×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Contest Extended Until MIDNIGHT Nov 1! • Your guys' entries are the pick of the patch, so we're adding an additional 48 hours to get your pumpkins in! read more

Ryan URBANOVSKY

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
18if (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 6-7, 9-10)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) : ADR Engineer (7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7-10, 12
)

Ace Attorney (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 20)
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 17)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 3)
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV) : ADR Engineer
Alice & Zoroku (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-2, 8, 11)
All Out!! (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 5-6, 14)
Angels of Death (TV) : ADR Engineer, Assistant ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Assault Lily Bouquet (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Azur Lane (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV) : ADR Engineer
Black Clover (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 20)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) : ADR Engineer (eps 10-14)
Brave Witches (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 11-12)
A Centaur's Life (TV) : ADR Engineer
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) : ADR Engineer
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) : ADR Engineer
Chaos;Child (TV) : ADR Engineer (8 episodes
eps 2-4, 6, 9-12
)

Chio's School Road (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 2, 11)
Clockwork Planet (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Conception (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 8)
Concrete Revolutio (TV) : ADR Engineer
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 15-23)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Date A Live III (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Dr. Stone (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Drifters (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 5-8, 12)
Ensemble Stars! (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 14)
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) : Blu-Ray Menu Audio, DVD Menu Audio
Goblin Slayer (TV) : ADR Engineer
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8-9, 23
)

Hanebad! (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer (ep 12)
Harukana Receive (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Hensuki (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 2)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
High School DxD Hero (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1, 5)
Hina Logic - from Luck & Logic (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 9)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 9)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) : ADR Engineer
HYOUKA (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 12-19), Blu-Ray Menu Audio, DVD Menu Audio
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 0-3), Lead ADR Engineer (ep 4)
KanColle (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 7-12)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 2, 6, 11-12)
Knight's & Magic (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 9)
Konohana Kitan (TV) : ADR Engineer
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 4)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 3)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) : ADR Engineer (11 episodes
eps 4-7, 12-13, 15-17, 19-20
)

(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) : ADR Engineer
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2) : ADR Engineer
My Hero Academia (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 14-23, 25-26)
My Hero Academia (TV 4) : ADR Engineer (eps 86-88)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) : ADR Engineer
Nekopara (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 5)
New Game! (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 5, 8)
New Game!! (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (5 episodes
eps 15-17, 19, 24
)

One Piece Stampede (movie) : Lead ADR Engineer
Overlord (TV) : ADR Engineer
Pop Team Epic (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 8)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) : ADR Engineer
Sakura Quest (TV) : ADR Engineer (4 episodes
eps 1, 9, 13, 21
)

Sarazanmai (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
Senran Kagura Shinovi Master (TV) : ADR Engineer
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1, 6-7)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016) : ADR Engineer (ep 10)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) : DVD Menu Audio
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen (TV 2020) : ADR Engineer
SSSS.Gridman (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV) : ADR Engineer
Stars Align (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 7)
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off! (movie) : Lead ADR Engineer
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (ep 21)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 2)
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) : ADR Engineer
Tsukigakirei (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 3-10)
Tsuredure Children (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (eps 1-2, 4-5)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Zombie Land Saga (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 1)

Cast in:
(English version)
Angels of Death (TV) as Male Prisoner A (ep 5)
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV)
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV)
Date A Live III (TV)
Goblin Slayer (TV)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV)
Infinite Dendrogram (TV) as Chamberlain
Konohana Kitan (TV)
Mix: Meisei Story (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 4)
One Piece Stampede (movie)
Sarazanmai (TV); Nekoyama (ep 2)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen (TV 2020)
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off! (movie)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV)
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none