Shinya HAMAZOE

浜添 伸也
Family name (in kanji): 浜添
Given name (in kanji): 伸也
Date of birth: XXXX-09-06
Hometown: Ishikawa, Japan
Blood type: A
Web Diary / Blog:
浜添伸也 (Japanese)
Non-anime roles:
Comte de Provence in "Bara ni Kakusareshi Verite" (VN) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Akame ga KILL! (TV) as Toroma (ep 11)
Black Bullet (TV) as Operator (ep 4)
Bottom Biting Bug (TV) as Gabrello
Busou Shinki: Moon Angel (ONA) as Zelnogrard Gata no Master
Cardfight!! Vanguard G Stride Gate-hen (TV) as Sousuke Wakamizu
Detroit Metal City (OAV) as Death Records Employee (ep 1); DMC Fan (5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 9, 11-12
)
; Ryota Fukatsu (eps 8, 10); Staff (ep 6); Takkun (ep 7); Tetrapot Melon Tea Guitar (ep 4); Writer (ep 3)
Durarara!! ×2 The Second Arc (TV) as Heaven Slave (ep 15)
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Announcer (ep 1); Man (ep 5); Team Member (ep 9)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Mayor de Cybele (ep 50)
Fantasista Doll (TV) as Sakurai (ep 1)
Flowers of Evil (TV) as Ken Kojima
From the New World (TV) (eps 10, 14); Rei
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Yanozaki (eps 3-4)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV) as police officer (ep 7); Yanozaki (ep 8)
Gifū Dōdō!! Kanetsugu to Keiji (TV) as Man (ep 4)
Gintama (TV 4) as Alien (ep 277)
Gundam Reconguista in G (TV) as G-IT personnel (ep 21)
.hack//Quantum (OAV) (eps 2-3); Guild Member (ep 1)
Hamatora (TV) as Handsome Man (ep 5)
Handa-kun (TV) as Classmate C (ep 3); Futoshi Otani (ep 1)
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) as Chef (ep 10)
Heroes ~Legend of Battle Disks~ (TV) as Yungel
High School of the Dead (TV) as "Them" (eps 1-2, 9); Armored Police (ep 4); Kazu Ishii (ep 2); Man (ep 7); Maruyama (eps 3, 5); Police Officer (ep 6); Student (eps 11-12); Subordinate (ep 8); Thug (ep 4)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Kortopi; Lin Koshi; Rammot
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Linssen
Hybrid Child (OAV) as Gatekeeper (ep 4); Retainer (ep 3)
Inari Kon Kon (TV) as Stink bug god (ep 8)
Kamiwaza Wanda (TV) as Megaga
Kumamiko - Girl meets Bear (TV) as Customer (ep 6)
Kurozuka (TV) as Jiutai (ep 12); Soldier (eps 5-7, 9-10)
Kuttsukiboshi (OAV) (ep 2)
Macross Delta (TV) as Man (ep 14)
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: December Sky (movie) as Sean Mitadera
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) as Akane's father (ep 15); brewer (ep 14); farmer (eps 11-12); Gen's father (ep 17); man (ep 21); Mansaku's son (ep 6); mushishi (ep 1); sailor (ep 8); Taki's husband (ep 19); Toki's father (ep 3); villager (4 episodes
eps 2, 7, 16, 22
)

Niji-iro Prism Girl (OAV) as Staff
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Beehive (ep 19)
Noragami (OAV) as Student A
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Takemikazuchi (eps 7, 9, 12-13)
Occult Academy (TV) as Host (ep 3)
Omakase! Miracle Cat-dan (TV) as Shironosuke
One Punch Man (TV) as Bombardier (eps 11-12); Fat man (ep 9); Funeral Suspenders (ep 8); Groribas (ep 10); Ground Dragon (ep 2); Marugori (ep 1); Operator (ep 7); Paradizer (ep 4)
One-Punch Man: Road to Hero (OAV) as Thug B
Overlord (TV) as Adventurer (ep 13); Goblin (ep 7); Guard (ep 8); Igvarge (ep 11); Man (ep 5); Priest (ep 4); Warrior (eps 1, 3)
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) as Detective (ep 22); Katō (ep 20); Kawata (ep 15); Kazuki Nagai; Sanda (eps 12, 16-18); Special forces member (ep 21); Yakuza member (ep 11)
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) as Man (ep 13); Mitsuo Fukuhara
Ping Pong (TV) as Hama-chan (eps 6-8, 11); player (ep 9)
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) as Delinquent E (ep 1)
Rainbow Days (TV) as Announcer (ep 24); Taizō Sanada
Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage (TV) as Son (6 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 10-12
)

Rio - Rainbow Gate! (TV) as Robert (ep 1)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Akogi (eps 5-6); Ishizukuri gang member (ep 9); Tatsuhiko (eps 1-2, 4); thief (ep 3)
Samurai Flamenco (TV) as AD (ep 2); Male Student B (ep 4)
Shijō Saikyō no Deshi Kenichi (OAV) as Male Fighter (ep 9)
Shirobako (TV) as Interviewee (ep 11); Kiyono (ep 12); Sasaki (ep 11)
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) as Barbershop customer (ep 13)
Space Dandy (TV) as Alien (ep 1); Andoro Planet Being (ep 2); Customer (ep 10); Muvi B (ep 9); Ragian B (ep 3); Soldier A (ep 4); Twins (ep 7)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) as Announcer (ep 1); General (ep 13); General B (ep 7); Hae-sensei (ep 4); Kanro (ep 8); Misawa Alien (ep 6); Post Office Alien (ep 2); Villager B (ep 5); Yuki Otoko (ep 10)
This Boy Suffers from Crystallization (OAV) as Ono; TV Narrator
Triage X (TV) as Taisei Aranami (ep 1)
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) as Noble (ep 7)
Young Black Jack (TV) as Mokusan (ep 9)
Yumeiro Pâtissière (TV) as Andy (4 episodes
eps 13, 34-35, 46
)
; Sennosuke Andō
Yumeiro Pâtissière SP Professional (TV) as Andy (eps 55-57); Male customer A (ep 60); Man A (ep 59); Sennosuke Andō (7 episodes
eps 51-54, 61-63
)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none