FloweringBlue's Anime
Seen all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ | Comment▲▼ |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) | Weak | |
Hiyokoi (special) | Good | |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) | Very good | |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) | Excellent | |
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) | Good | |
Inuyasha (TV) | Decent | |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass | Decent | |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler | Not really good | |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island | Not really good | |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time | So-so | |
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) | Good | |
ItaKiss (TV) | Very good | |
Kamisama Kiss (TV) | Not really good | |
Kids on the Slope (TV) | Excellent | |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) | Good |