×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Heather WALKER

Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV) : ADR Script (ep 6)
Love Live! Superstar!! (TV) : ADR Script (eps 9-12)
Sasaki and Miyano (TV) : ADR Script
Toriko (TV) : Commentary (ep 15)
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) : ADR Script

Cast in:
(English version)
91 Days (TV)
Ace Attorney (TV) as Polly (eps 8-11)
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV)
Angels of Death (TV); Blonde Reporter (ep 16); Female Movie Character A (ep 5)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Assault Lily Bouquet (TV) as Tatsuki Mori (ep 8)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) as Alma (ep 40)
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) as Oruo's Mom
Back Arrow (TV)
Barakamon (TV)
BEM (TV 2019)
Ben-To (TV)
Black Clover (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) as Rachel Washington (ep 1)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV)
A Certain Scientific Accelerator (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3)
Chio's School Road (TV)
Citrus (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Dance with Devils (TV) (eps 3, 5-6)
Deca-Dence (TV)
Dies irae (TV)
Divine Gate (TV) as Mordred
Dr. Stone (TV) as En
Ensemble Stars! (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV); Angelica; Audience Member (ep 30); Black Unicorn Wizard (eps 54-55); Blue Pegasus Wizard (ep 32); Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68); Cultist (eps 11-17); Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc); E-Land Announcer (ep 88); Edolas Citizen (ep 82); Emissary (eps 37-39); Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Female Customer (ep 77); Galuna Demon (ep 50); Gemi; Kurubushi; Loke's Girlfriend (ep 31); Lullaby (shared voice; ep 8); Mary Hughes; Pappa (Bixlow's baby; Season 1); Peppe (Bixlow's baby; Season 2); Shadow Person (eps 71-72); Townsfolk (ep 15); Train Announcer (ep 74); Wingfish (ep 9)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014); Gemi
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
Fairy Tail Zero (TV)
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (movie)
Fire Force (TV 2) as Nataku's Mother (ep 17)
Gamers! (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Golden Kamuy (TV 3)
Haganai (TV)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV) as Queen (ep 8)
Hatena Illusion (TV)
Hina Logic - from Luck & Logic (TV); Belle
Is This a Zombie? (TV)
Isekai Quartet (TV) as Hamusuke
Isekai Quartet 2 (TV) as Hamusuke
KADO - The Right Answer (TV)
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) as Kei Shirogane
Kaguya-sama: Love is War -Ultra Romantic- (TV) as Kei Shirogane
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) as Kei Shirogane
Kamisama Kiss (TV)
Kemono Jihen (TV); Mice (ep 4); Shiki's Sibling (ep 8)
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Rina Minami
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV); Female News Anchor (ep 4)
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV 2)
Love Tyrant (TV)
Luck & Logic (TV) as Artemis
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) as Aki Nijou
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) as Aki Nijou
Maken-Ki! It's Summer! It's Swimsuits! It's Training Camp! (OAV) as Aki Nijou
Maken-Ki! Takeru Turns into a Woman!? Naked in a Southern Island! (OAV) as Aki Nijou
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Miss caretaker of Sunohara-sou (TV) as Mae Uchifuji
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV); Shima (ep 4)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) as Anmo-Hime; Tomori
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Nahata Fubuki (ep 17)
Noragami (TV)
Noragami Aragoto (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Overlord (TV) as Hamusuke (Virtuous King of the Forest)
Overlord II (TV); Hamasuke
Overlord III (TV) as Hamusuke
Prison School (TV)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as Obeaune (ep 13)
Red Data Girl (TV)
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV) as Aoi Konoe
(The) Rolling Girls (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie) as Child
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie) as Grieving Woman; Kamatari Honjo
Samurai Warriors (TV); Tsukimaru
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada (special)
Sarazanmai (TV)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) (ep 7)
Shangri-La (TV); Hiruko
Shomin Sample (TV) as Sayuri Kimachi (school president; eps 1, 6, 11-12)
Shōnen Maid (TV)
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Female Player 9B
Skate-Leading Stars (TV)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck (TV)
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) as Normin (ep 1)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Tokyo ESP (TV) as Peggy; Reporter
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV)
Toriko (TV) as Cruppo
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) as Lisa
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 18, 22-24); Kotaro's Mother (ep 9)
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV) as Digger Yamamoto
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Mari Yotsukado
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none