Zeca RODRIGUES

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
009-1 (TV)
Aggretsuko (ONA) as Manager Buffalo; Presidente (ep 6)
Ajin (TV) as Colonel Kouma
Ajin (TV 2) as Coronel Kouma
Appleseed Alpha (movie)
Arjuna (TV)
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher (U.S. movie) as Hulk; Ren
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV)
Beast Fighter - The Apocalypse (TV)
Black Cat (TV); Anubis
Black Jack (TV)
Bleach (TV) as Noba (1st voice)
Bokurano (TV)
Bucky - The Incredible Kid (TV)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV); Male Orphanage Worker A (ep 1)
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV)
Burst Angel (TV)
Demon Lord Dante (TV)
DNA² (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV); Gryll (eps 44-46); Pirozhki; Prum; Robber #2 (ep 73); Sidra; Tartaruga Marinha (Umigame)
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie)
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie)
Excel Saga (TV)
Fate/stay night (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Jerso
Gantz (TV)
Genma Wars: Eve of Mythology (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Gun Frontier (TV) as Anão condutor do trem
Humanoid Monster Bem (TV 2) as Narração
Initial D (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV)
Joker Game (TV); Ernest Graham (ep 8); Feldgendarmerie (ep 3); Special Forces Agent (ep 5)
Kamui Gaiden (live-action movie)
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan The Movie; Alan's guard
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Mazinger Z: Infinity (movie)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Monsuno (TV); Arg; Pozzo
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kakuzu
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) (2007 redub)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
One Punch Man (TV) as Rei do Mar Profundo (Deep Sea King)
Pita-Ten (TV)
Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction as Argus Steel
Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie) as Joe
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Alder
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Alder
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV)
Resident Evil: Damnation (movie)
revisions (TV)
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) as Comandante Marciano; Ragno C (ep 8)
Shinseikiden Mars (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Sword Gai: The Animation (ONA); Captain (ep 8); Shogun (ep 6)
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV) as Omega Supremo (1st Voice); Tutor Bot
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Wild 7 Another (TV); Repórter
Wolverine (TV)
Yona Yona Penguin (movie)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none