Rita ALMEIDA

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Ajin (TV)
Akira (movie) (Band/DVD/Bluray dub)
Ashita no Nadja (TV) as Rita Rossi
Babel II - Beyond Infinity (TV 2/2001)
Bakugan Battle Planet (TV) as Bobby; Philomena Dusk
Battle Skipper (OAV) as BSX-3
Blood+ (TV)
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) as Mei Ling Huang
Burn Up W (OAV) as Lilika
Captain Tsubasa (TV 2018)
(The) Cat Returns (movie) as Funcionária Real
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie); Seri
Detonator Orgun (OAV)
Digimon Frontier (TV) as Shinya Kanbara
Digimon: Data Squad (TV); Menina que chora (ep 6)
Doraemon (TV 3/2005)
Dragon Ball (TV); Pual (new dub)
Dragon Ball GT (TV)
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies as Pual (new dub)
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle as Pual (new dub)
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure as Pual (new dub)
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power as Pual
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Pual
Dragon Ball Z (TV); Little Dinosaur (ep 204); Pual; Trunks Bebê
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Pual
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2) as Pual
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) as Goku (Young)
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie); Oracle Fish/Yogen Gyo; Pual
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) as Pual
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) as Broly (baby); Shamo
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) as Grande Dragão (Haiya Dragon)
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) as Pual
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) as Pual (Álamo redub)
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) as Pual
Ellcia (OAV) as Meiyaji
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie)
Excel Saga (TV) as Puchuu; Rainha Puchuu (ep 7)
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Sara
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV); Teresa Testarossa
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
Genma Wars: Eve of Mythology (TV) as Orelha
Getbackers (TV)
Ghost Hound (TV); Mizuka Komori
GR -GIANT ROBO- (TV) as Maria Vovnich
Gun Frontier (TV)
Hell Girl (TV); Tightrope Walker (ep 16); Yuria Todaka (ep 6)
Hunter X Hunter (TV)
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV) as Luca
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Matsuno Kusuke
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Kuusuke Matsuno
Inuyasha (TV); Ayumi (eps 13-21, 38-160); Eri (ep 29); Kaede (young); Princesa (ep 17); Rin (1st voice); Tsukiyomi (eps 139-140)
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler as Rin
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island as Rin
Inuyasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time as Rin
Iron Man (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV) as Charlotte
Legend of the Millennium Dragon (movie)
(The) Little Prince and the Eight-Headed Dragon (movie) (new dubbing)
Love Hina (TV); Tama
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) (ep 12); Female Guard (ep 13)
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness
Mazinger Z (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV)
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) as Chako
My Beautiful Girl Mari (Korean movie)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Naruto (TV) as Ami
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Noir (TV)
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) as Megumi Morisato
Pita-Ten (TV) as Koboshi Uematsu
Pokémon (TV) as Assistente de Melvin (ep 40); Cassandra (ep 41); Lily (ep 7); Suzy (ep 28)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Syerra (young)
Power Dolls (OAV) as Nami Takasu
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal (movie) as Setsuna Meioh/Sailor Plutão
R.O.D -The TV- as Haruhi Nishizono
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as PoiPoi
Ranma ½ (TV); Kodachi Kuno (criança / ep 113); Mulher (ep 1)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie
Ring (live-action movie 1998) as Mai Takano; Masami Kurahashi
Ring 2 (live-action movie 1999) as Kanae Sawaguchi
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV); Tsubame (2nd voice)
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture; Gensai Suzume
S-CRY-ed (TV) as Sherrice Adjani
Saber Marionette J (TV) as Yumeji Mitsurugi
Saber Marionette J Again (OAV) as Yumeji Mitsurugi
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) as Yumeji Mitsurugi
Saber Marionette R (OAV) as Luka [Lun] (ep 1)
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Molly Osaka (Naru)
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Setsuna Meiou/Sailor Plutão (Some eps)
Saint Seiya (TV) as Minu
Saint Seiya: Evil Goddess Eris (movie) as Minu
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion (OAV) as Minu
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV) as Minu
Shaman King (TV) as Jeanne
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV)
Shin chan (TV)
Shooting Starlets Musumet (TV)
Shuten Doji-The Star Hand Kid (OAV); Genmashu (ep 2)
Solty Rei (TV) as Celica Yayoi
Stratos 4 (TV)
Submarine Super 99 (TV)
Suikoden Demon Century (OAV) as Kiyomi Suga
Sukeban Deka (OAV)
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV)
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV) as Lilith Sahl (ep 24)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Suzu (1st voice)
When Marnie Was There (movie); Sayaka
Yo-kai Watch (TV) as Jibanyan
Yo-kai Watch (TV 2) as Jibanyan
Yo-kai Watch: Enma Daioh to Itsutsu no Monogatari da Nyan! (movie) as Jibanyan
Yo-kai Watch: The Movie as Jibanyan
Zatch Bell (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none