×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Just 4 Days Left to Enter the Pumpkin Carving Contest! • The competition is heating up but there's still time to enter for a chance to win over US$1,000 in anime DVDs and swag! Click to find out how! read more

Peppino CAPOTONDI

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Aggretsuko (ONA) as Kabae; Ookami; Resasuke
Aggretsuko (ONA 2) as Kabae; Ookami
Aggretsuko (ONA 3) as Kabae; Ookami
Aggretsuko: We Wish You a Metal Christmas (special) as Kabae
Art of Fighting (special) as Ryuhaku Todoh
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Billy
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Orochimaru
Case Closed (TV) as Voix Additionnelles
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) as GB / 007
D.Gray-man (TV) as Froi Tiedoll
Dead Leaves (OAV) as 777
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) as Démon cyclope; Dosan
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV) as Drawmon; Virusmon
Dinosaur King (TV) as Ed
Drifters (TV)
Elfen Lied (TV) as Sniper
Eureka Seven (TV) as Dewey; Ken-Goh
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Spartacus
(The) File of Young Kindaichi (TV); Goro Itami; Masashi Hiruta; Seiji Kobayashi; Yoshikazu Akai
Green Legend Ran (OAV)
Harlock: Space Pirate (movie) as Membre d'equipage
His and Her Circumstances (TV)
Horus - Prince of the Sun (movie) as Drago
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) as Benjamin Bright; Sir Hamglor
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) as Yochima
Itachi Shinden (TV) as Orochimaru
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) as Insert; MC
Jungle Emperor Leo (movie 1997) as Souris
Kaiketsu Zorori (TV)
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV) as Coo; Curio; Sharpe Knight; Tuggle; Waddle Doo; Yabui
Lady Death (U.S. movie) as Pagan
A Letter to Momo (movie) as Mame
Medabots (TV) as Poulpor
Naruto (TV) as Gato; Orochimaru; Zaku
Naruto Shippūden (movie) as Gitai
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Gamakichi; Orochimaru
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Bonds as Orochimaru
Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals (TV) as Orochimaru
Nono-chan (TV)
One Piece Film Gold (movie)
One Piece Stampede (movie)
Pasocon Travel Tanteidan (TV)
Phoenix 2772 - Space Firebird (movie) as Docteur Salta
Please Save My Earth (OAV) as Issei (OAV 3-6); Takashi (OAV 3-6)
Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Xanthin
Power Stone (TV)
Radiant (TV)
Rave Master (TV) as Racasu
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary (OAV) as Niobé de Deep
Saiyuki (TV) as Ikaku (Made in Europe dub); Shin Tei Jin (Made in Europe dub); Voix additionnelles (Made In Europe dub)
Samurai 7 (TV) as Masamune; Shusai; Tanomo
Shin chan (TV) as Directeur
Street Fighter II V (TV) as Balrog
Superbook (TV)
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
Transformers Prime (U.S. TV) as Ratchet
Viewtiful Joe (TV) as Jokester (redubbing)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) as Arthur Hopkins (season 4, 5); Croquet; Leichter; Lumis; Rex Raptor (season 2, 3, 4, 5)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Bob Banter; Professeur Sartyr; Reginald
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none