Takahiro FUJIWARA (seiyuu)

藤原 貴弘
Family name (in kanji): 藤原
Given name (in kanji): 貴弘
Date of birth: XXXX-07-15
Hometown: Hokkaido, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 177 cm
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Octopath Traveler" (VG) (Japanese)
Dargeon in "Grand Summoners" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
Goro Daimon in "The King of Fighters XIV" (VG) (Japanese)
Marshmallow in "Kingdom Hearts III" (VG) (Japanese)
Pokémon Voices in "Pocket Monsters Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire Mega Special Animation" (VG trailer) (Japanese)
Valbar in "Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia" (VG) (Japanese)
Valbar in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Venoms in "Jump Force" (VG) (Japanese)
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Akame ga KILL! (TV) as Kalbi (ep 9)
Asa made Jugyō Chu! (OAV) as Teacher A
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) as Lobov (ep 8); Old Man (eps 4, 6); Panzer Unit (eps 5-7)
Barakamon (TV) as Kenta's father (ep 3); Villager (ep 6)
Bayonetta: Bloody Fate (movie) as Fortitudo
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) as Pippin
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) as Pippin
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) as Pippin
Captain Earth (TV) as Great Ramdos (ep 13); Macbeth employee (ep 11); Setter (kidnapper; ep 5)
Code:Breaker (TV) as Yakuza (ep 3)
Concrete Revolutio (TV) as Broadcaster (ep 2); Manager (ep 3)
D-Frag! (TV) as Moro (ep 6); Myōkaku (ep 4); Yamada
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Male Customer (ep 1)
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV) as Newscaster (ep 52); Rebootmon; Shutmon
Donten ni Warau Gaiden: Ketsubetsu, Yamainu no Chikai (movie) as Zenzō Inukai
Donten ni Warau Gaiden: Shukumei, Sōtō no Fūma (movie) as Zenzō Inukai
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) as Bodyguard A (ep 11)
Fafner EXODUS (TV) as Commander (ep 1); Mitsuru Kaburagi (eps 4, 11)
(The) File of Young Kindaichi Returns (TV) as Yutaka Ohgoshi (eps 15-16)
Future Card Buddyfight (TV) as Mōmura; Sylph (card); Third Warrior, Dreider
(The) Future Diary (TV) as 12th Yellow (ep 5)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as jailer (ep 2); Niguchi (eps 3-4)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV) as jailer (ep 5); Niguchi (ep 8)
Gundam Build Fighters Try (TV) as Suriga
Healin' Good Precure (TV) as The farmer (ep 37)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV) as Ganryu
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) as Evil spirit (ep 5)
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) as Lu Gonghu
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) as Researcher C (ep 14); Soldier B (ep 25); Thug (ep 20); Tribesman (ep 26)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) as Coconut Vendor (ep 9); Crewman B (ep 1); Gawker C (ep 17)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV) as Bartender (ep 34); Man A (ep 31); Middle-Aged Man (ep 32)
Jormungand (TV) as Mokoena
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Alan (ep 16); Mokoena
(The) Journey Home (TV) as Geroppa
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) as Watanuki (ep 1)
Karakuri Circus (TV) as Timbavati
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Eikichi Nebuya; Kōzō Shirogane (eps 64-65)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Zenzō Inukai
(The) Laws of the Universe Part 0 (movie) as Takamine
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Council member (ep 9); Crew member (ep 4); Fogel
A Lull in the Sea (TV) as Fishery cooperative member A (4 episodes
eps 7, 15, 24-25
)

Macross Delta (TV) as Doctor (ep 19)
Majestic Prince (TV) as Hideyuki (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 7-8, 18, 21, 23-24
)
; Shinichirō (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11-12, 18, 21, 23-24
)
; Shinjirō (7 episodes
eps 8, 11-12, 18, 21, 23-24
)
; Shinzaburō (7 episodes
eps 8, 11-12, 18, 21, 23-24
)
; Subordinate (ep 22)
Mazinger Z: Infinity (movie) as SDF Officer
Miss Monochrome (TV) as Bowling Man (ep 10); Commentator (ep 8); Villager A (ep 9)
My Hero Academia (TV) as Kurogiri
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Fourth Kind; Kurogiri
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Kurogiri
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Kurogiri (ep 78)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Sakaie Family company director (ep 5)
No Guns Life (TV 2) as Shimazu (4 episodes
eps 14, 17, 20-21
)

Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Chandragupta; Samurai-General (ep 1)
One Piece (TV) as Charlotte Basskarte; Charlotte Compo; Charlotte High-Fat; Charlotte Laurin; Galley (ep 877); King Baum; Umit
Onihei (TV) as Ginhei Takasugi (eps 2, 9)
Outbreak Company (TV) as Dwalla (eps 5-6, 11)
Pac-World (TV) as Tip
Paroru no Miraijima (movie) as shopkeeper
Plunderer (TV) as Soldier (eps 5-6)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Shijima (ep 39)
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) as Delinquent C (ep 1)
Psycho-Pass 3 (TV) as Oishi (eps 3-4)
Radiant (TV) as Taj's Father (eps 12, 14-18)
Sket Dance (TV) as Yankee (ep 59)
Space Brothers (TV) as Andy Tyler; Damon Cobol
Terraformars (TV) as Commander (ep 3)
Terraformars Revenge (TV) as Borgijin Dorjiberke
Twittering Birds Never Fly: The Clouds Gather (movie) as Stepfather
Uchū Kyōdai #0 (movie) as Miracle Car Emp
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Security Guard A (藤原貴弘; ep 8)
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as Esper Solider (ep 1)
Ushio & Tora (TV) as Hitouban Brother (ep 4); Youkai A (ep 12)
Ushio & Tora (TV 2) as Kokuen A (ep 30)
Yo-kai Watch (TV) as Criminal (ep 30)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) (21 episodes
eps 1, 5-7, 10-13, 17, 23, 25, 29-32, 34, 37-38, 50-51, 71
)
; Academia principal (eps 36, 41); Apollo (ep 116); Bordeaux (7 episodes
eps 63-65, 68, 70, 73-74
)
; Controller (ep 24); Development Dept. member (ep 21); Male spectator (ep 66); Man (ep 58); Medical staff (ep 35); Meiseki-juku principal (eps 19-20); Obelisk Force (eps 48-49); Section chief (eps 2, 8, 40); Security (eps 55-56, 59); Spectator (ep 33); Tio; Tournament committee chairman (ep 27); Wrestler duelist (ep 16)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none