Benoit DUPAC

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(French version)
Ah! My Goddess (TV) : ADR Director
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) : ADR Director
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) : ADR Director
DearS (TV) : ADR Director
DNA² (OAV) : ADR Director
DNA² (TV) : ADR Director
Gate Keepers (TV) : ADR Director, ADR
(The) Gokusen (TV) : ADR Director
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight (TV) : ADR Director
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) : ADR Director
Hatarakids My Ham Gumi (TV) : ADR Director
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) : ADR Supervision
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) : ADR Supervision
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) : ADR Director
Master Keaton (TV) : ADR Director
My-HiME (TV) : ADR Director
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) : ADR Director
Redline (movie) : ADR Director
Tokyo Underground (TV) : ADR Director
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) : ADR Director
Wolf Children (movie) : ADR Director
Zatch Bell (TV) : ADR Director

Cast in:
(French version)
Ah! My Goddess (TV) as Keiichi Morisato
Angel Heart (TV) as Sada; Yoshiki; Yûji
Beelzebub (TV) as Démon Suprême
Blue Gender (TV) as Rick
Chobits (TV) as Hiromu Shinbo
DNA² (TV) as Junta's friend
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Jeece
Ergo Proxy (TV) as Kazkis Hauer
Excel Saga (TV) as Tooru Watanabe
Gate Keepers (TV) as Reiji
Gate Keepers 21 (OAV) as Reiji Kageyama
Genshiken (TV) as Sawazaki
Getbackers (TV) as Kano Jouya
(The) Gokusen (TV) as Kudo
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) as Onizuka
Gunslinger Girl (TV)
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight (TV) as Komiyan
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) as Tarô Hanaukyo
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV) as Abe-no-Yasuaki
Hatarakids My Ham Gumi (TV)
Hikaru no Go (TV) as Ito
Hunter X Hunter (TV) as Kastro
I'll/CKBC (OAV) as Akane
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) as Wataru
Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman (movie) as Ken
Kirarin Revolution (TV) as Kamata
Last Exile (TV) as Mullin Shetland
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as Eagle Vision
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) as Kohei
Master Keaton (TV) as Dissident; Eric (ep 20)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Lichtendahl Tsery; Patrick Colasour
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Barack Zinin; Patrick Colasour
My-HiME (TV) as Nirayama; Sadaoka; Yuichi Tate
One Piece (TV) as Bellamy (new dub - 1st voice); Pauly (new dub)
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva (movie) as Jean Descole
Ragnarok The Animation (TV); Keough
Redline (movie) as Speaker
Reign: The Conqueror (TV)
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) as Sôma du Petit Lion
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Gigant; Yato de la Licorne
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) as Yato de la Licorne
Sonic X (TV) as Shadow the hedgehog
Tenjho Tenge (TV) as Souichiro Nagi
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) as Souichiro Nagi
Tokyo Underground (TV) as Taylor Ashford
Vampire Knight (TV) as Directeur Cross
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) as Dir Cross
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV)
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) as Haruto Sakaki
You're Under Arrest (TV) as Franck
Zatch Bell (TV) as Apollo - Eshros - Eidos - Haruhiko
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none