Fritz GIANVITO

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
009-1 (TV)
Ajin (TV 2) as American Colonel (2nd voice; ep 13); Captain (eps 11-12); Policeman (ep 8)
Akira (movie) (Band/DVD/Bluray dub)
Arjuna (TV)
Ashita no Nadja (TV) as Herman Preminger
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV) as Naga
Basilisk (TV) as Saemon Kisaragi
Birdy the Mighty (OAV); Inspetor Meloris
Black Cat (TV) as Frit Morris (eps 3-4); Victor (ep 9); Zagine Axeloake (ep 24)
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) as Myong Hea Yun
Burst Angel (TV)
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002 (TV) as Makoto Soda
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV); Capataz de Ukiya-Tei (ep 5); Carregador de Água (ep 3)
City Hunter (live-action movie); Comissário de Bordo do Cruzeiro; Kao Ta, o jogador de cartas
Detective Conan: Dimensional Sniper (movie 18)
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Enfermeiro (ep 42); Gallantmon (Cavaleiros Reais); Kamemon/Gawappamon
Dinozaurs: The Series (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Cameraman (Cell's Tournment)
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie)
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9)
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) as Rasin (redub)
Excel Saga (TV); Garoto Feijão (ep 11)
Fate/stay night (TV) as Arqueiro (Archer)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Heymans Breda ; Homem (ep 15); Lidol LeCoulte (ep 11); Morador de Lior (ep 3)
G.I. Joe Sigma Six (U.S. TV) as Stone
Ghost in the Shell (live-action movie)
Gun Frontier (TV)
Gunsmith Cats (OAV)
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) as Sakai
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) as Phinks
Hunter X Hunter (TV); Amori; Phinks
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) as Phinks
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) as Phinks
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Anzai; Hideo Muteki
Initial D (TV) as Kouichiro Iketani
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) as Kouichiro Iketani
Iron Man (TV)
Knights of Sidonia (TV)
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan The Movie
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) as Gustav
Mary and The Witch's Flower (movie)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Dr. Adashino
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Yukihisa Matsuda (ep 22)
Noir (TV)
Oldboy (Korean movie)
One Piece (TV) as Genzo
One Punch Man (TV); Man (ep 8)
Pita-Ten (TV); Guardião robô (ep 13)
Pokémon Chronicles (TV)
Pokémon: Giratina & The Sky Warrior (movie)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) as Hayashi (ep 3); Kiyosumi Sengoku (eps 41-48); Ryo Shishido (1st voice)
Ranma ½ (TV) as Homem Bolinho de Feijão (eps 89-90)
Rave Master (TV) as Wonderful Gotchi (Getsupuri Leader)
Resident Evil: Damnation (movie)
revisions (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie)
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture
Saint Seiya (TV); Maia de Sagita
Saint Seiya: Evil Goddess Eris (movie) as Maiya de Sagita
Serial Experiments Lain (TV); Olhos (ep 9)
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV); Shingo (ep 9)
Shooting Starlets Musumet (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV) as Tatsumi Saiga
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV)
Stratos 4 (TV); Otaku 3 (ep 7)
Submarine Super 99 (TV)
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) as Maximilian Jenius (Mastersound)
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV); Kerames (ep 4)
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV) as Prowl
Wolf's Rain (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Yona Yona Penguin (movie)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) as Dartz (2nd voice)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Sartorius
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none