Fernanda BULLARA

Non-anime roles:
Alyson Michalka in "A Mentira/Easy A" (Portuguese)
Alyson Michalka in "Belas e Mimadas/Cow Belles" (Portuguese)
Alyson Michalka in "Phil do Futuro/Phil of the Future" (Portuguese)
Amber Heard in "O Padrasto/The Stepfather" (Portuguese)
Amber Heard in "Segurando as Pontas/Pineapple Express" (Portuguese)
Amber Heard in "Zumbilândia/Zombieland" (Portuguese)
America Ferrera in "Ugly Betty" (Portuguese)
Arme in "Grand Chase" (Portuguese)
Ashley Tisdale in "A Fabulosa Aventura da Sharpay/Sharpay's Fabulous Adventure" (Portuguese)
Ashley Tisdale in "High School Musical 2" (Portuguese)
Ashley Tisdale in "High School Musical 3 - Ano da Formatura/High School Musical 3 - Senior Year" (Portuguese)
Ashley Tisdale in "High School Musical" (Portuguese)
Ashley Tisdale in "Pequenos Invasores/Aliens in the Attic" (Portuguese)
Brittany Snow in "A Morte Convida para Dançar/Prom Night" (Portuguese)
Brittany Snow in "Todas Contra John/John Tucker Must Die" (Portuguese)
Fang in "Dave, O Bárbaro" (Portuguese)
Keely Teslow in "Phil do Futuro" (Portuguese)
Keke Palmer in "True Jackson" (Portuguese)
Leighton Meester in "Colega de Quarto/The Roommate" (Portuguese)
Leighton Meester in "Monte Carlo" (Portuguese)
Leighton Meester in "Onde o Amor Está/Country Strong" (Portuguese)
Leighton Meester in "Uma Noite Fora de Série/Date Night" (Portuguese)
Lindsay Lohan in "Ela é a Poderosa/Georgia Rule" (Portuguese)
Mary Elizabeth Winstead in "À Prova de Morte/Death Proof" (Portuguese)
Mary Elizabeth Winstead in "Scott Pilgrim Contra o Mundo/Scott Pilgrim vs. the World" (Portuguese)
Nikki Blonsky in "Hairspray - Em Busca da Fama" (Portuguese)
Phoebe in "Hei, Arnold!" (Portuguese)
Will in "W.I.T.C.H." (Portuguese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
009-1 (TV); Betty (ep 8)
2001 Ya Monogatari (OAV) as Karen
Ajin (TV) as Izumi Shimomura
Ajin (TV 2) as Izumi Shimomura
Akira (movie) as Kiyoko (Band/DVD dub)
Appleseed Alpha (movie) as Iris
Ashita no Nadja (TV) as Nadja Campo das Maçãs
Astro Boy (U.S. movie) as Cora
Battle Royale (live-action movie) as Mitsuko Souma
Black Cat (TV) as Tearju Lunatique
Black Jack (TV); Paciente (ep 25)
Bleach (TV) as Lirin; Momo Hinamori
Blood+ (TV) as Irene
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) as Mutio; Toko Gusuku
Bokurano (TV) as Takami Komoda
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV); Galatea (Young); Sylia Stingray (criança; ep 5)
Bucky - The Incredible Kid (TV) as Shasha
Burn Up W (OAV) as Nanvel
Burst Angel (TV); Milly; Milly, filha de Masayan (ep 13); Youko (eps 5-6)
Calimero (TV 3/2014) as Priscilla
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002 (TV) as Yoshiko Fujisawa
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Tomoyo Daidouji
Cardcaptor Sakura Movie 2: The Sealed Card as Tomoyo Daidouji
Demon Lord Dante (TV)
Detective Conan: Dimensional Sniper (movie 18) as Masumi Sera
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) as DiGi Charat/Dejiko
Digimon Frontier (TV) as Patamon
Digimon Fusion (TV) as Monitamon
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Lalamon
Dinozaurs: The Series (TV) as Rina
Dororo (live-action movie) as Dororo (Brazil)
Dragon Ball (TV) as Suno (new dub); Upa (new dub)
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure as Upa (new dub)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Marron; Oracle Fish
Dragon Ball Z (TV); Maron
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2) as Marron
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F' (movie) as Oracle Fish
El-Hazard: The Wanderers (TV) as Arielle
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) as Asuka Langley Shikinami
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV) as Zina
Fortune Dogs (TV)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV); Ena Saeki (ep 1)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Rose Tomas
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Rose Thomas
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa as Rose Thomas
Galaxy Angel (TV) as Dejiko (ep 17); Vanilla H
Galaxy Angel A (TV) as Vanilla H
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) as Vanilla H
Getbackers (TV) as Sakura Kakei
Ghost in the Shell (live-action movie) as Major Mira Killian / Motoko Kusanagi
Harlock: Space Pirate (movie) as Kei
Hellsing (TV)
Hoop Days (TV) as Satomi
Hunter X Hunter (TV) as Ponzo
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV); Elena; Eta; Kalluto Zaoldyeck
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) as Elena; Eta
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV) as Silky
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Lika Urabe
Initial D (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV)
Inuyasha (TV) as Ayame; Mayu
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (movie) as Crowe Altius
Knights of Sidonia (TV)
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV)
Last Exile (TV) as Lavie Head
(The) Last: Naruto The Movie as Ino Yamanaka
(The) Laws of Eternity (movie) as Yuko Natsuse
(The) Laws of the Sun (movie)
Leave it to Kero! Theatrical Version (movie) as Tomoyo Daidouji
Love Hina (TV) as Moe
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) as Akiha Tohno (criança)
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) as Clarisse d'Cagliostro
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) as Ruri Hoshino
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness as Ruri Hoshino
Medabots (TV) as Samantha (1st voice)
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) as Roll
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Mayu (ep 4)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV) as Urd
Naruto (TV) as Ino Yamanaka
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Ino Yamanaka
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) as Asuka Langley Sohryu
Nodame Cantabile (TV); Izumi; Kaoru Suzuki
One Piece (TV) as Kaya (Old dub); Rika (Old dub)
One Punch Man (TV)
Pita-Ten (TV) as Kaoru Mitarai
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Dawn
Pokémon (TV) as Marina; Sabrina; Whitney
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Maisy (ep 369)
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages
Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie) as Dawn
Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life (movie) as Dawn
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Daniela
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Dawn
Pokémon: Giratina & The Sky Warrior (movie) as Dawn
Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew (movie) as Kidd Summers
Pokémon: The Rise of Darkrai (movie) as Dawn
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV); Kohei Tanaka
R.O.D -The TV- as Anita King
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as Maya
Ranma ½ (TV) as Ana (ep 108); Kaori Daigoku (ep 19); Mion (ep 57); Princesa Omi (ep 148)
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) as Asuza
Rurouni Kenshin (TV) as Tsubame (1st voice)
Ryusei Sentai Musumet (TV) as Midori Mishina
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Lita Kino/Sailor Júpiter
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Lita Kino/Sailor Júpiter
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Lita Kino/Sailor Júpiter
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) as Lita Kino/Sailor Júpiter
Sakura Wars (OAV) as Sumire Kanzaki
Sakura Wars (TV) as Sumire Kanzaki
Sakura Wars 2 (OAV) as Sumire Kanzaki
Shaman King (TV) as Tamao Tamamura
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) as Yukari
Shin chan (TV) as Nini
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) as Suito Kusanagi
(The) Slayers (TV) as Améria
(The) Slayers Next (TV) as Améria
(The) Slayers Try (TV) as Ameria
Solty Rei (TV) as Solty Revant
Speed Grapher (TV)
Super Doll Licca-chan (TV) as Boneca Licca; Licca
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
Trinity Blood (TV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Classmate (ep 1); Kyouou
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) as Kayo
Wolf's Rain (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV) as Colegial de cabelo castanho (ep 3); Girl (ep 1); Mie (ep 13)
Yona Yona Penguin (movie) as Charles (Chaley)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) as Rebecca Hawkins
Zatch Bell (TV) as Zatch Bell
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none