Francisco JUNIOR

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Aggretsuko (ONA) as Chief Pig (Supervisor Porcão)
Aggretsuko (ONA 2) as Filhas do Supervisor Porcão (ep 5); Supervisor Porcão (Director Ton)
Aggretsuko (ONA 3) as Diretor Porcão; Filhas do Supervisor Porcão (Ton's daughters; eps 9-10)
Aggretsuko (ONA 4) as Filhas do Supervisor Porcão (Ton's Daughters); Supervisor Porcão (Director Ton)
Aggretsuko: We Wish You a Metal Christmas (special) as Chief Pig (Supervisor Porcão)
Ajin (TV 2) as American Colonel (1st voice; eps 11-12); Secretary (ep 11)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Jaill Wolfert
Baki (ONA 2); Shobun Ron
Baki Hanma (ONA); Saman
Bakugan Battle Planet (TV) as Strata
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as American DJ
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as American DJ
Black Clover (TV) as Yami Sukehiro
Bleach (TV) as Grimmjow Jeagerjacques
BNA: Brand New Animal (TV) as Pelican
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Darui
Cagaster of an Insect Cage (ONA); Tariq
Cannon Busters (ONA) as Black Claw
Cowboy Bebop (TV); Abdul Hakim (Funimation dub; ep 2); Appledelhi (Netflix dub)  (ep 24); Mark Rather (Netflix dub)  (ep 23)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as 081 (ep 1)
Dead Leaves (OAV) as 777
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Gyōmei Himejima
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Movie: Mugen Train; Gyōmei Himejima
Detective Conan: Dimensional Sniper (movie 18) as Shuuichi Akai
Detective Conan: Sunflowers of Inferno (movie 19); Zengo Gotō
Dorohedoro (TV) as Shin
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Hit
Drifting Dragons (TV) as Gaga
Fairy Tail (TV) as Laxus Dreyar
Fullmetal Alchemist (live-action movie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Scar (Funimation Dub)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Batou
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 (ONA) as Batou
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) as Batou
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) as Batou
Halo Legends (OAV) as Pluton (Odd One Out)
Hi Score Girl II (TV) as Akuma; Game Screen (ep 16); Game voice 2 (ep 17); Man 2 (ep 19)
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) as Guild Master
High-Rise Invasion (ONA) as Grande Anjo (eps 11-12)
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Gaki
Hunter × Hunter: Phantom Rouge (movie); Man 13; Uvogin
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) as Dio Brando
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) as Dio Brando
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV) as Dio Brando
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean (TV) as Dio Brando
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) as Ryōmen Sukuna
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress: The Battle of Unato (movie) as Kibito; Kuroji Soldier 9; Toji
Kengan Ashura (TV) as Lihito
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) as Beldia (eps 8-10)
(The) Last: Naruto The Movie
Mazinger Z (TV)
Millennium Actress (movie) as Scarface
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) as Biker Ghost (ep 1); Muraki
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) as Muraki
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- as Endeavor; Twice
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kitane
Ni no Kuni (movie); Bauer Linden
OBSOLETE (ONA) as Peruvian Platoon Leader (ep 9)
One Piece (TV) as Crocodile / Mr. 0 (new dub); Donquixote Doflamingo (new dub) ; Jesus Burgess; John Giant (new dub); Ritchie (new dub)
One Piece Film Gold (movie 13); Kent Beef Jr.
One Piece Stampede (movie 14) as Crocodile
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) as Sir Crocodile / Mr. 0
Pokémon Generations (ONA) as Bruno; Giallo (ep 13)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Chuck (ep 39)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV); Ricardo Welkin (eps 19-24)
Record of Ragnarok (TV) as Lu Bu
(The) Relative Worlds (movie)
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie); Eiichiro
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV); Twigo
(The) Seven Deadly Sins the Movie: Prisoners of the Sky as Escanor
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed By Light (movie) as Escanor
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement (TV) as Escanor
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) as Escanor
Shaman King (TV 2021) as Lee Pyron
Super Crooks (ONA) as Officer (ep 2); Roddy Diesel
Sword Gai: The Animation (ONA); Navigator (ep 8); Souin (ep 6)
Ultramarine Magmell (TV) as Man (ep 11); Researcher 1 (ep 12)
Vinland Saga (TV) as Thors
Voltron: Legendary Defender (U.S. TV) as Laika
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA 2) as Bob (ep 6)
(The) Wind Rises (movie); Caproni
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none