Randy PEARLMAN

News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Shangri-La (TV) : Commentary (ep 10)

Cast in:
(English version)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) as King Falke II
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) as Cam Haulia
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Itona's Father
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Priest (ep 35)
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) as Grisha's Father (ep 57)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
BEM (TV 2019)
Black Butler II (TV) as Preist (ep 1) ; Priest (ep 1)
Black Clover (TV) (ep 96)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
A Centaur's Life (TV)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) as Thomas Platinaburg
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Concrete Revolutio (TV); Onda (ep 1)
Dances with the Dragons (TV) as Sarvey (ep 7)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as Lemur (Sage)
Divine Gate (TV)
Donten ni Warau Gaiden: Ketsubetsu, Yamainu no Chikai (movie) as Kitamura
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Obni; Renso (ep 88)
Drifters (TV)
Endride (TV) as Alicia's Father
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Lavian
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Lavian
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Kalard
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) as Abe Ancestor (eps 20, 23); Commoner Old Man (ep 19)
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV) as Old Man (ep 19); Senior Citizen (eps 4-5)
Harmony (movie) as Elder
Heavy Object (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Pelagius
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Sairaorg Butler (eps 7, 12)
Hinamatsuri (TV) as Mr. Hayashi (ep 6)
HYOUKA (TV); Man (ep 11.5)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) as Principal (eps 1-3, 10)
Joker Game (TV); Anton Morozov (ep 6)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Haruhiko's Dad (ep 4)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) as Kazunori Osakabe (ep 0)
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV)
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) as Old Bandit (ep 9)
Kochoki (TV) as Yamaguchi Noritsugu
Konohana Kitan (TV) as Entertainment God A (ep 11)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Hideo Kitamura
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Man A (ep 4); Man G (ep 4); Man J (ep 4); Nicholas Boltik (ep 8)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second (movie series) as Nicholas Boltik
Level E (TV); Robert
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) as Mitsuchigura
My First Girlfriend is a Gal (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Master Crane (ep 22); Master Tortoise (eps 13, 22)
No-Rin (TV) as Kiichi Nakazawa
One Piece (TV) as Emporio Ivankov
One Piece 3D2Y: Overcoming Ace's Death! Luffy's Pledge to His Friends (special); Emporio Ivankov
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special); Ivankov
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as King 1E (ep 12b); Old Man (ep 4)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV)
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV); Kitami
Robotics;Notes (TV) as Kobayashi
Sakura Quest (TV); Kouzou Iwashita (eps 12-13)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Clerk (ep 7)
Shangri-La (TV) as Miiko
Shiki (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Star Blazers 2202 (movies) as President
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Shiki Kijima
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Jiroutachi
Trickster (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none