×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Contest Extended Until MIDNIGHT Nov 1! • Your guys' entries are the pick of the patch, so we're adding an additional 48 hours to get your pumpkins in! read more

Naoki MORI

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
22/7 (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 5, 11)
Arte (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Baby Steps (TV) : Digital Paint (Studio Elle; ep 13)
Battle Spirits Burning Soul (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 16 episodes
eps 2, 6, 9, 11, 15, 20, 23, 26, 28, 31, 34, 37-38, 41, 47, 51
)

Battle Spirits Double Drive (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 18 episodes
eps 1, 9, 11-13, 17-18, 21, 23, 25-26, 28, 30, 35, 39, 43, 46, 50
)

Battle Spirits Saikyō Ginga Ultimate Zero (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 9 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 8, 10, 15, 22, 24, 37
)

Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; ep 36)
Battle Spirits: Heroes (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 11, 20, 31)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) : Finish Animation (eps 18, 25)
Cute High Earth Defense Club HAPPY KISS! (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; ep 6)
Cyborg 009 Vs. Devilman (OAV) : Paint (Studio Elle; ep 2)
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 5, 7)
Doraemon the Movie: Nobita's Chronicle of the Moon Exploration : Paint (Studio Elle)
Doraemon the Movie: Nobita's Treasure Island : Paint (Studio Elle)
Dorohedoro (TV) : Production (Pia Global Entertainment)
(The) Fruit of Grisaia (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) : Digital Paint (Studio Elle; eps 10, 24)
Gamers! (TV) : Finish Animation (ep 3)
Gibiate (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle; ep 8)
Girls Beyond the Wasteland (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; ep 3)
Goblin Slayer (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle; eps 2, 10)
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 1, 4)
Kokkoku (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle; ep 10)
Last Hope (TV) : Production Cooperation
LBX (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio L)
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (TV) : Production Committee
Mysterious Joker Season 3 (TV) : Digital Paint (Studio Elle; eps 30, 34)
Mysterious Joker Season 4 (TV) : Digital Paint (Studio Elle; eps 44, 50)
Overlord II (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle; ep 13)
Pikaia! (TV) : Paint (ep 9)
Planet With (TV) : Finish Animation (ep 7)
Plunderer (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle; eps 4, 8)
Pokémon XY (TV) : Paint Check, Special Effects
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle; ep 18)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Yukikaze (OAV) : Monitor Graphics (Marubatsugumi)
Yuyushiki (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none