Inez GÜNTHER

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(German version)
Inuyasha (TV) : Dubbing Director (52 +)
Lady Georgie (TV) : Dubbing Director
Napping Princess (movie) : ADR Director, Script
One Piece (TV) : Dubbing Director, ADR Script (+314-400)
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) : Dubbing Director
One Piece Film Z (movie 12) : Dubbing Director, Script
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island (movie 6) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: Chinjō Shima no Chopper Ōkoku (movie 3) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: Dead End (movie 4) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: Django's Dance Carnival (movie) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: Dream Soccer King! (movie) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: Episode of Chopper - The Miracle Winter Cherry Blossom (movie 9) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: Mega Mecha Soldier of Karakuri Castle (movie 7) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: Nejimaki Shima no Bōken (movie 2) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: Take Aim! The Pirate Baseball King (movie) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: The Curse of the Sacred Sword (movie 5) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) : Dubbing Director
One Piece: The Movie : Dubbing Director

Cast in:
(German version)
Alice in Wonderland (TV) as Benny Bunny
Andersen Monogatari (TV) as Pixi
Anne of Green Gables (TV) as Anne Shirley
Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Kenny
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Kenny
Cells at Work! (TV) as Eosinophil
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Eosinophil (ep 3)
Hana no Ko Lunlun (TV) as Catie / Cateau (2.Stimme)
Hey! Bumboo (TV) as Ken
Hoshi no Ko Chobin (TV) as Blinki
Inuyasha (TV) as Bunza; Suzuna
Kerokko Demetan (TV) as Demetan
Lady Georgie (TV) as Maria Dangering
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) as Lehrerin
Napping Princess (movie)
Ojamajo Doremi (TV) as Frau Segawa; Majorca
Ojamajo Doremi # (TV) as Clara Segawa; Mahorca
One Piece (TV) as Catharina Devon; Miss Christmas; Okkta
One Piece Episode of Nami: Kōkaishi no Namida to Nakama no Kizuna (special) as Okta (Hachan)
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) as Billy
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island (movie 6) as Blume
One Piece: Chinjō Shima no Chopper Ōkoku (movie 3) as Corbie
One Piece: Dead End (movie 4) as Frau des Buchmachers
One Piece: Nejimaki Shima no Bōken (movie 2) as Alte Schneiderin
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) as Mrs. Merry Christmas
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (TV) as Mandarin
Sailor Moon (TV) as Seegeist (ep 40)
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Bunny Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon R: The Movie as Bunny Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Bunny Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon S: The Movie as Bunny Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Bunny Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) as Bunny Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie as Tsukino Usagi/Sailor Moon
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka: Moomin Tani no Suisei (movie) as Mumin
Transformers (U.S. TV) as Daniel
Whisper of the Heart (movie) as Kosaka
(The) Wonderful Adventures of Nils (TV) as Daunenfein #2
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none