Garret STORMS

Skills & Abilities:
Stage Actor currently working in Dallas Texas
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
18if (TV)
91 Days (TV)
Absolute Duo (TV)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
Ace Attorney (TV)
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV)
After School Dice Club (TV) as Ono
AFTERLOST (TV) as Yuji
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) as Seth Noel
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV); Atsushi Tamai
Assassination Classroom (TV) (ep 7)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019)
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV)
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) as Ian Dietrich
Barakamon (TV)
BEM (TV 2019)
Black Clover (TV) (eps 1, 46); Sekke Bronzazza
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV)
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019)
Case File nº221: Kabukicho (TV) as B-ZO Uchida (eps 2-3)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV)
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie)
A Certain Scientific Accelerator (TV) as Isaac Rosenthal
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3)
Chaos;Child (TV)
Chio's School Road (TV) as Biker (ep 3)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
Concrete Revolutio (TV)
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV) as Natsu Asumi
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dagashi Kashi 2 (TV) as Convenience Store Clerk (eps 6-7)
Dance with Devils (TV) as Rem Kaginuki
Dances with the Dragons (TV); Gayus Levina Soleil
Dies irae (TV)
Dr. Stone (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Catopesra
Drifters (TV)
Endro~! (TV)
Ensemble Stars! (TV) as Subaru Akehoshi
Fairy gone (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Rogue
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Rogue Cheney
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018); Rogue Cheney
Fire Force (TV)
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV)
Free! -Dive to the Future- (TV) as Isana
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV)
Fuuka (TV)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) as Ricardo (ep 1)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Goblin Slayer (TV) as Rhea Scout (ep 5)
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (TV); Hedgehog Guildy
Gosick (TV)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV)
Hand Shakers (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
Hinamatsuri (TV)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV); Ryouji Yonemura
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Omega (TV) as Gewalt
HYOUKA (TV)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
Joker Game (TV) as Machiyama (ep 10)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV); Joe (ep 8); Kawai
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV)
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV)
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko (TV)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV)
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Kenta Akamatsu
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV)
Knight's & Magic (TV)
Kochoki (TV)
Konohana Kitan (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Meiji Tokyo Renka (TV) as Tōsuke Iwasaki
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) as Fafnir
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S (TV) as Fafnir
Mix: Meisei Story (TV); Ogura
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2); Ochaco's father
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Male Reporter B (ep 45)
My Hero Academia (TV 4); Masked Hero (ep 71)
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Prominence (ep 16)
No Guns Life (TV)
No-Rin (TV) as Kakizaki
One Piece (TV); Bunny Joe
One Piece Special – Adventure of Nebulandia; Hamburg
One Piece Stampede (movie 14) as Hamburg; Pickles
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Mattress (ep 6)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Shizuma Mayuzumi
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
Radiant (TV)
RErideD (TV) as Schmidt
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) (eps 10-11)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV)
Sakura Quest (TV)
Samurai Warriors (TV)
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada (special)
Sarazanmai (TV) as Taka
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) as Kureto Hiragi
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Kureto Hiragi
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
(The) Silver Guardian 2 (TV)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV)
Star Blazers 2202 (movies); Male Observer 1A (ep 1); Man 1D (ep 1)
Stars Align (TV) as Rintaro Futsu
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV); Gabiru's Subordinate
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2); Sukero
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV)
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Kashuu Kiyomitsu
Trickster (TV)
Tsuredure Children (TV) as Yuki Kaga
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (5 episodes
eps 2, 11, 22-24
)

Wise Man's Grandchild (TV)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Jin Ishido
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) as Kashuu Kiyomitsu
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none