Gibiate (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Plot Summary: The Year is 2030 Japan. A virus outbreak has covered the earth. Once infected, patients become monsters and change their form depending on age, sex and nationality. The virus is called “Gibier”. An Edo era time traveling samurai and shinobi appear in the post apocalyptic ruins. Helping a doctor who has dedicated his career for researching the cure for “Gibier”, hordes of Gibier come after them along with outlaws searching for food - everywhere they turn, danger is upon them.
User Ratings: 40 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 1 vote (raw:1)
 Excellent: -
 Very good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Decent: 5 votes (sub:4, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 So-so: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Not really good: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Weak: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Bad: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Awful: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 80 users, rank: #4982 (of 8477)
Median rating: Not really good
Arithmetic mean: 3.700 (Not really good−), std. dev.: 2.1587, rank: #8416 (of 8577)
Weighted mean: 3.432 (Weak+), rank: #8452 (of 8577) (seen all: 3.68 / seen some: 4.01 / won't finish: 2.60)
Bayesian estimate: 4.370 (Not really good+), rank: #6457 (of 6494)
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2020-07-08
Opening Theme:
"Gibiate" by Yoshida Brothers and Sugizo
Ending Theme:
#1: "ENDLESS" by Sugizo feat. Maki Ohguro
Official website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Masahiko Komino
Series Composition: Ryō Aoki (eps 3-12)
Storyboard:
Hiroshi Tamada (OP; ED; ep 6)
Konatsu Kumagai (eps 7-9, 11)
Masahiko Komino (eps 1-12)
Masatsugu Arakawa (OP)
Takaaki Ishiyama (eps 5, 10, 12)
Episode Director:
Hiroshi Kimura (eps 3, 6)
Jae Ik Park (ep 11)
Masahiko Watanabe (eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Sang Ho Park (ep 9)
Yasuyuki Tomise (ep 2)
Yong Ju Jo (ep 10)
Unit Director: Hiroshi Tamada (OP; ED)
Music: Yuzo Koshiro
Original creator: Ryō Aoki
Original Character Design: Yoshitaka Amano
Art Director: Minoru Ōnishi
Chief Animation Director:
Kohei Ashiya (eps 1-12)
Masahiko Komino (eps 1-12)
Animation Director:
Akira Ono (eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Bong Duk Kim (eps 7, 11)
Eun-Kyoung Cho (ep 11)
Guen Yong Bae (eps 3, 6)
Guo Fu Yang (ep 4)
Hee Moon (ep 2)
Jin Young Song (ep 10)
Jong Beom Kim (ep 10)
Keum Young Woo (ep 7)
Koichi Kikuchi (eps 5, 8, 12)
Liang Chen (ep 4)
Masahiko Komino (OP; ED)
Midori Tanaka (eps 5, 8)
Mikako Kunii (eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Min Chae Sung (eps 3, 6)
Myung-Hwan Park (ep 11)
Peng Guan (eps 5, 8)
Qing Li (eps 5, 8)
Seong Won Hwang (eps 7, 11)
Seung Hee Han (eps 9, 11)
Shinichiro Kajiura (ep 4)
Tadayoshi Okimura (eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Toyoaki Fukushima (ep 4)
Yong Un Jeong (eps 2, 7)
Yumiko Mizuno (eps 8, 12)
Animation Character Design: Masahiko Komino
3D Director: Masato Taira
Sound Director: Hozumi Gōda
Director of Photography: Tetsuya Nishimura
2D Work:
Takeshi Asō (Albatross Designworks)
Tetsuya Nishimura (Studio Elle)
Yako Yonekura (Albatross Designworks; eps 1-2)
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Yan Yu (ep 5)
Akemi Iwamoto (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Akihisa Katō (eps 8, 12)
Akira Ono (ep 8)
Anri Tamura (ep 5)
Ayaki Ono (Studio Elle; eps 1, 8)
Ayako Irie (ep 5)
Ayuko Okutani (Studio Elle; ep 1)
Ayumi Maki (ep 4)
Azusa Nakano (ep 1)
Che Eun Kim (eps 3, 6)
Dong Hun Lee (eps 3, 6)
Eun Ju Park (ep 10)
Hyun Mi Lee (eps 3, 6)
Ichiro Hattori (ep 4)
Jeong-In Yun (ep 10)
Jun Miki (ep 5)
Junichi Higuchi (Studio Elle; eps 1, 8)
Kaede Maruyama (Studio Elle; eps 1, 8)
Kaori Nakamura (ep 8)
Kiyoka Makino (Studio Elle; ep 1)
Koichi Kikuchi (ep 8)
Masaru Hamada (Studio Elle; eps 1, 8)
Mayu Kuwazoe (ep 8)
Midori Tanaka (Studio Elle; eps 1, 8)
Mikako Kunii (ep 8)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (Anime R; ep 4)
Natsuyo Suzuki (ep 4)
Reina Yamauchi (Studio Elle; ep 1)
Ryoka Honda (ep 5)
Satoru Kurihara (ep 4)
Sayo Kato (ep 5)
Seung Gi Mang (ep 10)
Shiori Sano (ep 1)
Tadayoshi Okimura (ep 8)
Tae Inotsume (ep 5)
Tatsuya Ogawa (ep 5)
Terufumi Komori (ep 5)
Toyoaki Fukushima (ep 4)
Yūki Shirosaki (ED)
Yumiko Kinoshita (Anime R; ep 4)
Yumiko Mizuno (ep 8)
Animation Chief: Suguru Shakagōri
Animation Production Desk:
Da Un Kim
Masayoshi Nishina
Yō Shintani (eps 3-12)
Animation Setting Production: Masayuki Egami
Art Setting: Ryū Sakamoto
Assistant Animation Director: Masato Nishikawa (ep 1)
Assistant Art Director: Momoko Fujikura
Assistant Director: Hiroshi Tamada
Associate producer:
Hitoshi Sugiura
Sheng Jie Wei
Background Art:
Bo Ryeol Choi (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Cheol Ho Lee (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Hana Rim (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Jin Won Lim (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Joo Hee Moon (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Jun Choi (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Jung Sam Ka (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Jung-Eun Jang (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Karen Nagahara (BIC Studio; eps 1-3)
Kwan-Sik Park (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Kwang-Seok Choi (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Kyoko Haruna (BIC Studio; eps 1-3)
Mayu Ōishi (BIC Studio; ep 1)
Mei Yamada (BIC Studio; eps 1-3)
Miyuki Kondō (BIC Studio; eps 1-3)
Momoko Fujikura (BIC Studio; eps 1-3)
Natsu Nishioka (ED)
Sarah Lee (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 4-12)
Tarō Kitahata (BIC Studio; eps 1-3)
Chief Production Supervisor: Ryō Aoki
Color design: Yūsuke Watabe
Color setting:
Fumiko Tanaka (ep 6)
Hyang Gyun Im (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 11)
Hyeong Sun Kim (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9)
Jung Sim Park (ep 2)
Kazuki Kaiga (eps 5, 12)
Naoto Seki (eps 3, 8)
Ryōya Koga (Studio Elle; ep 4)
Young-Jin Lee (ep 10)
Yu Jin Choi (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 11)
Yūsuke Watabe (OP; ED; ep 1)
Editing: Hiroshi Hayakawa
Gibiate Sound Assistant: Ryō Sugihara (eps 3-12)
In-Between Animation:
Akihisa Katō (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Asahi Yamada (Studio Pastoral; ep 4)
Cho Hee Lee (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 11)
Isamu Yamaguchi (studio hb; 8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Kazuri Koike (Studio Elle; ep 1)
Kyung Ok Gu (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 11)
Mi Jung Jo (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 7)
Miku Furukawa (8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Min Mi An (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 11)
Naoto Kondō (studio hb; 8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Shiori Sano (studio hb; 8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Yūdai Takamoto (studio hb; 8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Yūki Shirosaki (8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Yūko Shimizu (Studio Elle; ep 1)
In-Between Check:
Akihisa Katō (eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Ji Hyeon Shin (ep 10)
Jung Sim Park (ep 2)
Kyung Ok Gu (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 11)
Min Mi An (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9)
Natsuyo Suzuki (Studio Pastoral; ep 4)
Key Animation:
Akira Ono (Studio Elle; OP; eps 1, 8, 12)
Ayaki Ono (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 12)
Ayumi Maki (ep 4)
Che Eun Kim (eps 3, 6)
Cho Hee Lee (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 7)
Do Young Kim (OP)
Eun A Shin (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 11)
Eun-Yeong Lee (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 9, 11)
Fujiharu Uchiyama (ep 8)
Hee Moon (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 7)
Hyun Ah Kim (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 11)
Hyun Kook Kang (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; OP; eps 7, 9, 11)
Ichiro Hattori (ep 4)
Ji Hee Jung (eps 3, 6)
Ji-Yeon Lee (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 11)
Jin Young Song (ep 10)
Jong Beom Kim (ep 10)
Jung Sim Park (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 9, 11)
Jung Suk Kim (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 9, 11)
Junichi Higuchi (Studio Elle; OP; eps 1, 12)
Junryou Kikuchi (OP)
Kaede Maruyama (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Kaori Nakamura (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 12)
Katsutoshi Kobayashi (ep 12)
Kiyoka Makino (Studio Elle; OP; eps 1, 12)
Kohei Ashiya (ep 5)
Koichi Kikuchi (OP; ep 12)
Konatsu Kumagai (ep 12)
Masahiko Komino (OP)
Masami Abe (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5)
Masaru Hamada (Studio Elle; OP; eps 8, 12)
Mayu Kuwazoe (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Midori Tanaka (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 8)
Mikako Kunii (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Miku Furukawa (ep 5)
Min Chae Sung (eps 3, 6)
Min Mi An (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 11)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (Anime R; ep 4)
Natsu Nishioka (ED)
Natsuyo Suzuki (ep 4)
Noboru Okada (Studio Elle; eps 1, 12)
Oh Sik Kwon (ep 10)
Sang Ho Park (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 9)
Satoru Kurihara (ep 4)
Se Chang Kim (ep 10)
Seong Un Ko (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 9)
Seong Won Hwang (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 7)
Shinya Takahashi (Studio Elle; ep 5)
Sun Hee Hwang (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 11)
Sung Jin Lee (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 11)
Tadayoshi Okimura (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Tae U Seo (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 9)
Taiichiro Kohara (ep 8)
Tomoko Isobe (Studio Elle; OP; eps 1, 12)
Toyoaki Fukushima (ep 4)
Yong Ju Jo (ep 10)
Yong Un Jeong (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 7)
Young Duk Kim (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 9)
Young-Hee Kim (eps 3, 6)
Yudai Otaka (OP; ep 8)
Yūki Shirosaki (OP)
Yumiko Kinoshita (Anime R; ep 4)
Yumiko Mizuno (Studio Elle; eps 8, 12)
Main Animator:
Akira Ono
Mikako Kunii
Monster Design: Naoki Serizawa
Offline Editing:
Hiroshi Hayakawa
Masayoshi Nishina (OP; ED)
Online Editor:
Eun Jung Song (Q-Tec; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10-12
)

Kazuki Kiyohara (Q-Tec; ep 3)
Tsuneyasu Hisajima (Q-Tec; ep 9)
Yuu Oozeki (Q-Tec; eps 1-12)
Overseas Publicity: Wyman Jung
Paint:
Ayaka Sugita (Studio Elle; eps 5, 12)
Daiki Hayashi (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Gen Horiuchi (Studio Elle; ep 8)
Hee Jung Choi (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 11)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle; ep 1)
Isamu Yamaguchi (studio hb; 9 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Jung Suk Yoon (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 11)
Kazuki Kaiga (Studio Elle; ep 1)
Mae Il Lim (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 11)
Masaaki Nishimoto (Studio Elle; eps 5, 12)
Mi Kyung Seo (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 11)
Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle; eps 1, 8)
Miku Furukawa (7 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9-11
)

Miya Uchiyama (Studio Elle; ep 8)
Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle; ep 8)
Naoki Mori (Studio Elle; ep 8)
Naoto Kondō (studio hb; 8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Naoto Seki (Studio Elle; ep 1)
Ryōma Kotaki (Studio Elle; ep 1)
Ryōya Koga (Studio Elle; ep 1)
Ryusei Konishi (Studio Elle; eps 5, 12)
Shiori Sano (studio hb; 9 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Tatsuo Ueno (Studio Elle; eps 5, 8, 12)
Toshitaka Hinoguchi (Studio Elle; eps 5, 12)
Yoshiyuki Ōta (Studio Elle; ep 8)
Yūdai Takamoto (studio hb; 9 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Yūki Shirosaki (7 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9-11
)

Yukie Imamura (Studio Elle; eps 5, 12)
Yun Jung Choi (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 11)
Yurina Fujiwara (Studio Elle; eps 5, 12)
Paint Check:
Fumiko Tanaka (ep 6)
Hyang Gyun Im (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 11)
Hyeong Sun Kim (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; eps 7, 9)
Jung Sim Park (ep 2)
Kazuki Kaiga (eps 5, 12)
Naoto Seki (eps 3, 8)
Ryōya Koga (Studio Elle; ep 4)
Young-Jin Lee (ep 10)
Yu Jin Choi (MIGHTY MAX MOVIE; ep 11)
Yūsuke Watabe (OP; ED; ep 1)
Photography:
Aya Kawamura (Asura Film; eps 6, 9, 11)
Harukuni Morikawa (Studio Elle; eps 1-12)
Kana Miyashita (Asura Film; eps 6, 9, 11)
Kentaro Kashiwagi (Asura Film; ED; eps 6, 9, 11)
Shintaro Kojima (Asura Film; eps 6, 9, 11)
Susumu Ikeda (Studio Elle; eps 1-12)
Takuya Nishida (Studio Elle; eps 1-12)
Tetsuya Nishimura (Studio Elle; eps 1-12)
Wei Ming Wu (Asura Film; eps 9, 11)
Yuusaku Murakami (Studio Elle; eps 1-12)
Planning: Ryō Aoki
Planning Producer: Ryō Aoki
Production Advancement:
Kum Nam Cho (eps 7, 9, 11)
Kyu-Sub Kwon (eps 7, 9, 11)
Masayuki Egami (eps 5, 12)
Nam Yi Kwon (eps 2, 7, 9, 11)
Shingo Nishijima (eps 5, 8, 12)
Tae Woo Kim (ep 10)
Wakana Isoyama (ep 10)
Yu Jin Kim (eps 3, 6)
Yuuji Kanno (ep 4)
Production Assistant: Tatsuya Shinoda (AnInnovation; 7 episodes
eps 4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Production Committee Chief: Ryō Aoki (eps 2-12)
Publicity Assistant:
Jun'ichi Tominaga
Keita Sakakibara (ISARIBI)
Shuka Matsuda
Recording Adjustment: Takashi Shibata
Recording Assistant: Masataka Tachihara
Sound Effects:
Yasuyuki Konno
Yui Ando
Sound Production Manager: Atsushi Nagashima
Special Effects: Yoshiyuki Ōta
Special Thanks To: Mariko Suzuki
Theme Song Arrangement: Sugizo (OP; ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Kenichi Yoshida (OP)
Sugizo (OP; ED)
Theme Song Executive Production: Ryō Aoki (OP; ED)
Theme Song Lyrics: Ryō Aoki (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Maki Ohguro (ED)
Sugizo (OP; ED)
Yoshida Brothers (OP)
Theme Song Sound Production: Sugizo (OP; ED)
Titles: Shishū
Tetsuya Kakihara as Sensui Kanzaki

Emi Itou as Funada Yurika
Fukushi Ochiai as Hidenori Sakuma
Hiroki Nanami as Hatonami Ayame
Hiroki Touchi as Kenroku Sanada
Hiromi Sakimoto as Mikimoto Isao
Hozumi Gōda as Guren Soshigaya
Kōji Ishii as Renjiro Hatonami
Michio Hazama as Yukinojyo Onikura
Ryohei Kimura as Katsunori Hamuro
Shūichi Ikeda as Dr. Yoshinaga
Yukiyo Fujii as Kathleen Funada

Ami Matsushima as
Newscaster (ep 1)
Woman (eps 2, 6)
Hiroshi Naka as Narration (eps 5-6)
Kenichirō Matsuda as Adam (eps 1-5)
Kyouko Chikiri as Woman (ep 6)
M.A.O as Okina (eps 3-4, 9-10)
Maki Ohguri as Ayame's mother (eps 6-7)
Masami Iwasaki as Brian (eps 1-4)
Naoki Bandou as Jouzen Matsumoto (eps 1-2, 4, 6)
Natsuki Matsumura as Meteora (eps 3, 7, 10-11)
Reona Irie as Shion (ep 9)
Ryota Takeuchi as Halbert (ep 6)
Shiro Gou as Douzan (ep 5)
Shōmaru Zōza as
Man (eps 1-2, 6)
Soldier (ep 5)
Takehiro Hasu as Maeda (eps 1-2)
Tomohiro Shiozaki as
Man (eps 1-2, 6)
Soldier (ep 5)
Tomoki Atsuta as
Man (eps 1-2)
Soldier (ep 5)
Yu Taniguchi as
Member (ep 2)
Robert McDonald (eps 6, 8)
Soldier (ep 5)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 4)
Jumondo Seoul (eps 5, 8, 12)
Kikishin Animation (eps 5, 8, 12)
Mighty Max Movie (ep 2)
Nakamura Production (ep 5)
Production Grimi (eps 3, 6)
Revival (ep 12)
Seed (ep 4)
Sharp (eps 3, 6)
Studio Elle (eps 1, 4)
Xuyang Animation (eps 5, 8, 12)
Youli Animation (eps 5, 8, 12)
Animation Direction:
Jumondo Seoul (eps 5, 8, 12)
Revival (ep 12)
Animation Production:
l-a-unch・BOX
Studio Elle
Art: Mighty Max Movie (eps 4-12)
Background Art:
BIC Studio (eps 1-3)
Mighty Max Movie (eps 4-12)
Color Setting: Studio Elle (ep 4)
Ending Production Assistance: Asura Film
In-Between Animation:
AnInnovation (ep 4)
Jumondo (eps 5, 12)
Jumondo Seoul (ep 8)
Kikishin Animation (5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 12
)

Mighty Max Movie (ep 2)
Namu Animation (ep 10)
Production Grimi (eps 3, 6)
Revival (ep 12)
Seed (ep 4)
Sharp (eps 3, 6)
Shinsung (eps 9, 11)
SMX (ep 10)
Studio Elle (eps 1, 4)
Studio hb (8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Studio Pastoral (ep 4)
Xuyang Animation (5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 12
)

Youli Animation (3 episodes
eps 1. 4-5, 8, 12
)

In-between Check:
Studio Elle (eps 3, 6)
Studio Pastoral (ep 4)
Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 4)
Art Base Bam (ep 8)
Jumondo Seoul (eps 5, 12)
Mighty Max Movie (ep 2)
Revival (ep 12)
Studio Elle (eps 1, 4-5, 8)
Online Editing: Q-Tec (eps 1-12)
Paint:
AnInnovation (ep 4)
Jumondo (eps 5, 12)
Jumondo Seoul (ep 8)
Kikishin Animation (5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 12
)

Mighty Max Movie (ep 2)
Namu Animation (ep 10)
Production Grimi (eps 3, 6)
Revival (ep 12)
Seed (ep 4)
Sharp (eps 3, 6)
Shinsung (eps 9, 11)
SMX (ep 10)
Studio Elle (eps 1, 4-5)
Studio hb (9 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Xuyang Animation (5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 12
)

Youli Animation (5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 12
)

Paint Check: Studio Elle (ep 4)
Photography:
Asura Film (OP; eps 6, 9, 11)
Studio Elle (OP; eps 1-12)
Production: GIBIATE PROJECT
Production Assistance:
Geek Toys (ep 10)
LEVEL ZERO (eps 3, 6)
Mighty Max Movie (eps 2, 7, 9, 11)
Nyanster (eps 3, 6)
Studio Pastoral (ep 4)
Production Cooperation: AnInnovation (6 episodes
eps 4, 6-7, 9-11
)

Publicity Assistance: ISARIBI
Recording Studio: AMG Studio
Sound Production: Jinnan Studio
English cast
English staff
Translation: John Pickett
(none)
English companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology