Rilu Rilu Fairilu ~Yōsei no Door~ (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

© 2015,2016 SANRIO/SEGA TOYS


Alternative title:
リルリルフェアリル ~妖精のドア~ (Japanese)
Genres: magic
Objectionable content: None
Plot Summary: "Fairilu" are fairies of flowers, insects, mermaids, or other entities that are born from "Farilu Seeds." All Fairilu are born with their own key, and they must search to find and open the door that fits only their key. Once the Fairilu pass through the doors, they mature. The doors are also related to the human world.
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 59
Episode titles: We have 59
Vintage: 2016-02-06
Opening Theme:
"Brand New Days" by Apink
Ending Theme:
"key of life" by Shiggy Jr.
#1: "key of life" by Shiggy Jr. (eps 1-15)
#2: "Kerakera Acchi Muite Hoi!" (ケラケラあっちむいてホイ!) by Kerakera (eps 16-33)
#3: "Rilu Rilu Wonderful Girl!" (りるりるわんだふるがーる!) by Flower Fairies (eps 34-59)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Sakura Gojō
Series Composition: Aya Matsui
Script:
Akemi Omode (11 episodes
eps 7, 14, 22-23, 34, 37, 42, 45, 51, 53, 56
)

Aya Matsui (13 episodes
eps 1-2, 10, 21, 24, 31, 39, 47, 49-50, 55, 57-58
)

Fumi Tsubota (7 episodes
eps 3, 11, 19, 27, 36, 52, 54
)

Kana Yamada (6 episodes
eps 4, 12, 18, 28, 40, 59
)

Megumu Sasano (6 episodes
eps 6, 15, 26, 29, 35, 43
)

Michiko Yokote (4 episodes
eps 9, 17, 32, 44
)

Minori Ikeno (6 episodes
eps 5, 13, 20, 33, 41, 46
)

Rika Nakase (6 episodes
eps 8, 16, 25, 30, 38, 48
)

Storyboard:
Hiromichi Matano (5 episodes
eps 16, 25, 32, 40, 48
)

Junji Nishimura (eps 3, 8, 13)
maxcaffy (ED3)
Nana Imanaka (eps 31, 59)
Nobuhiro Kondo (ep 47)
Noriyuki Nakamura (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Nurutema (ED1)
Sakura Gojō (eps 1, 30)
Shinichi Watanabe (27 episodes
eps 2, 5, 9, 14, 17-19, 21-24, 27, 30, 33, 37, 39, 41-43, 45-46, 49-50, 53, 55, 57-58
)

Shuji Iuchi (eps 6, 26, 35)
Takayuki Inagaki (ep 10)
Tomoya Takahashi (ep 11)
yama_ko (ED2)
Yoshitaka Fujimoto (eps 7, 15)
Yukihiro Matsushita (6 episodes
eps 29, 34, 38, 51, 54, 56
)

Episode Director:
Hiromichi Matano (5 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40
)

Hiroshi Watanabe (eps 41, 49, 58)
Kentarō Fujita (eps 18, 26)
Masahiko Watanabe (9 episodes
eps 3, 11, 19, 24, 33, 42, 47, 53, 57
)

Mitsuto Yamaji (ep 35)
Nana Imanaka (8 episodes
eps 5, 13, 21, 31, 39, 45, 51, 59
)

Noriyuki Nakamura (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Sakura Gojō (ep 30)
Shunji Yoshida (8 episodes
eps 8, 17, 23, 29, 34, 43, 50, 54
)

Takahiro Ōtsuka (ep 30)
Tomoe Makino (eps 15, 27, 37)
Tomoko Hiramuki (eps 6, 14)
Tsuyoshi Tobita (ep 56)
Yasuo Kobayashi (5 episodes
eps 2, 10, 22, 38, 48
)

Yoshihide Kuriyama (eps 46, 54)
Yoshitaka Fujimoto (eps 1, 7)
Unit Director:
maxcaffy (ED3)
Nurutema (ED1)
Tomoya Takahashi (OP)
yama_ko (ED2)
Character Design: Jinshichi Yamaguchi
Art Director: Tsutomu Nishikura
Chief Animation Director:
Ayumi Kurokawa (26 episodes
eps 2-50 even, 57
)

Jinshichi Yamaguchi (29 episodes
eps 3-55 odd, 58-59
)

Animation Director:
Atsushi Aono (13 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 11, 17, 23, 29, 35, 41, 47, 50, 53, 57
)

Daisuke Yamauchi (7 episodes
eps 19, 23, 29, 35, 41, 47, 53
)

Futaba Aoi (5 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 26, 38
)

Ginga Kisaragi (eps 14, 22)
Haruki Miura (ep 26)
Hideki Natori (ep 48)
Hisashi Mitsui (eps 25, 32)
Ichiro Hattori (ep 56)
Ichiro Ogawa (ep 46)
Jinshichi Yamaguchi (OP)
Kanako Ono (eps 2, 10, 30)
Kasumi Higuchi (ep 54)
Katsumi Shimazaki (5 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 26, 34
)

Kazuhito Tominaga (ep 3)
Kazuyuki Ikai (5 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36
)

Ken'ichi Hirata (ep 3)
Kenji Hattori (ep 54)
Konomi Sakurai (ep 56)
Kyoko Kametani (7 episodes
eps 7, 21, 27, 33, 39, 51, 58
)

Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 54)
Masayuki Fujita (10 episodes
eps 6, 10-11, 17, 34, 42, 44, 49, 55, 58
)

Megumi Tokumaru (ep 52)
Min Ki Han (ep 22)
Mitsuo Shindo (ep 56)
Mizue Ogawa (eps 38, 46)
Noboru Furuse (eps 44, 52)
Nobuharu Ishido (ep 54)
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 44)
Sachiko Sugimoto (ep 56)
Shao Lei Li (ep 56)
Shinichi Wada (10 episodes
eps 5, 13, 19, 24, 30-31, 37, 43, 50, 57
)

Shiori Kobayashi (4 episodes
eps 14, 30, 38, 48
)

Shunryō Yamamura (8 episodes
eps 1, 7, 21, 27, 39, 45, 51, 58
)

Teruko Takeshima (4 episodes
eps 9, 25, 32, 40
)

Tomohiro Koyama (eps 9, 16)
Tomoyuki Sugano (ep 40)
Wakako Yoshida (eps 42, 49, 55)
Youichi Ohnishi (7 episodes
eps 8, 13, 24, 31, 37, 43, 59
)

Yuki Matsuo (ep 18)
Yurie Iijima (ep 3)
3D Director: Toshirō Hamamura
Sound Director: Hiroshi Yamamoto
Director of Photography: Masayuki Kawaguchi
Producer:
Aya Yoshino (TV Tokyo; eps 1-23)
Naoko Miyazaki
Ryōsuke Ōno (eps 1-23)
Satoshi Umetsu (TV Tokyo; eps 24-59)
Tsuyoshi Kajiwara (eps 24-59)

2nd Key Animation:
Aika Satō (7 episodes
eps 2, 6, 14, 22, 26, 30, 38
)

Akane Tamai (ep 24)
Akari Abe (7 episodes
eps 2, 6, 14, 22, 26, 30, 38
)

Akihiro Ino (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 4 episodes
eps 6, 14, 18, 38
)

Akiko Kawashima (ep 4)
Aya Nakano (eps 23, 30, 49)
Ayaka Murakami (4 episodes
eps 37, 43, 47, 57
)

Ayako Ōki (ep 21)
Ayumi Watahara (ep 7)
Cheng Xuan Hong (eps 48, 56)
Daiki Itō (eps 4, 52)
Daisuke Yamauchi (ep 35)
Eri Shijō (ep 41)
Haruki Oomori (ep 3)
Hatsune Hoshino (ep 21)
Hijiri Yamaoka (ep 24)
Hikari Tanaka (6 episodes
eps 13, 15, 19, 21, 27, 39
)

Hikaru Uchiyama (ep 41)
Hirokazu Kikuchi (eps 47, 53, 59)
Hiroko Hayashi (ep 19)
Hiroshi Kitajima (ep 6)
Hitomi Yamamoto (ep 43)
Kae Kushida (ep 57)
Kai Tsukui (ep 42)
Kana Yoshino (4 episodes
eps 19, 37, 43, 49
)

Kanade Karasawa (7 episodes
eps 5, 8, 11, 15, 43, 49, 59
)

Kanako Ono (ep 37)
Kanoko Sakurai (ep 7)
Kaori Okada (ep 24)
Kasumi Higuchi (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 26)
Kazuya Nagoya (ep 16)
Keika Otsuka (ep 8)
Keiko Matsumoto (eps 35, 41)
Ken'ichi Hirata (ep 3)
Kenji Ooe (eps 2, 38)
Kenshin Ariga (eps 9, 25, 40)
Kenzo Fuse (4 episodes
eps 20, 36, 44, 52
)

Kōki Miyazaki (ep 43)
Kou Ito (ep 1)
Makiyo Kojima (ep 42)
Mami Ishiwatari (ep 5)
Mao Kawaguchi (eps 7, 43)
Mari Aizawa (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 4 episodes
eps 10, 18, 22, 30
)

Mariko Matsui (eps 5, 34)
Marina Ishikawa (5 episodes
eps 19, 37, 43, 47, 57
)

Masahiro Sasaki (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 10, 14, 18)
Masami Yamashita (6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 9, 25, 27, 40
)

Masao Takeda (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 10, 18)
Masayoshi Tanaka (5 episodes
eps 19, 21, 37, 43, 57
)

Miho Arai (ep 5)
Miki Aoki (ep 53)
Misaki Nagakubo (ep 30)
Miya Takaku (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 4 episodes
eps 18, 26, 30, 46
)

Miyako Satō (ep 41)
Nao Takano (ep 1)
Natsumi Hasebe (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 5 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 26, 30
)

Natsumi Iijima (ep 42)
Nozomu Kawada (ep 2)
Qi Qi Wang (ep 38)
Reina Takagi (eps 6, 10, 38)
Rieko Noguchi (ep 24)
Rinka Wada (eps 24, 30)
Ryōta Tamura (ep 42)
Sakuya Abe (ep 43)
Sayuri Tanaka (ep 39)
Selen Ogura (eps 35, 41)
Shiina Motoyashiki (ep 43)
Shinichi Wada (ep 30)
Shiori Sakashita (eps 30, 38)
Shiori Yamashita (ep 7)
Shū Sugita (ep 30)
Takana Ioka (eps 53, 55)
Takanao Takahashi (ep 20)
Teruko Takeshima (ep 40)
Tomoko Fukushima (ep 22)
Tomoko Kitagawa (ep 24)
Tomomi Itō (ep 7)
Toshinari Abe (ep 38)
Tsuyoshi Kandō (ep 3)
Yōko Nagashima (ep 36)
Yoshiko Nakamura (5 episodes
eps 6, 14, 22, 30, 38
)

Yu Kitamura (ep 2)
Yui Konuma (ep 42)
Yūji Hamada (eps 10, 14)
Yuka Shibata (ep 26)
Yūki Ikumi (eps 10, 14, 26)
Yūki Nagata (eps 14, 22, 48)
Yukina Hosaka (ep 22)
Yumiko Goto (eps 6, 22)
Yuri Hanazawa (ep 43)
Yuuka Kojima (ep 48)
Animation producer: Daisuke Ichioka
Art Setting Assistant: Reiji Kasuga (eps 7-59)
Assistant Animation Director:
Asami Shimizu (ep 22)
Futaba Aoi (ep 22)
Hitomi Urata (eps 9, 16)
Katsumi Shimazaki (ep 22)
Kyoko Kametani (eps 15, 35, 45)
Makoto Matsui (ep 22)
Masayuki Fujita (ep 35)
Mizue Ogawa (ep 22)
Noriyoshi Yamazaki (ep 32)
Shinichi Wada (ep 7)
Shunryō Yamamura (ep 15)
Assistant Episode Director: Masahiko Watanabe (ep 49)
Associate producer:
Mika Shimizu
Shigeto Nihei
Background Art:
kichi (ED1-2)
Kyung Bum Lee (Studio Jack; 5 episodes
eps 27, 33, 36, 39, 42
)

Michiya Kanagawa (Studio Jack; 29 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11, 13, 16, 18, 21, 23, 26-27, 29, 32-33, 35-36, 38-39, 41-42, 44, 46, 48-50, 52-58 even
)

Susumu Furuta (Studio Jack; 9 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 9, 12, 14, 17, 19, 29
)

Yuki Saito (Studio Jack; eps 22, 24, 30)
Yumiko Noguchi (Studio Jack; 19 episodes
eps 4, 7, 10, 15, 20, 25, 28, 31, 34, 37, 40, 43, 45, 47, 51-59 odd
)

CG:
Kenji Sakamoto (Wired; eps 1-59)
Takeshi Saito (Wired; eps 1-10, 12-59)
Takuya Sekiguchi (Wired; ep 11)
Toshirō Hamamura (Wired; eps 1-59)
yama_ko (ED1-2)
Yukihiro Mao (Wired; eps 1-10, 12-59)
Color Coordination:
Eiko Kitazume (17 episodes
eps 1, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27, 31, 34, 37, 41, 43, 47, 50, 53, 57, 59
)

Hajime Satō (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Hitomi Kawashima (16 episodes
eps 5, 8, 13, 17, 21, 24, 29, 33, 35, 39, 42, 45, 49, 51, 55, 58
)

Keisuke Agatsuma (ep 3)
Rei Okada (8 episodes
eps 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 38, 46, 54
)

Ryou Kimura (9 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 48, 56
)

Takashi Nagata (5 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40
)

Color setting: Imari Katsuragi
Digital Paint:
Ai Hamazaki (5 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36
)

Aki Sakuma (Asahi Production Miyagi Shiroishi Studio; 4 episodes
eps 2, 26, 30, 56
)

Ayaka Murakami (8 episodes
eps 21, 23-24, 33-34, 37, 41, 57
)

Ayumi Mizuuchi (ep 3)
Ayumi Nakahara (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Chie Sugiyama (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Chisato Tsumotani (ep 15)
Emiko Katou (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Eri Oga (Asahi Production; eps 2, 10)
Erika Sada (ep 30)
Hikari Tanaka (7 episodes
eps 21, 24, 27, 33-35, 37
)

Hiroko Hayashi (林寛子; Studio DEEN; ep 50)
Hiromi Sato (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 26, 30, 54)
Kana Yoshino (10 episodes
eps 21, 23-24, 33-35, 37, 41, 50, 55
)

Kaori Maruyama (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Kaoru Nishimura (ep 3)
Keisuke Agatsuma (ep 3)
Kiyomi Takahashi (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Marina Ishikawa (9 episodes
eps 21, 23-24, 33-34, 37, 41, 50, 57
)

Masayoshi Tanaka (8 episodes
eps 21, 23, 33-35, 37, 41, 57
)

Momoka Tsuchida (10 episodes
eps 23-24, 33-35, 37, 41, 49-50, 57
)

Rei Okada (Asahi Production; 9 episodes
eps 2, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 38, 46
)

Sōdai Fukura (ep 3)
Taisuke Utsumi (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Takashi Nagata (4 episodes
eps 16, 25, 32, 40
)

Yuki Tozawa (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Yuki Yoshioka (Asahi Production; ep 2)
Yuri Kimura (5 episodes
eps 23-24, 33-35
)

Editing Assistant:
Ryo Ishimori
Yusuke Ueno
Ending Animation Director: Chisey Maeda (ED1-3)
Foley: Yui Ando
In-Between Animation:
Alberto Kie (ep 3)
Aoha Kida (ep 30)
Aoi Mori (eps 30, 54)
Aya Nakano (ep 47)
Ayaka Murakami (18 episodes
eps 13-23 odd, 24, 31, 33-34, 37, 39, 41-43, 47, 57, 59
)

Azusa Ikeda (ep 3)
Chihiro Nagahashi (ep 16)
Daiki Itō (5 episodes
eps 4, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Emi Sato (ep 30)
Fuyuka Ōtaki (Asahi Production Miyagi Shiroishi Studio; 5 episodes
eps 2, 26, 30, 54, 56
)

Hidetaka Kaneko (ep 4)
Hikari Tanaka (8 episodes
eps 19, 21, 24, 27, 33-35, 37
)

Hiroka Kanno (ep 30)
Hiroko Hayashi (林寛子; Studio DEEN; ep 50)
Hisayoshi Yoshimura (ep 30)
Kaiji Miota (ep 4)
Kana Yoshino (19 episodes
eps 15-23 odd, 24, 31, 33-35, 37, 39, 41-43, 47, 50, 55, 59
)

Kanako Suda (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 4 episodes
eps 18, 22, 30, 38
)

Kazuya Nagoya (eps 9, 16)
Kenzo Fuse (4 episodes
eps 4, 36, 44, 52
)

Kie Nakamoto (ep 3)
Kōsuke Itō (ep 30)
Kōta Andō (6 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 52
)

Marina Ishikawa (18 episodes
eps 13-23 odd, 24, 33-34, 37, 39, 41-43, 47, 50, 57, 59
)

Marina Kobayashi (eps 30, 38)
Masahiro Yoshida (ep 4)
Masami Harada (5 episodes
eps 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Masayoshi Tanaka (15 episodes
eps 13, 17-23 odd, 33-35, 37, 39, 41-43, 47, 57
)

maxcaffy (ED1-3)
Mika Kimura (eps 9, 16)
Miki Watanabe (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 4 episodes
eps 18, 22, 30, 38
)

Minami Hirahara (ep 3)
Momoka Tsuchida (19 episodes
eps 15, 17, 19, 23-24, 33-35, 37, 39, 41-43, 47, 49-50, 53, 57, 59
)

Motomi Iono (ep 5)
Narumi Honda (Asahi Production; eps 2, 30, 56)
Natsumi Oshima (Asahi Production; eps 2, 30)
Nurutema (ED1-3)
Qi Qi Wang (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 5 episodes
eps 2, 18, 22, 30, 38
)

Shunsuke Matsuo (5 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40
)

Taeko Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36
)

Takanao Takahashi (eps 4, 12, 20)
Taketo Sasaki (ep 3)
Takuma Hamano (ep 3)
Takuya Azuma (ep 30)
Takuya Okamura (eps 4, 20, 52)
Taro Hirano (Asahi Production; eps 2, 30)
Tomoe Sugawara (Asahi Production; 4 episodes
eps 2, 30, 46, 54
)

Tomohiro Tsuwaki (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 52
)

Tomoko Mizoguchi (5 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36
)

Tōru Takano (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 5 episodes
eps 14, 18, 22, 30, 38
)

Toshinari Abe (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 26)
Wei Ni Huang (Asahi Production; eps 2, 22)
Yōsuke Nakamoto (5 episodes
eps 5, 7, 13, 17, 19
)

Yu Kitamura (ep 56)
Yuan Li Li (Asahi Production; ep 22)
Yukino Yasui (eps 32, 40)
Yuri Chiba (Asahi Production; eps 22, 26)
Yuri Kimura (9 episodes
eps 13-19 odd, 23-24, 33-35
)

Yūsuke Ishio (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 26, 30)
In-Between Check:
Aya Nakano (28 episodes
eps 7-8, 11-23 odd, 24, 27-33 odd, 34-35, 37, 41-43, 45-59 odd
)

Hiroko Hayashi (林寛子; ep 50)
Kanade Karasawa (eps 1, 5, 7, 58)
Kōta Andō (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Minami Hirahara (ep 3)
Qi Qi Wang (eps 22, 38, 48)
Ryūichi Akahori (ep 7)
Shunsuke Matsuo (5 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40
)

Takuya Okamura (ep 20)
Tomoe Sugawara (8 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 26, 30, 46
)

Wei Ni Huang (ep 22)
Yūki Nagata (ep 56)
Key Animation:
Akihiko Mamashita (eps 46, 48)
Akira Kasahara (ep 15)
Akira Koremoto (4 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 33
)

Anzu Katsuragi (6 episodes
eps 1, 31, 37, 43, 50, 57
)

Asami Mitsui (ep 8)
Asami Shimizu (eps 2, 26, 46)
Atsuko Nakajima (ep 37)
Atsushi Nikaidō (ep 45)
Aya Yamaguchi (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 35
)

Ayako Nozawa (4 episodes
eps 39, 45, 51, 58
)

Ayu Imoto (eps 6, 14)
Baku Hamaguchi (ep 35)
Cheng Xuan Hong (ep 54)
Chinami Sekine (ep 3)
Chisato Ikehira (ep 13)
Chūji Nakajima (ep 1)
Daisuke Yamauchi (5 episodes
eps 13, 15, 18, 47, 53
)

Eitaro Abe (ep 7)
Emi Sato (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Emiko Kataoka (ep 56)
Erina Hara (eps 1, 5)
Fumiko Kikuta (eps 6, 10)
Fumiko Kon (ep 33)
Fuyuka Ōtaki (ep 54)
Gen Sato (eps 41, 55)
Hajime Ueto (ep 42)
Haruka Iida (4 episodes
eps 11, 17, 23, 29
)

Haruka Sakai (Studio Gimlet; 4 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32
)

Haruka Sanefuji (ep 1)
Haruki Oomori (ep 59)
Hatsuki Tsuji (ep 22)
Hatsune Hoshino (eps 8, 15, 21)
Hideo Amemiya (eps 10, 18, 26)
Hideo Maru (ep 58)
Hidetaka Kaneko (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Hideyuki Kanesaka (ep 58)
Hikaru Uchiyama (22 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7, 11, 13, 17, 19, 23-24, 29, 31, 34, 37, 41-43, 47, 49-50, 53, 55, 57
)

Hina Kobayashi (7 episodes
eps 31, 39, 43, 45, 51, 55, 58
)

Hiroaki Shimizu (ep 41)
Hiroaki Takagi (eps 13, 19)
Hirokazu Kikuchi (eps 47, 53, 59)
Hiroki Abe (ep 39)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 3)
Hiroshi Watanabe (ep 58)
Hiroyuki Sugawara (ep 1)
Hiroyuki Terada (eps 35, 42, 49)
Hisashi Mitsui (5 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40
)

Hitomi Urata (ep 16)
Ho Se Lee (eps 14, 22)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 30)
Junko Matsushita (ep 2)
Junko Yoshigai (6 episodes
eps 8, 21, 27, 35, 41, 57
)

Kaiji Miota (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28
)

Kanako Ono (ep 2)
Kanako Ōyabu (eps 33, 43, 59)
Kanari Yamada (6 episodes
eps 8, 15, 21, 27, 33, 45
)

Kanoko Sakurai (4 episodes
eps 29, 34, 37, 49
)

Kaori Ikeda (ep 33)
Kaori Saito (4 episodes
eps 14, 22, 30, 38
)

Kaori Yamazaki (ep 43)
Kasumi Higuchi (eps 10, 14, 54)
Katsuji Matsumoto (4 episodes
eps 46, 48, 54, 56
)

Katsuyuki Wada (eps 46, 48)
Kazuhiko Abe (4 episodes
eps 16, 25, 32, 40
)

Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (ep 30)
Kazuhiro Sasaki (eps 6, 14)
Kazuhisa Takeda (ep 54)
Kazuhito Tominaga (ep 3)
Kazunori Ota (ep 47)
Kazushi Matsumoto (eps 48, 56)
Keigo Nagao (ep 54)
Keiji Shigesawa (eps 47, 53, 59)
Keiko Matsumoto (6 episodes
eps 21, 27, 35, 41, 45, 58
)

Keiko Nagamine (ep 33)
Keita Watabe (eps 43, 57)
Ken'ichi Hirata (ep 3)
Kenichi Umemoto (ep 9)
Kiyoshiro Kato (ep 54)
Kōhei Yamazaki (ep 58)
Koichi Hoshino (eps 24, 37)
Kōichi Takai (eps 35, 43, 59)
Kōji Kataoka (eps 53, 59)
Kōki Sugawara (eps 14, 22, 30)
Kōta Andō (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Kou Ito (4 episodes
eps 27, 33, 39, 50
)

Kou Kitakaze (ep 42)
Kouji Matsuyama (ep 48)
Kyoko Kametani (eps 1-2)
Kyoko Sugiyama (eps 25, 32)
Kyosuke Matsui (4 episodes
eps 11, 17, 23, 29
)

Mai Takehara (6 episodes
eps 4, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Maki Ando (ep 8)
Makoto Hara (ep 5)
Makoto Matsui (ep 6)
Mao Kawaguchi (6 episodes
eps 19, 23-24, 34, 50, 57
)

Mari Aizawa (ep 2)
Mariko Aoki (ep 2)
Mariko Emori (ep 33)
Mariko Matsui (eps 45, 51)
Mariko Shimamura (ep 1)
Masahiro Furihata (5 episodes
eps 8, 15, 21, 41, 53
)

Masahiro Okamura (eps 26, 48)
Masahiro Sasaki (eps 10, 18, 26)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 54)
Masahiro Yamashita (ep 6)
Masahiro Yoshida (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Masao Takeda (ep 2)
Masato Okada (7 episodes
eps 8, 21, 27, 35, 41, 43, 50
)

Masatsugu Takeda (9 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20-21, 28, 36, 43-44, 52
)

Masumi Kōketsu (ep 40)
maxcaffy (ED1-3)
Maya Uenishi (Studio Angle; 7 episodes
eps 5, 9, 23, 29, 34, 37, 49
)

Mayû Takizawa (eps 30, 38, 46)
Mayuko Umigishi (eps 25, 32, 40)
Mi Ja Choi (ep 43)
Michiko Tomoda (eps 30, 38)
Michio Satō (eps 43, 46)
Miho Arai (ep 51)
Mika Kimura (eps 16, 25, 32)
Miki Aoki (ep 47)
Miki Sakamoto (ep 43)
Mirai Kuma (ep 43)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (eps 48, 56)
Miwa Yoshida (ep 1)
Miya Takaku (ep 54)
Mizue Ogawa (4 episodes
eps 6, 14, 30, 38
)

Motoki Yagi (eps 6, 14, 22)
Nagisa Takahashi (ep 59)
Nao Takano (eps 7, 53, 59)
Naoko Imaizumi (OP)
Naomi Okita (4 episodes
eps 18, 26, 30, 41
)

Naomi Shimura (ep 41)
Natsumi Hasebe (ep 2)
Nobuharu Ishido (ep 54)
Nobuko Shinohara (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Nobunori Wakana (ep 10)
Norifumi Okuno (Studio AJ; 4 episodes
eps 16, 25, 32, 40
)

Noriko Tejima (ep 35)
Noriyoshi Yamazaki (ep 40)
Nozomu Kawada (eps 2, 6, 10)
Nozomu Shimazaki (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 34
)

Nurutema (ED1-3)
Osamu Kurosawa (ep 3)
Osamu Nuita (ep 48)
Ranko Nakabayashi (ep 56)
Reiko Fujita (eps 47, 53, 59)
Reina Kawasaki (eps 11, 17)
Reina Takagi (5 episodes
eps 14, 18, 22, 26, 48
)

Rie Ikegami (6 episodes
eps 5, 23, 29, 34, 37, 49
)

Rieko Noguchi (13 episodes
eps 5, 7, 11, 13, 17, 19, 23, 29, 34, 50, 53, 55, 57
)

Rui Kondou (ep 35)
Ryo Kiyohara (Studio Gimlet; eps 32, 40)
Ryō Koyama (eps 48, 56)
Ryō Suzuki (ep 56)
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 41)
Saori Hosoda (Studio Gimlet; 4 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32
)

Saori Yamamoto (eps 27, 35)
Satoru Yamashita (7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 22, 30, 38, 46, 54
)

Satoshi Sakai (OP; ep 35)
Sayuri Tanaka (ep 3)
Selen Ogura (18 episodes
eps 5, 11, 13, 17, 19, 23-24, 29, 31, 34, 37, 42, 47, 49-50, 53, 55, 57
)

Shigetaka Kiyoyama (ep 9)
Shina Iwai (4 episodes
eps 8, 15, 17, 23
)

Shinichi Iimura (6 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40, 48
)

Shinichirō Tsubota (eps 48, 56)
Shinobu Chikada (ep 8)
Shintaro Tsubota (eps 39, 45)
Shiori Kobayashi (eps 2, 22)
Shiori Sakashita (ep 2)
Shiori Yamashita (Studio Angle; eps 9, 13)
Shogo Morishita (13 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 19, 24, 31, 37, 39, 42, 45, 51, 55, 58
)

Shōgo Nishi (Studio Angle; 8 episodes
eps 5, 9, 19, 23-24, 29, 34, 49
)

Shōhei Sakai (ep 42)
Shōhei Usami (ep 54)
Shōta Yoshida (eps 7, 39)
Shotaro Hamanaka (ep 6)
Shouji Endo (eps 50, 58)
Shū Sugita (Studio DEEN; OP; 5 episodes
eps 21, 27, 30, 50-51
)

Shunsuke Igarashi (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Shuntarō Kaneko (ep 3)
Shuntarō Yamada (4 episodes
eps 8, 15, 21, 33
)

Sōichi Honda (ep 7)
Sōta Suwa (OP)
Sotaro Shiraishi (ep 3)
Tadashi Aizawa (7 episodes
eps 7, 13, 19, 24, 42, 49, 55
)

Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 4, 47)
Takana Ioka (Studio DEEN; OP; 10 episodes
eps 8, 11, 15, 17, 30, 39, 42, 49, 51, 57
)

Takanori Yamamoto (ep 19)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 41)
Takashi Nakamichi (eps 21, 35, 43)
Takashi Ueno (ep 18)
Takayuki Kanouchi (8 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 38
)

Takumi Onuki (eps 49, 55)
Takumitsu Ookoda (ep 13)
Takuya Okamura (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Tamotsu Tomaru (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Taro Hirano (ep 54)
Tatsuhiro Nagaki (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Tetsuya Takai (ep 53)
Tomoaki Kado (ep 54)
Tomoe Sugawara (ep 54)
Tomohiro Koyama (ep 16)
Tomohiro Tsuwaki (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Tomoko Fukushima (4 episodes
eps 30, 38, 46, 54
)

Tomoko Higashiyama (ep 5)
Tomoko Kitagawa (5 episodes
eps 31, 39, 43, 55, 58
)

Tomoko Segawa (4 episodes
eps 31, 43, 55, 58
)

Tomomi Itō (Studio Angle; eps 9, 13)
Tomomi Sugiyama (eps 46, 54)
Tomoyuki Munehiro (4 episodes
eps 1, 5, 31, 39
)

Tomoyuki Sugano (ep 40)
Tooru Sawamura (Studio DEEN; 14 episodes
eps 7, 15, 17, 21, 23, 30-31, 33, 39, 42, 49, 51, 55, 58
)

Tōru Iino (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Toru Iwasawa (ep 3)
Toshiya Furuike (ep 4)
Toshiyuki Anzai (ep 19)
Tsuyoshi Kandō (ep 3)
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 35)
Wakako Yoshida (4 episodes
eps 8, 21, 27, 35
)

Yasuhiro Aoki (OP)
Yasuhiro Saiki (ep 45)
Yasuhiro Ueno (ep 3)
Yasunori Aoki (5 episodes
eps 7, 24, 35, 43, 48
)

Yasunori Yamaguchi (ep 54)
Yōko Fukushima (ep 3)
Yoshihiro Owada (eps 30, 38)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 59)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 48)
Yoshiko Nakamura (5 episodes
eps 18, 26, 46, 48, 56
)

Yoshiko Takemoto (ep 1)
Yoshio Chizaki (eps 47, 53, 59)
Yoshitaka Sato (ep 1)
Yosuke Kobashi (ep 3)
Youichi Ohnishi (OP)
Youki Ebisu (OP)
Yu Kitamura (ep 2)
Yui Kinoshita (ep 1)
Yui Ushinohama (4 episodes
eps 11, 17, 23, 34
)

Yuji Gotou (eps 10, 18, 26)
Yuka Kojima (5 episodes
eps 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Yukari Akimoto (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Yukari Miyakawa (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Yuki Kinoshita (ep 43)
Yuki Matsuo (ep 1)
Yūki Nagata (eps 6, 30, 38)
Yūki Shigeuchi (Studio AJ; eps 25, 32, 40)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (eps 33, 41)
Yukiko Busa (6 episodes
eps 24, 31, 37, 43, 50, 57
)

Yukiko Sugano (ep 3)
Yukimasa Shijō (ep 41)
Yukina Hosaka (ep 2)
Yukino Nakamata (5 episodes
eps 11, 15, 17, 23, 29
)

Yukinobu Saeki (4 episodes
eps 8, 15, 47, 53
)

Yumiko Ōmae (ep 1)
Yuna Naeki (5 episodes
eps 6, 14, 22, 30, 54
)

Yuri Hanazawa (eps 39, 45)
Yurie Iijima (ep 3)
Yusuke Adachi (ep 1)
Literature Manager: Kana Yamada (eps 36-59)
Music Director: Katsuhiko Asano
Paint Check:
Chisato Tsumotani (19 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 11-23 odd, 24, 27-33 odd, 34-35, 37, 39
)

Chitose Kimura (19 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 11-23 odd, 24, 27-33 odd, 34-35, 37, 39
)

Eiko Kitazume (5 episodes
eps 5, 17, 24, 29, 39
)

Hajime Satō (5 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36
)

Hitomi Kawashima (5 episodes
eps 8, 19, 23, 34, 37
)

Keisuke Agatsuma (ep 3)
Kozue Arai (19 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 11-23 odd, 24, 27-33 odd, 34-35, 37, 39
)

Rei Okada (6 episodes
eps 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 38
)

Ryou Kimura (7 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26
)

Takashi Nagata (4 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32
)

Takeshi Mochida (19 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 11-23 odd, 24, 27-33 odd, 34-35, 37, 39
)

Yui Azumi (19 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 11-23 odd, 24, 27-33 odd, 34-35, 37, 39
)

Pet Chief Director: Tomoko Miyakawa (ep 47)
Photography:
Akio Saitô (Ace Creation; ep 50)
Ayumi Itakura (Cyan; 12 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 38, 46, 54, 58
)

Chang Long He (Cyan; 7 episodes
eps 22, 26, 30, 38, 46, 54, 58
)

Eiichi Okita (ep 3)
Hideki Eto (DEEN Digital; 21 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7-8, 11-23 odd, 24, 27-33 odd, 34-35, 37, 39, 45
)

Hiroyuki Matsuzawa (Ace Creation; 6 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40, 50
)

Kana Kobayashi (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Katsuaki Kamata (Studio Twinkle; eps 48, 56)
Kazuyuki Komoriya (eps 4, 12)
Keigomi Taniuchi (DEEN Digital; 31 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7-8, 11-23 odd, 24, 27-33 odd, 34-35, 37, 39, 41-43, 45-59 odd
)

Kenji Takehara (Studio Twinkle; ep 48)
Kōhei Yamamoto (Ace Creation; 6 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40, 50
)

Koji Sawada (Studio Twinkle; eps 48, 56)
Kosuke Arakawa (Cyan; ep 2)
Maki Uchino (eps 4, 12)
Mami Gotō (ep 3)
Masaaki Onodera (Cyan; 12 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 38, 46, 54, 58
)

Mayumi Morisato (ep 3)
Megumi Enomoto (ep 3)
Mika Suzuki (Ace Creation; 6 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40, 50
)

Misa Yamamoto (Cyan; 6 episodes
eps 18, 22, 26, 30, 38, 46
)

Rin Nishijima (DEEN Digital; 13 episodes
eps 37, 39, 41-43, 45-59 odd
)

Ryōta Shibayama (Cyan; 10 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 38, 46
)

Shingo Kobayashi (Ace Creation; 6 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40, 50
)

Shintaro Sakai (Studio Twinkle; ep 48)
Shōta Harada (Cyan; eps 2, 6, 10)
Takuya Nōdai (ep 3)
Tatsuya Kikuchi (Studio Twinkle; eps 48, 56)
Tatsuya Miguchi (Ace Creation; 6 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40, 50
)

Wakana Aoi (6 episodes
eps 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Wataru Nakamichi (Cyan; 12 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 38, 46, 54, 58
)

yama_ko (ED1-2)
Yohei Konishi (Studio Twinkle; eps 48, 56)
Yoshimi Takahashi (Ace Creation; 6 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40, 50
)

Yoshito Kuwa (Cyan; eps 2, 54, 58)
Yuho Sato (Cyan; 12 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 38, 46, 54, 58
)

Yuka Tsutsumi (Cyan; 12 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 38, 46, 54, 58
)

Yūki Nishikawa (5 episodes
eps 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Yuko Matsunaga (ep 3)
Yūsuke Yamamoto (Cyan; 12 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 38, 46, 54, 58
)

Production Advancement:
Akihisa Fukui (4 episodes
eps 39, 45, 51, 58
)

Daichi Sakamoto (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 34
)

Keigo Imao (eps 2, 6, 10)
Masahiro Iwata (5 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 32, 40
)

Nayu Satō (9 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 19, 24, 37, 43, 50, 57
)

Norifumi Yasuda (eps 47, 53, 59)
Seiji Ikeda (6 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 44, 52
)

Takashi Sakakibara (ep 36)
Takuya Hirata (6 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26
)

Yuka Abiko (ep 27)
Yuka Kishine (eps 29, 35)
Yuki Miyamoto (ep 3)
Yukina Matsuo (eps 30, 38, 46)
Yūsuke Hoshi (eps 48, 54, 56)
Yūya Imanishi (5 episodes
eps 8, 15, 21, 33, 35
)

Production manager: Takuya Kishi
Program Publicity: Yuri Hatano (TV Tokyo; eps 34-59)
Prop Design: Ayumi Kurokawa
Recording Assistant: Rio Mitsuyama
Setting Production: Tadayoshi Yamada
Sound Effects: Tsutomu Ueno
Sound Production Manager: Natsuki Fukuda
Special Effects:
Ayumi Itakura (Cyan; ep 26)
Hajime Satō (7 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52
)

Naomasa Fukuda (ep 3)
Rei Okada (5 episodes
eps 14, 18, 30, 38, 46
)

Ryou Kimura (6 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26
)

Shouichi Uehara (33 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7-8, 11-23 odd, 24, 27-33 odd, 34-35, 37, 39, 41-43, 45, 47, 49-51, 53, 55, 57-59
)

Yoshito Kuwa (Cyan; ep 22)
Yuka Tsutsumi (Cyan; ep 14)
Sub-Character Design:
Ayumi Kurokawa
Kyoko Kametani
Texture Design: Emi Akiba
Theme Song Performance: Shiggy Jr.
Video Editing: Hiroshi Kawauchi (Tokyo Laboratory)
Aina Kusuda as Rose
Aya Uchida as Himawari
Natsuki Hanae as Nozomi Hanamura
Rina Hidaka as Sumire

Aina Kusuda as Mrs. Neko
Atsushi Abe as
Leon Sensei
Olive
Thunder
Aya Uchida as Akiakane
Chiaki Shimogama as Spider
Hitomi Ohwada as Sakura
Masahito Yabe as
Bokkuri Sensei
Haetori
Megumi Toyoguchi as
Akoya
Dante
Fairilu Marje
Raffle
Miho Wataya as
Haruto Kusunoki
Jasmine
Lilas Hanamura
Tora
Minami Takahashi as Yukari Aoba
Misaki Kuno as
Hotaru
Kano Sakuraba
Powawa
Ryoka Yuzuki as
Akoya (eps 37-47)
Dante (eps 37-46)
Raffle (eps 37-47)
Saki Ogasawara as
Kingyo Sensei
Kirara
Lady
Tooru Sakurai as Sabobon
Toshiki Masuda as
Hopper Sensei
Star
Yui Watanabe as Yurara
Yuka Nishigaki as Anchusa
Yūsuke Kobayashi as Yūto Kazama
Yusuke Shirai as
Fairilu Gole
Higan

Aina Kusuda as Luca
Ari Ozawa as Spica
Atsushi Abe as
Fish
Kinshi
Shiro
Aya Uchida as
Noko
Peas
Chiaki Shimogama as
Amemi
Sango
Chitose Morinaga as
Happy
Nameko
Hitomi Ohwada as
Carrot
Wakame
Kanae Itō as Jack
Kazuyuki Okitsu as
Kanaria Sensei
Santa
Sirius
Kei Minegishi as Broco
Manami Tanaka as Ofuku
Masahito Yabe as Benitengu
Megumi Toyoguchi as Noumu
Miho Wataya as
Omatsu
Urara
Misaki Kuno as
Ajisai
Durian
Tomato
Natsuki Hanae as Ojigisou
Rina Hidaka as
Rainbow
Ran
Ruko Kaidō
Suzu
Vega
Ryoka Yuzuki as Noumu (eps 47-48)
Saki Ogasawara as
Dahlia
Utsubon
Shiori Mizutani as
Dot
Powalisa
Tomoyo Kurosawa as
Aurora
Corn
Shijimi
Tooru Sakurai as
Mesh (ep 6)
Sun
Toshiki Masuda as
Arti
Danshaku
Det
Hii
Jonmeke
Tsubasa Yonaga as Procyon
Yui Watanabe as
Dake
Kabuto
Kuwa
Miruru
Yuka Nishigaki as
Azami
Misty
Oyuki
Yumiri Hanamori as Mushroom Rabbit
Yusuke Shirai as
Caulico
Kamakiri
Mesh
Sarara
Tama-chan
Yuuto Suzuki as
Celery
Houshi
Kasumi
Yakou
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Studio DEEN
Background Art: Studio Jack
Key Animation:
AJ (ep 16)
Studio Angle (ep 9)
Maru Animation (eps 9, 16)
Studio Gimlet (eps 9, 16)
Studio Neun (ep 21)
Original Creator:
Sanrio
Sega Toys
Photography: Cyan (eps 2, 6, 10)
Production Cooperation:
Asahi Production (6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 21
)

Dangun Pictures (eps 9, 16)
Seven Arcs Pictures (ep 3)
Sunshine Corporation (eps 12, 20)
Sound Production: Dax Production

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology