohana Kitan (TV) as Entertainment God A (ep 11)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Hideo Kitamura
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Man A (ep 4); Man G (ep 4); Man J (ep 4); Nicholas Boltik (ep 8)
Level E (TV); Robert
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) as Mitsuchigura
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Master Crane (ep 22); Master Tortoise (eps 13, 22)
No-Rin (TV) as Kiichi Nakazawa
One Piece (TV) as Emporio Ivankov
One Piece 3D2Y: Overcoming Ace's Death! Luffy's Pledge to His Friends (special) as Emporio Ivankov
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special); Ivankov
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as King 1E (ep 12b); Old Man (ep 4)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV)
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Kitami
Robotics;Notes (TV) as Kobayashi
Sakura Quest (TV) as Kouzou Iwashita (eps 12-13)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Clerk (ep 7)
Shangri-La (TV) as Miiko
Shiki (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Star Blazers 2202 (movies) as President
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Shiki Kijima
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Jiroutachi
Trickster (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none