Rilu Rilu Fairilu: Mahō no Kagami (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
リルリルフェアリル~魔法の鏡~ (Japanese)
Running time: 23 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 51
Episode titles: We have 25
Vintage: 2017-04-07
Opening Theme:
#1: "Papipupe Pon!" (ぱぴぷぺPON!) by Apink
#2: "Sakura Saku Aoi Haru" (さくら咲く青い春) by SILENT SIREN
Ending Theme:
#1: "Onegai Rosie (Rilu Rilu Fairilu Ver.)" (お願いロジー) by Q-pitch
#2: "Fairy Smile" (フェアリースマイル) by Q-pitch
Official website:
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Composition: Akemi Omode
Script:
Akemi Omode (12 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 14, 17, 24, 31, 37, 47, 49-51
)

Aya Matsui (6 episodes
eps 5, 12, 19, 27, 36, 44
)

Fumi Tsubota (ep 15)
Hikaru Ariga (5 episodes
eps 21, 28, 34, 40, 45
)

Kana Yamada (5 episodes
eps 7, 13, 26, 33, 41
)

Megumu Sasano (8 episodes
eps 6, 12, 20, 25, 30, 35, 43, 48
)

Minori Ikeno (7 episodes
eps 3, 9, 18, 22, 29, 38, 42
)

Rika Nakase (7 episodes
eps 4, 10, 16, 23, 32, 39, 46
)

Storyboard:
Hiromichi Matano (eps 17, 30, 40)
Junji Nishimura (eps 7, 14)
Nana Imanaka (5 episodes
eps 20, 26, 34, 43, 51
)

Noriyuki Nakamura (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Nurutema (ED1-2)
Sakura Gojō (OP1)
Shinichi Watanabe (22 episodes
eps 1, 4-10 even, 13, 16, 19, 21, 23, 27, 29, 31, 35, 37, 39, 42, 45-49
)

Yukihiro Matsushita (11 episodes
eps 2, 5, 9, 12, 15, 22, 24, 28, 33, 36, 41
)

Episode Director:
Daisuke Eguchi (ep 13)
Hideki Takayama (ep 9)
Hiromichi Matano (7 episodes
eps 5, 17, 22, 30, 36, 40, 47
)

Kazuomi Koga (ep 35)
Masahiko Watanabe (12 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 19, 24, 28, 31, 37, 41, 45, 48
)

Nana Imanaka (7 episodes
eps 8, 15, 20, 26, 34, 43, 51
)

Noriyuki Nakamura (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Ryo Yasumura (ep 9)
Shunji Yoshida (14 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 12, 16, 21, 23, 27, 29, 33, 39, 42, 46, 49
)

Unit Director:
maxcaffy (OP2)
Nana Imanaka (OP1)
Character Design: Jinshichi Yamaguchi
Art Director: Tsutomu Nishikura
Chief Animation Director:
Jinshichi Yamaguchi (17 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 12, 15, 18, 21, 24, 27, 30, 33, 36, 39, 42, 45, 48, 51
)

Kanako Ono (17 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 10, 13, 16, 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 34, 37, 40, 43, 46, 49
)

Kyoko Kametani (17 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8, 11, 14, 17, 20, 23, 26, 29, 32, 35, 38, 41, 44, 47, 50
)

Shinichi Wada (ep 10)
Shunryō Yamamura (ep 10)
Animation Director:
Akiko Kawashima (6 episodes
eps 11, 18, 23, 25, 38, 44
)

Anzu Katsuragi (6 episodes
eps 29, 34, 36, 42, 49, 51
)

Atsushi Aono (7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 12, 17, 22, 27
)

Chiaki Saitō (ep 35)
Daisuke Yamauchi (9 episodes
eps 1, 6, 12, 17, 23, 31, 39, 46, 51
)

Emi Sakamoto (ep 22)
Futaba Aoi (eps 33, 48, 51)
Gen Sato (ep 40)
Hajime Maruo (ep 29)
Han Lu Feng (ep 40)
Haruo Ogawara (ep 40)
Hiroko Shigekuni (4 episodes
eps 28, 36, 43, 48
)

Jinshichi Yamaguchi (OP; ep 16)
Junko Yoshigai (5 episodes
eps 28, 34, 41, 47, 51
)

Ken'ichi Hirata (ep 9)
Konomi Sakurai (ep 35)
Kyoko Kametani (ep 51)
Maki Ando (ep 21)
Mami Hisamoto (ep 35)
Mariko Oka (ep 51)
Masayuki Fujita (10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 7-8, 11, 14, 27, 33, 39, 45
)

Michiko Ōtani (ep 13)
Midori Nakamura (ep 16)
Minefumi Harada (ep 13)
Noboru Furuse (ep 3)
Rie Ogasawara (ep 35)
Rieko Noguchi (4 episodes
eps 8, 34, 49, 51
)

Ryoko Kawamura (ep 3)
Ryūichirō Yoshida (9 episodes
eps 16, 20, 26, 31, 34, 37, 45, 49, 51
)

Saori Hosoda (ep 16)
Shinichi Wada (5 episodes
eps 4, 15, 19, 24, 30
)

Shosuke Shimizu (ep 22)
Shunpei Mochizuki (ep 9)
Shunryō Yamamura (9 episodes
eps 5, 16, 20, 24, 30, 37, 43, 47, 49
)

Shunsuke Igarashi (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Takuya Wada (ep 35)
Tomoko Ito (ep 19)
Tomomi Harada (ep 35)
Wakako Yoshida (13 episodes
eps 2, 5, 7, 14, 19, 23, 28-29, 34, 41-42, 46, 51
)

Youichi Ohnishi (5 episodes
eps 6, 8, 15, 21, 26
)

Yuka Kojima (6 episodes
eps 11, 18, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Yuki Soeda (ep 35)
Yuki Yabuta (ep 13)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 9)
Yurie Iijima (ep 9)
3D Director: Toshirō Hamamura
Sound Director: Hiroshi Yamamoto
Director of Photography: Masayuki Kawaguchi
2nd Key Animation:
Akiko Kawashima (ep 18)
Arisa Kumagawa (ep 8)
Atsuo Seno (ep 45)
Aya Maeda (ep 20)
Aya Nakano (7 episodes
eps 8, 10, 16, 19, 28, 33, 51
)

Ayaka Murakami (12 episodes
eps 4-5, 10-16 even, 17, 20-21, 41, 43, 45
)

Ayako Sone (ep 27)
Ayane Togawa (PRA; ep 13)
Ayumi Ono (ep 17)
Ayumu Tsujimura (PRA; ep 13)
Azuma Sugawara (ep 15)
Azusa Ikeda (ep 9)
Baku Hamaguchi (ep 12)
Bao Min Xu (ep 35)
Chiharu Yamakawa (eps 20, 29)
Chiyo Nakayama (5 episodes
eps 17, 33, 39, 45, 47
)

Daiki Itō (4 episodes
eps 3, 11, 25, 44
)

Daisuke Shibukawa (eps 8, 17)
Daisuke Yamauchi (eps 1-2)
Eira Ooshimizu (eps 20, 33)
Fūma Urata (ep 40)
Han Lu Feng (ep 40)
Hikari Tanaka (eps 4, 8)
Hiroko Hayashi (4 episodes
eps 2, 4, 10, 15
)

Hiroshi Watanabe (eps 8, 10)
Hitomasa Ishiguro (ep 29)
Hitomi Tsukui (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 14, 23, 49
)

Junko Yoshigai (ep 1)
Kana Aoki (ep 51)
Kana Yoshino (13 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 16-17, 19-21, 33, 36, 46
)

Kanade Karasawa (4 episodes
eps 1, 16, 27, 39
)

Kaori Ikeda (ep 10)
Kayoko Kuno (eps 20, 29)
Kazue Aoki (ep 13)
Kazumasa Ishikawa (ep 46)
Keiko Matsumoto (6 episodes
eps 7-8, 23, 28, 49, 51
)

Kotomi Motono (eps 20, 29, 33)
Lu Liu (ep 35)
Madoka Kondō (ep 13)
Makoto (eps 21, 51)
Makoto Hara (eps 4, 10, 16)
Manami Yabe (ep 20)
Mariko Matsui (eps 28-31, 36)
Marina Ishikawa (11 episodes
eps 4-5, 10-16 even, 17, 19-22
)

Masami Harada (eps 3, 11)
Masami Yamashita (4 episodes
eps 4, 10, 24, 30
)

Masato Okada (ep 8)
Masayoshi Tanaka (10 episodes
eps 4-5, 10, 12, 16-17, 19-21, 46
)

Mayu Ushijima (14 episodes
eps 10-16 even, 19-21, 33, 39, 43, 45-46, 49, 51
)

Midori Matsumoto (eps 8, 20)
Miho Arai (ep 16)
Minami Yabe (ep 29)
Momoka Tsuchida (10 episodes
eps 5, 10-16 even, 19-21, 23, 33
)

Nao Miyazawa (ep 6)
Natsuki Orikasa (ep 19)
Qi Xin Zhang (ep 35)
Rina Morita (eps 8, 20)
Rui Xing Zheng (ep 40)
Sayuri Tanaka (ep 8)
Shinichi Wada (eps 4, 24)
Shiori Nagata (ep 39)
Shouta Yoshida (ep 46)
Tatsurou Arai (ep 13)
Tetsuya Saeki (ep 13)
Tooru Sawamura (ep 12)
Wakako Yoshida (eps 28, 34)
Xin Liu (ep 40)
Yasuhira Kanno (ep 3)
Yasunori Aoki (ep 2)
Yi Wen Fan (ep 40)
Yi Yang Dan (ep 40)
Ying Chun Xu (ep 35)
Yōichirō Katayama (ep 12)
Yoshiki Saitō (ep 29)
Youki Ebisu (ep 7)
Young Soon Shin (ep 51)
Yū Fukuoka (11 episodes
eps 27, 30, 33, 36, 39-51 odd
)

Yuri Iuchi (13 episodes
eps 5, 10, 12, 16-17, 19-21, 24, 33, 39, 45-46
)

Yuta Ohara (PRA; ep 13)
Yuuki Onozuka (4 episodes
eps 20, 27, 29, 33
)

Yuuta Takanami (ep 27)
Animation producer: Daisuke Ichioka
Assistant Animation Director:
Hisato Kitada (ep 47)
Tooru Sawamura (ep 51)
Assistant Art Director: Reiji Kasuga (eps 39-51)
Background Art:
kichi (ED1)
maxcaffy (ED2)
Michiya Kanagawa (Studio Jack; 25 episodes
eps 1-11 odd, 15-51 odd
)

Nurutema (ED1-2)
Yumiko Noguchi (Studio Jack; eps 2-50 even)
CG:
Kenji Sakamoto (Wired; eps 1-2)
Takeshi Saito (Wired; 49 episodes
eps 1-10, 12, 14-51
)

Takuya Sekiguchi (Wired; 47 episodes
eps 3-10, 12, 14-51
)

Toshirō Hamamura (Wired; 49 episodes
eps 1-10, 12, 14-51
)

yama_ko (ED1)
Yasuhiro Makino (Wired; 47 episodes
eps 3-10, 12, 14-51
)

Yukihiro Mao (Wired; eps 1-2)
Color Coordination:
Aya Matsubayashi (ep 9)
Eiko Kitazume (19 episodes
eps 2, 5, 7, 10, 14, 16, 19, 21, 23, 26, 28, 30, 33, 36, 39, 42, 45, 47, 49
)

Hajime Satō (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Hitomi Kawashima (20 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8, 12, 15, 17, 20, 22, 24, 27, 29, 31, 34, 37, 41, 43, 46, 48, 51
)

Imari Katsuragi (OP)
Koji Ueno (ep 13)
Tamae Matsuoka (ep 35)
Color setting: Imari Katsuragi
Digital Paint:
Ayaka Murakami (10 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-17, 19
)

Ayumi Nakahara (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Chie Sugiyama (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Daiki Hayashi (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Daiki Ura (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Dan Dan Fan (ep 35)
Emiko Furuzono (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Emiko Katou (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Hitomi Murase (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Hua Lian Miao (ep 35)
Ikuya Watanabe (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Kana Yoshino (8 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-16, 19
)

Kaori Maruyama (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Kaoru Nishimura (Seven Arcs Pictures; ep 9)
Kaoru Ohta (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Kazumi Fujita (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Kazuya Tsukada (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Kiyomi Takahashi (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Li Zhou (ep 35)
Li Xin Zhang (ep 35)
Marina Ishikawa (13 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-16, 19-22, 24
)

Masayoshi Tanaka (7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 10, 12, 16, 19, 49
)

Mayu Ushijima (21 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-16, 19-24, 34, 36, 39, 43, 45-47, 51
)

Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Momoka Tsuchida (11 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 10, 12, 16-17, 19-21, 30
)

Naoki Mori (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Taisuke Utsumi (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Yan Zhao (ep 35)
Yukari Hashimoto (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Yuki Tozawa (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Yuri Iuchi (20 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-16, 19-24, 27-28, 39, 45-47, 51
)

Yūto Ōeda (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Editing Assistant:
Yuki Koike
Yusuke Ueno
Ending Animation Director: Chisey Maeda (ED1-2)
Foley: Yui Ando
In-Between Animation:
Akina Felice Tanaka (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Ao Umino (ED1)
Ayaka Murakami (10 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-17, 19
)

Ayaki Ono (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Chao Sun (ep 35)
Chun Xia Yang (ep 35)
Daiki Itō (ep 32)
Dan Luo (ep 35)
Fukuya Ichikawa (eps 32, 38, 44)
Kahoru Shimamura (ep 32)
Kana Yoshino (8 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-16, 19
)

Kanae Tanaka (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Kie Nakamoto (Seven Arcs Pictures; ep 9)
Kō Ōishi (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 38, 44
)

Kōichirō Shōji (ep 32)
Kōta Andō (eps 11, 25)
Lin Na Xie (ep 35)
Marina Ishikawa (13 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-16, 19-22, 24
)

Masayoshi Tanaka (7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 10, 12, 16, 19, 49
)

Mayu Ushijima (22 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-16, 19-24, 33-34, 36, 39, 43, 45-47, 51
)

Min Dong (ep 35)
Minami Hirahara (Seven Arcs Pictures; ep 9)
Minori Hikita (ep 32)
Momoka Tsuchida (11 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 10, 12, 16-17, 19-21, 30
)

Nurutema (ED1-2)
Qing Zhi Huang (ep 35)
Ru Wei Fan (ep 35)
Song Wei Qian (ep 35)
Su Liu (ep 35)
Taeko Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 38
)

Taketo Sasaki (Seven Arcs Pictures; ep 9)
Takuma Hamano (Seven Arcs Pictures; ep 9)
Tatsuya Ichikawa (ep 22)
Tomoko Mizoguchi (5 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 38
)

Xiang Cao (ep 35)
Ying Yun Nou (ep 35)
Yue Ru Fan (ep 35)
Yuki Saito (ep 32)
Yuri Iuchi (20 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-16, 19-24, 27-28, 39, 45-47, 51
)

In-Between Check:
Akihisa Katō (ep 9)
Aya Nakano (OP; 22 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22-23, 26, 28, 30, 33, 36-37, 39-45 odd, 46, 48, 51
)

Ayaka Murakami (eps 21, 42)
Hikari Tanaka (eps 16, 21)
Hiroko Hayashi (6 episodes
eps 2, 5, 7, 10, 14, 17
)

Jun Zhang (ep 35)
Kana Yoshino (7 episodes
eps 22, 24, 27, 29, 31, 34, 51
)

Kanade Karasawa (eps 20, 47)
Kōta Andō (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Masayoshi Tanaka (ep 49)
Ru Jun Fan (ep 35)
Ying Xing Mao (ep 40)
Yuta Ohara (ep 13)
Jewelpet Chief Director: Tomoko Miyakawa (ep 19)
Key Animation:
Akiko Kawashima (eps 38, 44, 50)
Akiko Motoyoshi (ep 7)
Alberto Kie (ep 9)
Anzu Katsuragi (5 episodes
eps 2, 29, 36, 42, 51
)

Ao Umino (ED1)
Arisa Kumagawa (4 episodes
eps 7, 22, 26, 51
)

Atsuya Hata (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Aya Yamaguchi (10 episodes
eps 5, 9, 14, 20, 24, 29, 31, 37, 42, 48
)

Ayako Nozawa (12 episodes
eps 5, 12, 17, 23, 30, 36-37, 42-43, 48-49, 51
)

Ayako Sone (ep 21)
Ayako Tanaka (ep 33)
Ayumu Tsujimura (ep 13)
Chiaki Saitō (ep 35)
Chiharu Kataoka (ep 13)
Chiyo Hosokawa (5 episodes
eps 6, 12, 19, 23, 37
)

Chiyo Nakayama (eps 21, 27, 51)
Chūji Nakajima (6 episodes
eps 2, 4-6, 8, 15
)

Da Hye Baek (ep 35)
Daisuke Shibukawa (5 episodes
eps 16, 28, 34, 37, 51
)

Daisuke Yamauchi (OP; eps 4, 12, 51)
Emi Sakamoto (ep 22)
Emi Sato (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 10-11, 16, 18
)

Ena Nishikawa (ep 7)
Fumiya Uehara (ep 13)
Gen Sato (5 episodes
eps 1, 8, 30, 39, 51
)

Hajime Maruo (ep 31)
Haruki Oomori (ep 9)
Hayato Tejima (ep 13)
Hideo Maru (eps 5, 14, 20)
Hidetaka Kaneko (ep 3)
Hideyuki Kanesaka (5 episodes
eps 4, 21, 31, 37, 48
)

Hikaru Uchiyama (OP; 23 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 12, 15-21 odd, 22-24, 27-28, 30, 34, 36, 41-51 odd
)

Hina Kobayashi (8 episodes
eps 1, 5, 30, 36, 43, 45, 49, 51
)

Hiroaki Shimizu (12 episodes
eps 14, 19, 21, 27, 30, 33, 36, 39, 43, 45-47
)

Hirofumi Ohyama (4 episodes
eps 13, 26, 28, 49
)

Hiroki Abe (5 episodes
eps 4, 7, 10, 20, 31
)

Hiroko Hayashi (eps 17, 31, 43)
Hiroko Shigekuni (eps 8, 22)
Hiromi Ogata (ep 46)
Hiroshi Watanabe (ep 16)
Hiroyoshi Iida (ep 21)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (ep 19)
Hiroyuki Sugawara (OP; 6 episodes
eps 4, 14, 21, 27, 29, 31
)

Hiroyuki Terada (9 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 14, 20, 26, 29, 37, 42
)

Hisae Ikezu (ep 7)
Hisato Kitada (10 episodes
eps 24, 28, 30, 34, 36, 39, 41, 45, 49, 51
)

Hitomi Tsukui (4 episodes
eps 6, 12, 17, 21
)

Hitoshi Yoshida (eps 30, 39, 45)
Ichizō Kobayashi (ep 35)
Jinshichi Yamaguchi (6 episodes
eps 12, 21, 31, 42, 45, 51
)

Jun Lin (ep 40)
Junko Matsushita (9 episodes
eps 4, 10, 14, 19-20, 24, 31, 37, 42
)

Junko Yoshigai (9 episodes
eps 1, 6, 12, 15, 17, 22, 24, 28, 51
)

Kae Kushida (ep 51)
Kana Aoki (ep 45)
Kanade Karasawa (eps 24, 29)
Kanae Kimura (ep 2)
Kanako Ono (OP)
Kanako Ōyabu (eps 33, 39)
Kanari Yamada (ep 47)
Kaori Ikeda (eps 4, 9, 28)
Kasumi Kamada (ep 40)
Kayoko Kuno (eps 27, 47)
Kazue Tamari (ep 14)
Kazuhito Tominaga (ep 9)
Kazuki Ito (ep 1)
Kazuko Nakayama (eps 41, 47)
Kazunori Ozawa (ep 19)
Kazuo Ohara (ep 40)
Kazushi Matsumoto (ep 40)
Kei Sato (ep 21)
Keiji Shigesawa (eps 14, 20, 24)
Keiko Matsumoto (eps 1, 37, 42)
Ken Mutou (4 episodes
eps 23, 43, 46, 49
)

Ken'ichi Hirata (ep 9)
Kenji Kodama (ep 9)
Kiyoshi Matsushita (eps 41, 47)
Koichi Hoshino (ep 1)
Kōichi Takai (19 episodes
eps 4-7, 10-16 even, 17, 20, 23, 26-28, 31, 33, 41, 46, 48
)

Kōki Miyazaki (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Kōta Andō (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Kou Ito (ep 42)
Kou Takahashi (7 episodes
eps 20-26 even, 27, 33, 47
)

Kouhei Hashimoto (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Kumiko Kasuga (eps 14, 21)
Kyoko Kametani (OP; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 15, 20, 34, 37, 41-42, 49
)

Lie Jun Yang (ep 40)
Maho Takahashi (ep 43)
Mai Takehara (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Maki Ando (ep 51)
Makiko Hayase (ep 6)
Makoto Hara (ep 20)
Manabu Kushibuchi (4 episodes
eps 10, 16, 27, 45
)

Mao Kawaguchi (7 episodes
eps 4, 10, 16, 23, 39, 45, 51
)

Mari Asada (7 episodes
eps 2, 21, 27, 33, 39, 45, 51
)

Mariko Oka (ep 51)
Mariko Shimamura (OP; 23 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22-24, 27-28, 30, 34, 36, 39-45 odd, 46-47, 49, 51
)

Masahiro Furihata (eps 2, 10, 16)
Masahiro Yoshida (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Masami Harada (6 episodes
eps 18, 25, 28, 32, 44, 50
)

Masami Obari (ep 19)
Masami Yamashita (eps 37, 42)
Masato Okada (eps 2, 20, 26)
Masatsugu Takeda (20 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 11-12, 16-18, 20, 24-25, 32-33, 38-39, 41, 43-44, 47, 50
)

Maya Uenishi (eps 15, 28, 34)
Mayû Takizawa (ep 45)
Michiko Ōtani (ep 13)
Midori Matsumoto (8 episodes
eps 7, 14, 22, 24, 26-27, 30, 43
)

Midori Nakamura (eps 4, 10)
Miki Takahashi (eps 6, 12)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (ep 47)
Mitsuteru Kubo (ep 19)
Mitsuzumi Yoshino (ep 46)
Miyako Kamiya (ep 45)
Miyuki Kōno (eps 2, 7)
Momo Kitahara (eps 21, 33, 45)
Nanako Ninomiya (ep 29)
Nao Takano (ep 24)
Naoko Takahashi (ep 13)
Naomi Shimura (ep 20)
Nobuko Shinohara (7 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 44, 50
)

Nobumichi Kawamura (ep 17)
Nurutema (ED1-2; eps 33, 39, 51)
Osamu Kurosawa (9 episodes
eps 10, 16, 23, 30, 36, 39, 43, 46, 49
)

Rie Ikegami (20 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 12, 15-17, 22-23, 27-28, 30, 34, 41-43, 47-49
)

Rie Ogasawara (ep 35)
Rie Ujiie (ep 14)
Rieko Akasaka (ep 40)
Rieko Noguchi (OP; 11 episodes
eps 2, 8, 15, 19, 24, 27, 34, 43, 47, 49, 51
)

Rina Morita (8 episodes
eps 7, 14, 26-27, 29, 41, 43, 49
)

Rina Nagai (4 episodes
eps 6, 12, 23, 37
)

Rui Kondou (ep 15)
Ryō Koyama (ep 40)
Ryoko Kawamura (eps 7, 26)
Ryou Sakurai (ep 7)
Ryouichi Kaida (eps 1-2)
Ryōun Tsuchiya (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 9)
Ryūichirō Yoshida (ep 17)
Saori Suruki (eps 6, 12, 23)
Saori Yamamoto (4 episodes
eps 8, 22, 34, 47
)

Satomi Kitahara (ep 13)
Satoru Kurihara (ep 22)
Satoshi Kubo (ep 12)
Satsuki Tamura (ep 51)
Sayuri Tanaka (9 episodes
eps 15, 22, 28, 31, 34, 37, 46, 48, 51
)

Selen Ogura (OP; 18 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 12, 15, 17, 19, 24, 27, 29-30, 34, 41-51 odd
)

Setsuko Unno (ep 40)
Shin Komatsu (ep 13)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 4, 10, 16)
Shintaro Tsubota (ep 9)
Shinya Fujita (ep 51)
Shiori Mizutani (ep 2)
Shogo Morishita (10 episodes
eps 5, 16, 24, 29, 36, 41, 43, 46, 48-49
)

Shouji Endo (ep 20)
Shouta Yoshida (7 episodes
eps 20-21, 26-27, 33, 45, 51
)

Shū Sugita (OP)
Shun Satō (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Shunsuke Igarashi (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Sōichi Honda (ep 46)
Takafumi Hino (ep 2)
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 13)
Takana Ioka (OP; eps 1, 7-8, 12)
Takashi Nakamichi (ep 5)
Takehiro Nakayama (eps 28, 34)
Takuya Okamura (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Takuya Wada (ep 35)
Tamotsu Tomaru (14 episodes
eps 3, 11, 15, 18, 22, 25, 29, 32, 34, 38, 41, 44, 47, 50
)

Taro Yamada (ep 40)
Tatsuhiro Nagaki (eps 3, 11)
Tatsuo Yanagino (ep 8)
Tatsurou Arai (ep 13)
Teruo Takahashi (5 episodes
eps 8, 15, 21, 27, 33
)

Tokushō Takahashi (4 episodes
eps 14, 20, 24, 30
)

Tomohiro Tsuwaki (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38
)

Tomoko Kitagawa (eps 1, 5, 15)
Tomomi Harada (ep 35)
Tomomi Itō (eps 37, 42)
Tomomi Ueda (eps 5, 42, 48)
Tomoya Fujita (ep 39)
Tooru Sawamura (18 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 10, 14, 17, 19, 21, 24, 26, 30, 33, 36, 39, 41, 43, 48, 51
)

Tōru Iino (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Toshinori Watanabe (OP)
Tsuyoshi Kandō (ep 9)
Yasuhiro Saiki (ep 20)
Yasunori Aoki (eps 20, 29, 41)
Ying Xing Mao (ep 40)
Yoshiko Takemoto (ep 8)
Yoshio Chizaki (ep 26)
Yoshitaka Sato (15 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 15-16, 20, 22-23, 26, 28, 30, 33, 39, 46, 51
)

Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 6)
Young Hae Jang (ep 35)
Young Soon Shin (ep 6)
Yuka Kojima (7 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Yukari Akimoto (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Yukari Miyakawa (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Yuki Ishii (ep 46)
Yukie Ōhashi (ep 9)
Yukiko Busa (OP)
Yukiko Sugano (ep 9)
Yukimasa Shijō (ep 4)
Yukinobu Saeki (6 episodes
eps 17, 21, 23, 27, 30, 39
)

Yumika Ichimura (ep 40)
Yumiko Mizuno (ep 46)
Yuri Hanazawa (ep 15)
Yurie Iijima (ep 9)
Yurie Kawaguchi (ep 46)
Yuta Ohara (ep 13)
Yūto Shibanoki (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Yuuta Takanami (eps 5, 21)
Literature Manager: Kana Yamada
Music Director: Katsuhiko Asano
Opening Animation Director: Chisey Maeda (OP2)
Photography:
Ai Matsunaga (DEEN Digital; 14 episodes
eps 16-17, 19-24, 26-31
)

Akio Hayashi (PRA Photography Dept.; ep 13)
Akio Saitô (Ace Creation; ep 35)
Akira Yamada (PRA Photography Dept.; ep 13)
Asahiko Koshiyama (DEEN Digital; 25 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10, 12, 14-17, 19-24, 26-31
)

Atsushi Kanō (PRA Photography Dept.; ep 13)
Ena Hamada (Studio Twinkle; ep 40)
Hiroyuki Matsuzawa (Ace Creation; ep 35)
Hisashi Yonezawa (DEEN Digital; OP1; eps 1-2)
Kana Kobayashi (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Kanade Hirahashi (PRA Photography Dept.; ep 13)
Kasumi Tōgō (Chiptune; ep 9)
Katsuaki Kamata (Studio Twinkle; ep 40)
Kazuya Matsumoto (PRA Photography Dept.; ep 13)
Kazuyuki Komoriya (ep 3)
Keigomi Taniuchi (DEEN Digital; 39 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10, 12, 14-17, 19-24, 26-31, 33-34, 36-37, 39, 41-43, 45-49, 51
)

Kimiya Nobukawa (PRA Photography Dept.; ep 13)
Kōhei Yamamoto (Ace Creation; ep 35)
Masashi Uoyama (Chiptune; ep 9)
Masayuki Kawaguchi (OP1)
maxcaffy (OP2)
Mayuko Koike (Chiptune; ep 9)
Mika Suzuki (Ace Creation; ep 35)
Misato Katayama (Studio Twinkle; ep 40)
Nurutema (ED1-2)
Rin Nishijima (DEEN Digital; 39 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10, 12, 14-17, 19-24, 26-31, 33-34, 36-37, 39, 41-43, 45-49, 51
)

Shingo Kobayashi (Ace Creation; ep 35)
Shinya Matsui (Chiptune; ep 9)
Tatsuya Kikuchi (Studio Twinkle; ep 40)
Tatsuya Miguchi (Ace Creation; ep 35)
Tomotaka Wakimoto (DEEN Digital; 16 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10, 12, 14-17, 19-21
)

Wakana Aoi (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Yoshimi Takahashi (Ace Creation; ep 35)
Production Advancement:
Akihisa Fukui (5 episodes
eps 5, 31, 37, 42, 48
)

Hiroaki Sawada (ep 9)
Kaoru Shinde (ep 13)
Kazushige Nakamura (4 episodes
eps 7, 14, 20, 26
)

Kenshō Mizuno (eps 4, 10, 16)
Nozomu Mōgi (ep 9)
Ryō Hitomi (ep 19)
Seiji Ikeda (4 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25
)

Shin Mizuno (eps 14, 20)
Shohei Fujii (eps 22, 29)
Takashi Seda (ep 40)
Takehiro Ueno (eps 2, 21)
Tatsuya Kawada (ep 9)
Tomomi Maruyama (ep 40)
Toru Miyakoshi (ep 19)
Tsuyoshi Motoda (ep 9)
Wataru Satou (4 episodes
eps 6, 12, 17, 23
)

Yasunari Matsumoto (ep 46)
Youhei Honda (6 episodes
eps 17, 24, 30, 36, 43, 49
)

Yuji Noda (6 episodes
eps 21, 27, 33, 39, 45, 51
)

Yuka Kishine (6 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 22, 28, 34
)

Yuki Onishi (eps 41, 47)
Yūsuke Takahashi (ep 35)
Program Publicity: Emi Yokomori (TV Tokyo)
Prop Design: Kanako Ono
Recording Adjustment: Masato Muto
Recording Assistant: Rio Mitsuyama
Setting Production:
Mitsuki Kubo
Tadayoshi Yamada
Sound Effects: Shota Yaso
Sound Production Manager: Satomi Suzuki
Special Effects:
Hajime Satō (7 episodes
eps 3, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Shouichi Uehara (42 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-17, 19-22, 24, 26-31, 33-37, 39-43, 45-47, 49, 51
)

Texture Design: Emi Akiba
Video Editing: Hiroshi Kawauchi (Tokyo Laboratory)
Aina Kusuda as Rose
Aya Uchida as Himawari
Rina Hidaka as Sumire
Satomi Satou as Rin

Atsushi Abe as Olive
Mamiko Noto as Karen Hanamura
Megumi Toyoguchi as
Akoya
Dante
Fairilumagi
Miho Wataya as Haruto Kusunoki
Minami Takahashi as Yukari Aoba
Misaki Kuno as Kano Sakuraba
Natsuki Hanae as Nozomu Hanamura
Toshiki Masuda as Kirigiri
Yumiri Hanamori as Ageha
Yūsuke Kobayashi as Yūto Kazama
Yusuke Shirai as
Fairilurea
Zemi
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Ace Company (ep 17)
Actas (eps 33, 39, 41)
Akatsuki (eps 42, 47, 51)
Anime R (ep 4)
Art Base Bam (8 episodes
eps 4, 7, 10, 16-17, 20, 24, 49
)

B.S.P (eps 5, 42)
Be Loop (eps 16, 41)
Big Owl (ep 15)
Cheng Pin Animation (7 episodes
eps 3, 11, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Core (14 episodes
eps 1, 8, 12, 15, 17, 20, 22-23, 26, 28-29, 31, 34, 36
)

drop (5 episodes
eps 14, 22, 39, 42-43
)

E-cho (ep 1)
FAI (ep 47)
Giga Production (ep 47)
ingresA (eps 1-2)
J&K Corporation (4 episodes
eps 14, 23-24, 30
)

Jumondo (eps 5, 21, 27)
Mouse (eps 27, 41)
PRA (eps 13, 17)
R.I.C (eps 5, 26)
Seven Seas (ep 48)
Seven Stone Studio (eps 6-7, 14)
Snow Light Staff (6 episodes
eps 2, 21, 27, 33, 36, 39
)

Studio CL (eps 37, 42, 48)
Studio Graffiti (ep 20)
Studio Gram (ep 48)
Studio Mark (eps 1, 8)
Studio Neun (8 episodes
eps 4, 16, 21, 24, 27, 33, 41, 47
)

Studio Sign (4 episodes
eps 5, 28, 34, 46
)

Studio Wanpack (ep 8)
Studio μ (6 episodes
eps 1, 5-7, 14, 19
)

Sunflowers (ep 40)
Triple A (ep 21)
VISTA (eps 2, 4, 47)
Weilai Animation (ep 40)
WHITE FOX (eps 21-22)
Studio Wombat (ep 15)
Animation Production: Studio DEEN
Backgrounds:
KJ Studio
Studio Jack
CG: Wired
Digital Paint:
Ace Company (ep 17)
Akatsuki (9 episodes
eps 37, 41-43, 45-47, 49, 51
)

B.S.P (eps 5, 42)
Cheng Pin Animation (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

China ANIK (ep 39)
Core (16 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 12, 15, 17, 20, 22-23, 26, 28-29, 31, 33-34, 36
)

Danni Animation (38 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10, 12, 14-17, 19-24, 26-31, 33-34, 36-37, 39, 41-43, 45-47, 49, 51
)

drop (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-8, 21, 39, 42-43, 45
)

E-cho (18 episodes
eps 12, 14-17, 19-22, 24, 26-29, 31, 33-34, 36
)

FAI International (eps 1, 46)
Giga Production (ep 47)
J&K Corporation (8 episodes
eps 6-7, 10, 14, 21, 24, 30, 46
)

Jumondo (eps 5, 21, 27)
Kinema Citrus (ep 47)
M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 39, 45)
Niandai Animation (ep 9)
R.I.C (ep 26)
Seven Arcs Pictures (ep 9)
Seven Seas (ep 48)
Studio CL (12 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 34, 37, 39, 42, 45-46, 48-49, 51
)

Studio Elle (ep 9)
Studio Gram (ep 48)
Studio μ (eps 1, 5-6, 47)
Sunflowers (ep 40)
Tieren Animation (ep 9)
Toei Animation Philippines (ep 47)
Triple A (eps 21, 23)
Tsumugi Animation Research Institute (ep 9)
VISTA (ep 6)
Weilai Animation (ep 40)
Xuyang Animation (ep 9)
Youli Animation (ep 9)
In-Between Animation:
Ace Company (ep 17)
Akatsuki (9 episodes
eps 37, 41-43, 45-47, 49, 51
)

B.S.P (eps 5, 42)
Changzhou Kajia Animation (ep 35)
Cheng Pin Animation (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

China ANIK (ep 39)
Core (17 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 12, 15, 17, 20, 22-23, 26-29, 31, 33-34, 36
)

Danni Animation (38 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10, 12, 14-17, 19-24, 26-31, 33-34, 36-37, 39, 41-43, 45-47, 49, 51
)

drop (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-8, 21, 39, 42-43, 45
)

E-cho (18 episodes
eps 12, 14-17, 19-22, 24, 26-29, 31, 33-34, 36
)

FAI International (eps 1, 46)
Giga Production (ep 47)
J&K Corporation (8 episodes
eps 6-7, 10, 14, 21, 24, 30, 46
)

Jumondo (eps 5, 21, 27)
Kinema Citrus (ep 47)
M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 39, 45)
Niandai Animation (ep 9)
R.I.C (ep 26)
Seven Arcs Pictures (ep 9)
Seven Seas (ep 48)
Studio CL (12 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 34, 37, 39, 42, 45-46, 48-49, 51
)

Studio Elle (ep 9)
Studio Gram (ep 48)
Studio μ (eps 1, 5-6, 47)
Sunflowers (ep 40)
Tieren Animation (ep 9)
Toei Animation Philippines (ep 47)
Triple A (eps 21, 23)
Tsumugi Animation Research Institute (ep 9)
VISTA (ep 6)
Weilai Animation (ep 40)
Xuyang Animation (ep 9)
Youli Animation (ep 9)
Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (5 episodes
eps 5, 31, 37, 42, 48
)

E-cho (ep 4)
HEBARAKI (ep 26)
Namu Animation (ep 9)
Seigasha (4 episodes
eps 14, 37, 42, 48
)

Studio Mark (ep 34)
Studio Wanpack (ep 9)
Music Production: Drive
Original Creator:
Sanrio
Sega Toys
Photography:
Ace Creation (ep 35)
Chiptune (ep 9)
DEEN digital (39 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10, 12, 14-17, 19-24, 26-31, 33-34, 36-37, 39, 41-43, 45-49, 51
)

PRA Photography Dept. (ep 13)
Production Assistance:
Animation Planet (ep 40)
MAP (ep 35)
PRA (ep 13)
Seven Arcs Pictures (ep 9)
Sunshine Corporation (8 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 32, 38, 44, 50
)

Sound Production: KANON
Video Editing: Tokyo Laboratory

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology