zuttosetsunai's Manga
take a look at zuttosetsunai's AnimeWant to read▲▼ |
D.Gray-man (manga) |
Read some▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Bleach (manga) | Excellent |
Chrono Crusade (manga) | Excellent |
Forbidden Dance (manga) | Good |
Fruits Basket (manga) | Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist (manga) | Excellent |
GTO (manga) | Good |
Immortal Rain (manga) | Masterpiece |
Inuyasha (manga) | Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (manga) | Very good |
Oh My Goddess! (manga) | Decent |
One Piece (manga) | Good |
Ranma ½ (manga) | Good |
Rumic Theater (manga) | Decent |
Saiyuki (manga, K. Minekura) | Good |
Shaman King (manga) | Good |
Suikoden III (manga) | Very good |
X (manga) | Very good |
Read all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Aqua Knight (manga) | Decent |
Ceres: Celestial Legend (manga) | Decent |
Codename: Sailor V (manga) | Worst ever |
Dramacon (world manga) | Very good |
Eagle (manga) | Very good |
Girl Got Game (manga) | Excellent |
Imadoki! Nowadays (manga) | Decent |
Mai the Psychic Girl (manga) | So-so |
Maison Ikkoku (manga) | Excellent |
Mars (manga) | Excellent |
Mars: Horse with no Name (manga) | Decent |
Mermaid Saga (manga) | So-so |
Mermaid's Scar (manga) | So-so |
NANA (manga) | Excellent |
Naruto (manga) | Masterpiece |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (manga) | Masterpiece |
Paradise Kiss (manga) | Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin (manga) | Masterpiece |
Wish (manga) | Good |
Will not finish▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Alice 19th (manga) | Not really good |
Angel Sanctuary (manga) | Weak |
Banana Fish (manga) | Decent |
Battle Angel Alita (manga) | Very good |
Beyblade (manga) | Worst ever |
Chobits (manga) | Awful |
Cowboy Bebop (manga) | Awful |
Death Note (manga) | Good |
Excel Saga (manga) | Worst ever |
Fushigi Yûgi (manga) | Good |
Galaxy Express 999 (manga) | So-so |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (manga) | Weak |
Here is Greenwood (manga) | Weak |
Love Hina (manga) | Worst ever |
Marmalade Boy (manga) | So-so |
No Need for Tenchi! (manga) | Weak |
Pokémon (manga) | Not really good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (manga) | Bad |
Sailor Moon (manga) | Worst ever |
Silent Möbius (manga) | Decent |
Tokyo Babylon (manga) | Weak |
Trigun (manga) | Bad |
Vampire Game (manga) | Decent |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (manga) | Worst ever |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (manga) | Not really good |