Transformers (U.S. TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

[ part of [Transformers] ]

Related anime:
    (The) Transformers (U.S. manga) (1984 to 1991, alternate retelling)
      Transformers: Generations (U.S. manga) (compilation)
    Transformers: Scramble City (OAV) (1986, spinoff, Alternate sequel)
    Transformers: The Movie (U.S.) (1986-08-08, sequel)
      Transformers: The Animated Movie (U.S. manga) (2006-10 to 2007-01, adaptation)
    Transformers: The Headmasters (TV) (1987 to 1988, spinoff, Alternate sequel)
      Transformers: Super God Masterforce (TV) (1988 to 1989, sequel)
        Transformers: Victory (TV) (1989-03-14 to 1989-12-19, sequel)
          Transformers: Zone (OAV) (1990, sequel)
    Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV) (1996-09-16 to 1999-05-07, spinoff)
      Beast Wars II Chō Seimeitai Transformers (TV) (1998-04-01 to 1999-01-27, spinoff)
        Transformers: Beast Wars II: The Movie (special) (1998, sequel)
        Chō Seimeitai Transformers: Beast Wars Neo (TV) (1999-02-03 to 1999-09-29, sequel)
      Beast Machines: Transformers (U.S. TV) (1999-09-18 to 2000-11-18, sequel)
    Transformers: Robots in Disguise (TV) (2000-04-05 to 2000-12-27, alternate retelling)
    Transformers: Generation One (U.S. manga) (2002-04 to 2002-09, alternate retelling)
    Transformers: Armada (TV) (2002-08, alternate retelling)
      Transformers: Energon (TV) (2004-01-09, sequel)
    Transformers: Cybertron (TV) (2005-01-08 to 2005-12-31, alternate retelling)
    (The) Transformers (U.S. manga 2) (2005-10, alternate retelling)
    Transformers (live-action movie) (2007-06-11, remake)
      Transformers: The Movie Prequel (U.S. manga) (2007-02 to 2007-05, prequel)
        Transformers: Beginnings (U.S. OAV) (2007-10-16, adaptation)
      Transformers: The Movie Adaptation (U.S. manga) (2007-06 to 2007-09, adaptation)
        Transformers Movie Sequel: The Reign of Starscream (U.S. manga) (sequel)
      Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (live-action movie) (2009-06-18, sequel)
        Transformers: Dark of the Moon (live-action movie) (2011-06-30, sequel)
          Transformers: Age of Extinction (live-action movie) (2014-06-19, sequel)

Alternative title:
Fight! Super Robot Lifeform Transformers
Tatakae! Chô robot seimeitai Transformers (Japanese)
Tatakae! Chô robot seimeitai Transformers 2010 (Japanese)
Transformers Generation 1
戦え!超ロボット生命体トランスフォーマー (Japanese)
戦え!超ロボット生命体トランスフォーマー2010 (Japanese)
Themes: mecha, super robot, war
Objectionable content: Mild
Plot Summary: Fleeing from the war that has raged on the planet Cybertron for millions of years, the heroic Autobots led by Optimus Prime encounter a surprise attack by the evil Decepticons led by Megatron. The ensuing melee aboard the Autobot ship ends when the ship crashes on a volcano. Four million years later, an earthquake reactivates the ship's computer and resurrects both the Autobots and Decepticons, resuming the great war of the Transformers.
Running time: 25 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 98
Episode titles: We have 98
Vintage:
1984-09-17 to 1984-12-29 (Season 1)
1985-09-23 to 1986-01-09 (Season 2)
1986-09-15 to 1987-02-25 (Season 3)
1986-11-09 to 1987-11-11 (Season 4)
Release dates: We have 1
Opening Theme:
"Transformers Theme" by Robert J. Walsh
#1: "Transformers" by Satoko Shimonari [Japanese version] (eps 1-65)
#2: "Transformers 2010" by Shou Hirose [Japanese version] (eps 66-95)
Ending Theme:
"Transformers Ending Theme" by Robert J. Walsh
#1: "Peace Again" by Satoko Shimonari [Japanese version] (eps 1-65)
#2: "What's You" by Shou Hirose [Japanese version] (eps 66-95)
Links: We have 9
Trivia: We have 16
Comment:
While many stations cancelled Transformers after "The Return of Optimus Prime," some were able to broadcast the "Rebirth" episodes. Meanwhile, Transformers continued in Japan with Transformers: The Headmasters (1987), Transformers: Super-God Masterforce (1988), Transformers: Victory (1989) and the OAV one-shot Transformers: Zone (1990). The "Rebirth" episodes are not part of the Japanese Transformers canon.
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Transformers - The Complete Original Series (Dub.DVD) 2011-05-24 (from $52.99)
    Transformers: Season 1 (Dub.DVD 1) 2002-04-23 (from $17.95)
    Transformers: Season 1 (Dub.DVD 2) 2002-04-23
    Transformers: Season 1 (Dub.DVD 3) 2002-04-23 (from $5.53)
    Transformers: Season 2 (Dub.DVD 1) 2002-11-26 (from $9.99)
    Transformers: Season 2 (Dub.DVD 2) 2002-11-26
    Transformers: Season 2 (Dub.DVD 3) 2002-11-26
    Transformers: Season 2 (Dub.DVD 4) 2002-11-26 (from $37.40)
    Transformers: Season 2 (Dub.DVD 5) 2003-04-22
    Transformers: Season 2 (Dub.DVD 6) 2003-04-22 (from $30.00)
    Transformers: Season 2 (Dub.DVD 7) 2003-04-22 (from $29.99)
    Transformers: Season 2 (Dub.DVD 8) 2003-04-22
    Transformers: Season 3 (Dub.DVD 1) 2003-10-14 (from $16.15)
    Transformers: Season 3 (Dub.DVD 2) 2003-10-14
    Transformers: Season 3 (Dub.DVD 3) 2003-10-14
    Transformers: Season Two (Dub.DVD 1) 2009-09-15 (from $12.79)
    Transformers: Season Two (Dub.DVD 2) 2010-01-12 (from $15.99)
    Transformers: Seasons Three and Four (Dub.DVD) 2010-04-20 (from $26.94)
    Transformers: The Complete First Season (Dub.DVD) 2009-06-16 (from $24.28)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Director: Kozo Morishita
Animation Director:
Masami Obari (Call of the Primitives) 
Satoshi Urushihara

Illustration:
Asao Takahashi (Studio OX)
Atsuhiko Sugita (Studio OX)
Masami Obari (DVD)
Morifumi Naka (Studio OX)
Shinya Ohira (Studio OX)
Tsuyoshi Nonaka (Studio OX)
In-Between Animation: Junichi Hayama
Key Animation:
Eiji Suganuma (Call of the Primitives)
Masami Obari
Michitaka Kikuchi
Nobuyoshi Habara (OP2; uncredited)
Satoshi Urushihara
Shin Matsuo (1986)
Theme Song Performance:
Satoko Shimonari (OP 1/ED 1)
Shou Hirose (OP 2/ED 2)
Hiroya Ishimaru as Hot Rod/Rodimus Prime
Seizo Katou as
Galvatron
Megatron
Sho Hayami as Sparkle/Spike Witwicky 
Tesshô Genda as Convoy(Optimus Prime)
Yoku Shioya as Bumble(Bumblebee)

Gara Takashima as Carly
Hirotaka Suzuoki as
Powerglide
Starscream
Issei Masamune as
Narrator
Soundwave
Kazue Komiya as
Marissa Faireborn
Wheelie
Keiichi Nanba as
Broadcast(Blaster)
Chip Chase
Rumble(red)
Ken Shiroyama as
Perceptor
Trailbreaker
Ken Yamaguchi as Blurr
Kenyuu Horiuchi as
Hound
Sunstreaker
Kôki Kataoka as
Bluestreak
Hoist
Lambor(Sideswipe)
Meister(Jazz)
Kouji Totani as Sky Lynx
Masako Katsuki as Arcee
Masashi Ebara as
Ratchet
Skywarp
Spike Witwicky(adult)
Teletran 1
Minoru Inaba as Cyclonus
Osamu Saka as Wheeljack
Sho Hayami as
Ironhide
Spike Witwicky(teenage)
Tracks
Ultra Magnus
Takurou Kitagawa as
Astrotrain
Grimlock
Inferno
Ligier(Mirage)
Tesshô Genda as Omega Supreme
Toshio Ishii as
Prowl
Sparkplug Witwicky
Wreck-Gar
Yoku Shioya as Red Alert
Yutaka Shimaka as
Laserwave(Shockwave)
Scourge
Thundercracker

Eiko Yamada as
Ariel
Beta
Frank Welker as
Condor(Laserbeak)
Jaguar(Ravage)
Hirotaka Suzuoki as
Devcon
Slingshot
Kazue Komiya as
Carly Witwicky(adult)
Elita One
Junkion Lady Nancy
Keiichi Nanba as
Blitzwing
Bonecrusher
Breakdown
Dirge
Primacron
Rampage
Skids
Windcharger
Ken Narita as Construction Robot(Day of the Machines)
Ken Shiroyama as
Blades
Bombshell
Bruticus
Dion
Firebolt
Frenzy(blue)
Hun-Grrr/Abominus
Inquirarta
Skids
Snarl
Tailgate
Vortex
Ken Yamaguchi as Blot
Kenichi Sakaguchi as Security Guard(Day of the Machines)
Kenyuu Horiuchi as
Air Rider
Divebomb
Dr. Soji Yoshikawa
First Aid
Grapple
Guardian
Hot Spot
Octane
Pipes
Rippersnapper
Sharkticon
Slizardo
Sludge
Springer
Kôki Kataoka as Dragstrip
Kouji Totani as
Menasor
Motormaster
Strafe
Masako Katsuki as Chromia
Masashi Ebara as
Brawl
Broadside
Dead End
Long Haul
Scamper
Scavenger
Seaspray
Shrapnel
Skuxzoid
Smokescreen
Steeljaw
Masumi Gotô as
Daniel Witwicky
Firestar
Luisa
Nimue
Minoru Inaba as
Razorclaw/Predaking
Scattershot
Swerve
Osamu Saka as
Alpha Trion/A3
Beachcomber
Chaar(Kup)
Cosmos
Groove
Metroplex
Skyfire
Swindle
Run Sasaki as
Alana
Astoria Carlton-Ritz
Elise Presser
Michelle
Moonracer
Ryouichi Tanaka as Snake(Cobra Commander)
Seizo Katou as Devastator
Sho Hayami as
Blast Off
Bonecrusher
Cutthroat
Shoko Kanoki as Dr. Harding
Takurou Kitagawa as
Cliffjumper
Dashiell Faireborn
Headstrong
Lightspeed
Mixmaster
Ramhorn
Scavenger
Skydive
Warpath
Tesshô Genda as
Halonix Maximus
Professor Terranova
Sir Wulf
Tohru Furusawa as Dr. Paul Gates
Tomomichi Nishimura as
Runamuck
Silverbolt
Sinnertwin
Superion
Toshio Ishii as
Abdul Fakkadi
Afterburner
Gears
Inquirarta
Kickback
Oracle
Ramjet
Scrapper
Slag
Unicron
Vector Sigma
Yoku Shioya as
Computron
Hook
Outback
Reflector
Rewind
Runabout
Sandstorm
Six-Gun
Swoop
Teletraan-II
Yuko Sasaki as Karen Fishhook
Yutaka Shimaka as
Bruticus
Dinosaurer(Trypticon)
Drag(Huffer)
Gong(Brawn)
Jaguar(Ravage)
Long Haul
Mixmaster
Nosecone
Onslaught
Tantrum
Thrust
Tornedron
Wildrider
Yuuichi Nagashima as Tanker Captain(Day of the Machines)

Japanese companies
Animation:
Ashi Productions (uncredited)
Toei Animation (Season 1; Seasons 1-3)
Toei Animation Philippines (uncredited; Season 3)
Illustration:
Studio OX (promotional materials; DVD)
Xebec (DVD)
Music Production: Columbia Music Entertainment
Photography: Trans Arts Co.
English staff
English cast
Script:
David Wise
Donald Glut
Len Wein (Webworld)
Screenplay: Marv Wolfman (The Return of Optimus Prime)
Character Design: Floro Dery
Co-Producer: Nelson Shin
Key Layout Design: Floro Dery
Production Assistant: Mitsuko Y. Hays
Sequence Director: Thomas Ray
Theme Song Composition:
Anne Bryant
Ford Kinder
Theme Song Performance: Stan Bush ("The Touch")
Voice Direction: Wally Burr
Corey Burton as Spike Witwicky
Dan Gilvezan as Bumblebee
Frank Welker as
Galvatron(Season 2)
Megatron
Peter Cullen as Optimus Prime
Richard Gautier as Rodimus Prime(Season 2)

Arlene Banas as Carly
Aron Kincaid as Sky Lynx
Buster Jones as Blaster
Casey Kasem as
Bluestreak
Cliffjumper
Dr. Archeville
Teletraan 1
Chris Latta as
Sparkplug Witwicky
Starscream
Wheeljack
Corey Burton as
Brawn
Shockwave
Sunstreaker
Dan Gilvezan as Goldbug
David Mendenhall as Daniel Witwicky(Seasons 3-4)
Don Messick as Ratchet
Frank Welker as
Laserbeak
Mirage
Ravage
Rumble
Skywarp
Soundwave
Teletraan 2
Trailbreaker
Wheelie(Seasons 3-4)
Gregg Berger as Grimlock
Jack Angel as
Astrotrain
Omega Supreme
Ultra Magnus(Season 2)
John Moschitta Jr. as Blurr(Seasons 3-4)
John Stephenson as
Kup(season 2)
Thundercracker
Michael Bell as
Prowl
Sideswipe
Michael Chain as
Hoist
Powerglide
Red Alert
Michael Horton as Chip Chase
Michael McConnohie as Tracks
Neil Ross as Springer(Seasons 3-4)
Peter Cullen as Ironhide
Regis Cordic as Quintesson
Richard Gautier as
Hot Rod
Quintessons
Roger C. Carmel as Cyclonus(Seasons 3-4)
Stan Jones as Scourge
Susan Blu as
Arcee(Seasons 3-4)
Marissa Faireborn
Tony Pope as Wreck-Gar
Victor Caroli as Narrator
Walker Edmiston as Inferno

Alan Oppenheimer as
Beachcomber
Breakdown
Seaspray
Warpath
Arthur Burghardt as Devastator
B.J. Davis as Dirge
Beau Weaver as Octane
Bert Kramer as Computron
Bill Martin as Broadside
Brad Garrett as Trypticon(1986-1987)
Bud Davis as
Dirge
Metroplex
Predaking
Charlie Adler as
Dirk Manus
Duros
Silverbolt
Triggerhappy
Vorath
Chris Latta as
Defensor
Old Snake(ep 88)
Reflector
Clive Revill as Kickback
Corey Burton as
Chief Lanarqan
Wideload
Young Alpha Trion(9,000,000 B.C.)
Dan Gilvezan as
Hot Spot
Rollbar
Scamper
Science teacher(ep 65)
Skids
Danny Mann as
Freeway
Lightspeed
Dave Workman as Nosecone
Don Messick as
Gears
Scavenger
Ed Gilbert as
Blitzwing
Superion
Thrust
Frank Welker as
Blades
Buzzsaw
Chromedome
Frenzy
Groove
Mixmaster
Ratbat
Sludge
Superion
Gregg Berger as
Long Haul
Outback
Skyfire
Hal Rayle as
Pipes
Primacron
Shrapnel
Snarl
Jack Angel as
Breakdown(1st voice)
Ramjet
Smokescreen
Jeff MacKay as Fireflight
Jered Barclay as Sinnertwin
Jim Cummings as
Afterburner(1986-1987)
Rippersnapper(1986-1987)
Jim Gosa as Abominus
Joe Leahy as Razorclaw
John Hostetter as Ramhorn
John Stephenson as
Alpha Trion
Autobot X
Bosch
Devcon
Huffer
WindCharger
Johnny Haymer as
Swindle
Vortex
Laurie Faso as
Divebomb
Orion Pax
Rampage
Skydive
Marshall Efron as Hun-Gurrr
Maurice LaMarche as Six Gun
Michael Bell as
Bombshell
First Aid
Scrapper
Swoop
Michael Chain as Raoul
Michael McConnohie as Cosmos
Michael Sheehan as Roland(ep 65)
Milt James as Blast Off
Milt Jamin as Blast Off
Milton James as Blast Off
Mona Marshall as
Aaron
Hassan(Prince Jamal)
Luisa
Neil Ross as
Bonecrusher
Hook
Prima
Slag
Peter Cullen as Streetwise
Philip Clarke as
Abdul Fakkadi
Dead End
Tantrum
Regis Cordic as Menasor
Richard Gautier as Inquirata
Rob Paulsen as
Air Raid(1985-1987)
Chase(1987)
Fastlane(1987)
Slingshot(1985-1987)
Roger Behr as
Runabout
Runamuck
Roger C. Carmel as
Bruticus
Motormaster
Unicron
Ron Feinberg as
Aagar
Headstrong
Ron Gans as Drag Strip
S. Marc Jordan as Onslaught
Samantha Newark as
Ariel
Elysse Pressor(ep 65)
Stephen Keener as
Fortress Maximus
Hardhead
Hun-Grrr
Mindwipe
Scattershot
Scorponok
Steve Bulen as
Onslaught(The Rebirth)
Searchlight
Strafe
Ted Schwartz as Tailgate
Terry McGovern as Wildrider
Tony Pope as A3
Tony St. James as
Blot
Brawl
Cutthroat
English companies
Broadcaster:
Syndicated
Teletoon Retro
The Hub (2010)
YTV (10)
DVD Distribution:
Rhino (Expired)
Shout! Factory (2009-present)
Sony Music Entertainment (expired)
Recording Studio: Wally Burr Recording (**)
Korean staff
Korean cast
(none)
Korean companies
Animation:
AKOM Production Co. (1986-1987)
Daewon Animation (uncredited)
French staff
French cast
(none)
Francis Lax as
Bumblebee
Optimus Prime
Francois Leccia as Spike(2nd voice)
Henry Djanik as Mégatron
Hubert Gagnon as Optimus Prime (Canadian dub)
Jean Claudio as Galvatron
Olivier Destrez as Spike(1st voice)

Albert Augier as
Soundwave
Wheeljack
Francis Lax as
IronHide
Jazz
Georges Atlas as Shockwave
Henry Djanik as
Brawn
Oméga Suprême
Jacques Ferrière as
Grimlock
Skywarp
Starscream

Georges Atlas as
Slag
Slug
Jacques Ferrière as Thunder
Jean Claudio as Aerobots Commander
Jean-Claude Michel as Narrateur
Martine Reigner as Miranda
Serge Lhorca as Autobots(season 3)

French companies
Broadcaster:
Antenne 2 France (1988)
Canal +
Canal+ (1986)
Mangas (1988)
Dubbing: Studio SOFI
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
(none)
Alejandro Abdalah as Megatron/Galvatron
Carlos Nieto as
Ironhide
Jazz
Starscream
Edgar Wald as
MotorMaster
Optimus Prime
Orion Pax
Guillermo Romano as Devastator
Ignacio Campero as Octane
Javier Ponton as Skyfire
Jesus Brook as Ultra Magnus
Jorge García as
Grimlock
Hot Rod
Rodimus Prime
Shockwave
Spike
Roberto Alexander as
Bumblebee
Ratchet

Carlos Nieto as
Cliffjumper
Tracks
Edgar Wald as
Blast Off
Bombshell
Dirk Manus
Hook
Narrator
Scrapper
Shrapnel
Sludge
Snarl
Guillermo Romano as
Brown(ep 34)
Mirage(ep 19)
Javier Ponton as
Chip Chase
Hound
Jesus Brook as Smokescreen
Jorge García as Beachcomber
Roberto Alexander as
Blitzwing
Hoist
Reflector
Rumble
Seaspray
Skywarp
Springer
Trailbreaker
Whelie

Edgar Wald as Bruticus
Roberto Alexander as Dr. Fujiyama

Spanish companies
Broadcaster:
BIG Channel (Argentina)
Televisa Canal 5
TVN Chile (Chile)
Distributor: TV-Loonland
DVD Distribution:
Quality Films (Chile)
Selecta Visión
Internet Streaming: Vitanime.tv
TV Distribution: Selecta Visión
Italian staff
Italian cast
(none)
Diego Reggente as Commander(1st voice)
Gino Donato as Megatron(2nd voice)

Leo Valeriano as Astrum
Sandro Sardone as Maggiolino(1st voice)
Italian companies
(none)
German staff
German cast
Director: Theo Partisch

Dialogbuch: Oliver Grimm
Gernot Duda as Megatron
Gert Wiedenhofen as Galvatron
Hans Rainer Müller as Bumblebee
Manfred Erdmann as Megatron / Galvatron(G2 Dub)
Thomas Rau as
Optimus Prime(G2 Dub)
Rodimus Prime
Willi Röbke as Optimus Prime
Wolfgang Mascher as Spike

Bernd Simon as
Blurr
Starscream
Fritz von Hardenberg as Ultra Magnus
Gernot Duda as
Grimlock
Scourge
Gert Wiedenhofen as Sparkplug
Hans Rainer Müller as Cyclonus
Imo Heite as Hoist
Inez Günther as Daniel
Irene Oberrauch as
Arcee
Carly(2nd Voice)
Michael Rüth as Soundwave
Michele Sterr as Carly
Reinhard Brock as Perceptor
Thomas Rau as Scourge
Tonio von der Meden as Jazz(G2 Dub)
Uli Bernsdorf as
Skywarp
Tracks

Erhard Hartmann as Raoul(ep 52)
Gernot Duda as Trypticon
Holger Schwiers as Octane
Imo Heite as Ramhorn
Manfred Schmidt as Metroplex
Maria Böhme as
Astoria(ep 54)
Beta
Peter Musäus as Alcazar(ep 05)
Werner Abrolat as Blaster
Wolfgang Mascher as Alpha Trion
German companies
Broadcaster: RTL
Dutch staff
Dutch cast
(none)
Leo Richardson as Optimus Prime(robot)

Sander de Heer as Starscream(robot)

Carol van Herwijnen as een robot
Jan Nonhof as een robot
Jeremy Baker as een robot
Patrick van Balen as een robot
Robin van der Velden as Jetfire en leider van de autobots
Dutch companies
Broadcaster:
Skychannel
Veronica
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
Dubbing Director: Mário Monjardim (Brazil)
Celso Vasconcelos as Líder Optimus(1ª voz)
Darcy Pedrosa as Líder Optimus(´2ª voz)
José Santacruz as Megatron
Marcos Miranda as Galvatron
Paulo Pinheiro as Bumblebee

Amaury Costa as Sparkplug
André Luís Chapéu as Ironhide
Antonio Patino as Jazz
Carmem Sheila as Arcee
Cleonir dos Santos as Chip Chase
Dario Lourenço as Soundwave
Dário de Castro as
Prowl
Tracks
Francisco José as Skywarp
Garcia Neto as
Omega Supremo
Ratchet
Ionei Silva as Cliffjumper
José Sant'anna as Starscream
Júlio César as
Hound
Sideswipe(2ª voz)
Luis Feyer as
Brawn
Ultra Magnus
Marcos Miranda as
Grimlock(1ª voz)
Shockwave(1ª voz)
Mario Jorge Andrade as
Power Glide
Wheelie
Mário Monjardim as
Bluestreak
Sunstreaker
Nizo Neto as Spike
Oberdan Junior as Daniel
Older Cazarré as Thundercracker
Orlando Drummond as
Grimlock(2ª voz)
Tailbreaker(2ª voz)
Paulo Flores as
Grimlock(3ª voz)
Perceptor
Rumble
Roberto Macedo as
Blitzwing(3th season)
Sideswipe(1ª voz)
Wheeljack
Sílvio Navas as
Shockwave(2ª voz)
Tailbreaker(1ª voz)

Adalmária Mesquita as Chromia
André Filho as Windcharger(2ª voz)
Antonio Patino as
Autobot X
Windcharger(1ª voz)
Ayrton Cardoso as Slag
Carlos Marques as Bombshell
Carlos Seidl as
Kickback
Mixmaster
Garcia Neto as Sludge(2ª voz)
Hélio Ribeiro as
Astrotrain
Onslaught
Magalhães Graça as
Alpha Trion
Dr. Arkeville
Marcos Miranda as
Swindle e Bruticus
Swoop
Maria Helena Pader as Elita 1
Mário Monjardim as
Devastador
Reflector
Nélson Batista as
Gears
Sludge(1ª voz)
Olney Cazarré as
Blast Off
Skyfire
Orlando Prado as
Scraper
Shrapnel
Ricardo Schnetzer as Cosmos
Roberto Pirilo as Vortex
Viviane Farias as Firestar
Portuguese companies
Broadcaster: Rede Globo
Dubbing Studio: Herbert Richers (Brazil)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology