×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Gabe KUNDA

Birth name: Gabriel Kunda
Date of birth: 1994-01-31
Hometown: Dallas, TX (residence)
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Big Brother in "RWBY Fairy Tales"
Jacob in "Camp Camp"
Lon'qu (second voice) in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG)
Newcastle in "Apex Legends" (VG)
Prince Albert and Leonidas in "The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel IV" (VG)
Rock Lock in "My Hero One's Justice 2" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team (TV) as Jungo Takasugi
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV)
Alice & Zoroku (TV)
Appare-Ranman! (TV); Bad Brothers Henchman (ep 6)
Astra Lost in Space (TV) as Finn Zweig (ep 6)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017)
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV)
BEM (TV 2019) as Bem
BEM: BECOME HUMAN (movie) as Bem
Black Clover (TV); Bolura (ep 72); Gueldre Poizot
A Centaur's Life (TV)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV)
A Certain Scientific Accelerator (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3); Man (ep 23)
Chainsaw Man (TV) as Bat Devil (eps 3-4)
Chaos;Child (TV) as Male Chatter 1A (ep 1)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;surrection (movie) as Qujappat
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV)
Cop Craft (TV) as Bill Zimmer
Deca-Dence (TV) as Kaburagi
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV) as Derick Ross
Dr. Stone (TV)
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Rubalt; Zirloin
Fairy gone (TV 2)
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018); Arcadios
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (movie)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV); Bardet
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV)
(The) Genius Prince's Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt (TV) as Raklum
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV) as Koryu Shinjin
Hand Shakers (TV)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV); Tenma Hikage
Horimiya (TV) as Shin Yasuda
Ikebukuro West Gate Park (TV) as Shadow
Joker Game (TV)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV)
Kakushigoto (TV) as Worker (ep 3)
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV) as Bon-chan; Wolfgang
Kingdom (TV 3) as Shang Lu
Kochoki (TV) as Sakai Kansuke
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV)
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Mix: Meisei Story (TV)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV) as Orsted
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Orsted
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Rock Lock
My Hero Academia (TV 6) as Rock Lock / Ken Takagi
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- as Rock Lock
Nanbaka (ONA) as Qi
Nanbaka (TV) as Qi
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
One Piece (TV) as Tiger; Yves
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special)
One Piece: Episode of Skypiea (special); Kashigami
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World (TV); Great Apostle (eps 1-2)
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) as Tetsuhito Fuwa
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
Radiant (TV 2)
Ranking of Kings (TV) as Desha
Sakura Quest (TV)
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV); Alfred Emerle
takt op. Destiny (TV) as Joe (ep 6)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) as Roy Valentin
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2)
Tsugumomo (TV)
(The) Vampire Dies in No Time (TV) as Gosetsu
Warlords of Sigrdrifa (TV); Shades
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none