Domonique FRENCH

Birth name: Domonique Marquis French
Hometown: Garland, TX (residence)
E-mail: domoniquefrench@yahoo.com
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 6)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 11-13)
Assassination Classroom (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 3-4)
Barakamon (TV) : ADR Engineer (Lead)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) : ADR Engineer
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) : ADR Engineer
Chio's School Road (TV) : ADR Engineer
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (6 episodes
eps 14-17, 19, 23
)

D.Gray-man (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer (eps 52-103)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer (ep 1)
Dance with Devils (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 1), Lead ADR Engineer (eps 2-4, 7-12)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) : ADR Engineer (8 episodes
eps 6, 13-18, 20
)
, Lead ADR Engineer (eps 21-23)
Dies irae (TV) : ADR Engineer
Divine Gate (TV) : ADR Engineer
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (movie) : ADR Engineer
Gangsta. (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 2), Lead ADR Engineer (ep 1)
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-12), Lead ADR Engineer (eps 13-26)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Harukana Receive (TV) : ADR Engineer
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) : ADR Engineer
Hina Logic - from Luck & Logic (TV) : ADR Engineer
HYOUKA (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer (eps 13-17)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 3-4, 7-10), Lead ADR Engineer (7 episodes
eps 0-2, 5-6, 11-12
)

Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san (TV) : ADR Engineer
King's Game The Animation (TV) : ADR Engineer
Knight's & Magic (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-4)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 11), Lead ADR Engineer
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV) : ADR Engineer
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) : ADR Engineer (9 episodes
eps 1-3, 10-11, 14, 18, 22-23
)
, Lead ADR Engineer (15 episodes
eps 4, 6-9, 12-13, 15-17, 19-21, 24-25
)

(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
My Hero Academia (TV 3) : ADR Engineer (eps 39, 42), Lead ADR Engineer (ep 41)
Nanbaka (ONA) : ADR Engineer (ep 25)
Overlord (TV) : ADR Engineer
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) : ADR Engineer
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 27)
Sarazanmai (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) : ADR Engineer
Senran Kagura Shinovi Master (TV) : ADR Engineer
Shōnen Maid (TV) : ADR Engineer
Show By Rock!! Short!! (TV) : ADR Engineer (7 episodes
eps 14-15, 17-18, 20-21, 24
)
, Lead ADR Engineer
Space Battleship Tiramisu (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 11)
Star Blazers 2202 (movies) : ADR Engineer
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) : ADR Engineer
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 3-4), Assistant ADR Engineer , Lead ADR Engineer (eps 5-12)
Tsuredure Children (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (eps 3-5)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (ep 14)

Cast in:
(English version)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) (ep 1)
Dance with Devils (TV) (eps 4, 12)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV)
Overlord (TV)
Tsuredure Children (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none