Ryan URBANOVSKY

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
18if (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 6-7, 9-10)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) : ADR Engineer (7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7-10, 12
)

Ace Attorney (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 20)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 3)
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV) : ADR Engineer
Alice & Zoroku (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-2, 8, 11)
All Out!! (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 5-6, 14)
Angels of Death (TV) : ADR Engineer, Assistant ADR Engineer
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV) : ADR Engineer
Black Clover (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 20)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Brave Witches (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 11-12)
A Centaur's Life (TV) : ADR Engineer
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) : ADR Engineer
Chaos;Child (TV) : ADR Engineer (8 episodes
eps 2-4, 6, 9-12
)

Clockwork Planet (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Concrete Revolutio (TV) : ADR Engineer
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 15-23)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Date A Live III (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Drifters (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 5-8, 12)
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) : Blu-Ray Menu Audio, DVD Menu Audio
Goblin Slayer (TV) : ADR Engineer
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV 2) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8-9, 23
)

High School DxD Hero (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1, 5)
Hina Logic - from Luck & Logic (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 9)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) : ADR Engineer
HYOUKA (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 12-19)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 0-3), Lead ADR Engineer (ep 4)
KanColle (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 7-12)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 2, 6, 11-12)
Knight's & Magic (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 9)
Konohana Kitan (TV) : ADR Engineer
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) : ADR Engineer (11 episodes
eps 4-7, 12-13, 15-17, 19-20
)

(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) : ADR Engineer
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2) : ADR Engineer
My Hero Academia (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 14-23, 25-26)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) : ADR Engineer
New Game! (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 5, 8)
New Game!! (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (5 episodes
eps 15-17, 19, 24
)

Pop Team Epic (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 8)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) : ADR Engineer
Sakura Quest (TV) : ADR Engineer (4 episodes
eps 1, 9, 13, 21
)

Sarazanmai (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
Senran Kagura Shinovi Master (TV) : ADR Engineer
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016) : ADR Engineer (ep 10)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) : DVD Menu Audio
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (ep 21)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) : ADR Engineer
Tsukigakirei (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 3-10)
Tsuredure Children (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (eps 1-2, 4-5)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer

Cast in:
(English version)
Angels of Death (TV) as Male Prisoner 05A (ep 5)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV 2)
Konohana Kitan (TV)
Sarazanmai (TV) as Nekoyama (ep 2)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) as Soldier E (ep 2)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none