Ninja Hattori (Indian TV 2012)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Ninja Hattori-kun Returns
NINJAハットリくん リターンズ (Japanese)
Vintage:
2012-05 (Nick India)
2013-05-13 (Japan - TV Asahi)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director:
Takeshi Kino (Season 4)
Tetsuo Yasumi (Season 1-3)
Series Composition: Tetsuo Yasumi (Season 1-2)
Script:
Asami Ishikawa (3 episodes
eps 80a, 92b, 104a
)

Chinatsu Houjou (6 episodes
eps 29b, 33b, 43a, 44a, 48b, 66b
)

Higashi Shimizu (40 episodes
eps 1a, 4b, 8a, 8b, 11a, 14b, 16a, 16b, 19a, 20b, 23a, 25a, 28a, 29a, 32b, 35a, 36b, 46a, 47a, 49a, 51b, 54a, 59a, 60a, 60b, 62b, 68a, 69b, 72b, 77b, 79a, 82b, 84b, 85a, 86a, 92a, 93b, 94a, 101a, 103a
)

Hiroko Naka (5 episodes
eps 54b, 55a, 58b, 69a, 74a
)

Hisako Tajima (4 episodes
eps 88a, 90a, 97a, 100a
)

Kimiko Ueno (31 episodes
eps 2b, 4a, 6a, 7b, 9b, 10b, 18a, 21a, 22a, 24b, 28b, 32a, 34b, 35b, 38b, 39b, 42b, 43b, 45b, 51a, 53b, 55b, 57a, 63b, 64a, 68b, 71b, 72a, 76a, 83b, 99a
)

Minako Kawabe (36 episodes
eps 3b, 5a, 9a, 10a, 11b, 12a, 13a, 15a, 17a, 20a, 21b, 22b, 24b, 27b, 31a, 31b, 38a, 40b, 41b, 44b, 50b, 52b, 53a, 56a, 62a, 65a, 66a, 67b, 77a, 86b, 89b, 90b, 96a, 99b, 102a, 103b
)

Mio Aiuchi (39 episodes
eps 1b, 2a, 3a, 6b, 7a, 12b, 13b, 14a, 15b, 18b, 19b, 24a, 25b, 26b, 27a, 30b, 33a, 34a, 36a, 37b, 40a, 47b, 49b, 50a, 52a, 71a, 73b, 78a, 79b, 82a, 84a, 89a, 91a, 93a, 94b, 96b, 98b, 102b, 104b
)

Naohiro Fukushima (11 episodes
eps 67a, 75b, 80b, 81a, 81b, 85b, 87a, 91b, 95a, 98a, 101b
)

Tomoko Ishikawa (7 episodes
eps 39a, 41a, 45a, 57b, 61a, 70a, 74b
)

Yōsuke Suzuki (6 episodes
eps 23b, 59b, 61b, 65b, 73a, 75a
)

Yuki Enatsu (4 episodes
eps 37a, 42a, 46b, 48a
)

Yukiko Narushima (12 episodes
eps 56b, 58a, 63a, 64b, 76b, 78b, 83a, 87b, 88b, 95b, 97b, 100b
)

Storyboard:
Akiko Toba (7 episodes
eps 85b, 88a, 91b, 95a, 96b, 100a, 102b
)

Akio Hosoya (20 episodes
eps 30b, 31a, 34a, 39a, 44b, 46a, 46b, 50a, 52a, 55a, 63a, 77a, 77b, 89a, 89b, 92a, 94b, 97a, 97b, 98b
)

Daiji Suzuki (3 episodes
eps 32a, 33a, 47a
)

Gen Sato (eps 67b, 83b)
Hiroshi Kugimiya (ep 62a)
Hun Pyo Hong (ep 61b)
Ice Mugino (19 episodes
eps 2b, 3b, 7a, 10a, 12a, 15a, 18b, 25a, 30a, 37b, 42b, 45b, 47b, 51a, 66a, 76b, 99a, 104a, 104b
)

Kazumi Nonaka (22 episodes
eps 1a, 4a, 7b, 11a, 13a, 17a, 20b, 22a, 26a, 26b, 28a, 32b, 35b, 38a, 39b, 40a, 50b, 59b, 60a, 68b, 73a, 75b
)

Kenjirō Okada (ep 66b)
Kōichi Moji (13 episodes
eps 65a, 65b, 69a, 69b, 79a, 79b, 84b, 90a, 90b, 94a, 98a, 101a, 101b
)

Kyoung Soon Park (24 episodes
eps 2a, 3a, 5a, 8a, 11b, 14a, 18a, 19b, 22b, 24a, 38b, 40b, 44a, 48b, 56a, 56b, 62b, 67a, 72a, 72b, 80b, 81b, 92b, 93b
)

Masaki Ōzora (6 episodes
eps 33b, 34b, 37a, 41b, 43b, 48a
)

Masayuki Iimura (ep 82a)
Sakuranbo Higashine (8 episodes
eps 64a, 70b, 71a, 76a, 80a, 81a, 83a, 88b
)

Takeshi Kino (10 episodes
eps 12b, 27b, 28b, 31b, 49a, 53b, 70a, 78a, 78b, 99b
)

Takeshi Ushigusa (eps 29b, 54a)
Takuo Suzuki (31 episodes
eps 5b, 6b, 9b, 13b, 15b, 16a, 19a, 23a, 25b, 29a, 35a, 41a, 42a, 43a, 45a, 51b, 52b, 57b, 58a, 61a, 68a, 71b, 74a, 82b, 85a, 86a, 91a, 93a, 96a, 102a, 103a
)

Taro Kubo (ep 86b)
Tetsuo Yasumi (4 episodes
eps 27a, 53a, 57a, 58b
)

Toshihiko Ando (14 episodes
eps 1b, 4a, 6a, 8b, 9a, 10b, 14b, 16b, 20a, 21a, 21b, 24b, 36a, 36b
)

Yoshito Hata (3 episodes
eps 60b, 74b, 87a
)

Yōsuke Suzuki (ep 17b)
Yū Iga (5 episodes
eps 54a, 59a, 64b, 100a, 103b
)

Episode Director:
Akio Hosoya (14 episodes
eps 42a, 46a, 49b, 55a, 63a, 77a, 77b, 89a, 89b, 92a, 94b, 97a, 97b, 98b
)

Dai Seki (eps 74a, 74b)
Ho Se Lee (eps 67a, 67b)
Ice Mugino (8 episodes
eps 78b, 83b, 87a, 87b, 95a, 95b, 104a, 104b
)

Kenjirō Okada (3 episodes
eps 58a, 58b, 66b
)

Kōichi Moji (10 episodes
eps 65a, 65b, 69b, 79a, 84b, 90a, 90b, 94a, 101a, 101b
)

Kyoung Soon Park (eps 72a, 72b)
Masayuki Iimura (3 episodes
eps 82a, 86a, 88a
)

Norihiko Itō (ep 96b)
Sakuranbo Higashine (ep 73b)
Shinichiro Tate (6 episodes
eps 61a, 61b, 66a, 76b, 93a, 102a
)

Takakazu Nagatomo (ep 102b)
Takashi Ikehata (eps 62a, 63b)
Takeshi Kino (54 episodes
eps 1-26, 27a, 27b, 28a, 28b, 29b, 31a, 31b, 32a, 32b, 33b, 37b, 38a, 39a, 39b, 41a, 44a, 44b, 47a, 47b, 49a, 51a, 51b, 53a, 53b, 57a, 57b, 70a, 78a
)

Takeshi Ushigusa (20 episodes
eps 38b, 41b, 42b, 43a, 43b, 50b, 52b, 54a, 54b, 59a, 59b, 64a, 64b, 68a, 68b, 91a, 91b, 99a, 99b, 100a
)

Taro Kubo (4 episodes
eps 71a, 85a, 86b, 96a
)

Tetsuo Yasumi (ep 45b)
Tomokazu Ujiie (8 episodes
eps 75a, 75b, 80b, 81a, 81b, 85b, 103a, 103b
)

Toshihiko Ando (7 episodes
eps 29a, 30a, 30b, 34a, 34b, 36a, 36b
)

Tsuyoshi Hida (epa. 82b, 93b)
Yasuyuki Fuse (15 episodes
eps 33a, 35a, 35b, 37a, 40a, 40b, 45a, 48a, 48b, 50a, 52a, 71b, 76a, 80a, 92b
)

Yoshito Hata (eps 60a, 60b)
Yōsuke Suzuki (eps 1-26)
Yū Iga (4 episodes
eps 73a, 83a, 88b, 100b
)

Original creator: Fujiko Fujio A
Character Design: Sadayoshi Tominaga
Art Director:
Masaru Amamizu (Season 1, 3)
Nobuaki Mihara (Season 2)
Sachiko Kigasawa (Season 4)
Animation Director: Amol Vedpathak (DREAMS Creation)
Sound Director: Akira Ookuma
Producer:
Daisuke Yoshikawa (Japanese version; Season 1)
Kei Mizutani (Season 2-3)
Motomichi Araki (Season 2)
Satoshi Kaishō (Season 1)
Takahiro Kishimoto (Season 1)
Yasushi Wada (Season 3)

Animation:
Ajay Sawant (DREAMS Creation)
Archana Bhagwat (DREAMS Creation)
Bhagwan Pawar (DREAMS Creation)
Chang Dae Yoon (CJT)
Dae Woo Choi (Marbean Animation)
Dipayan Ghosh (DREAMS Creation)
Do Hee Na (Marbean Animation)
Easha Demondal (DREAMS Creation)
Eun Ja Lee (Marbean Animation)
Eun Sil Park (Marbean Animation)
Fuyuko Iwata (eps 100, 104)
Ganesh Thakare (DREAMS Creation)
Geum Chun Kim (Marbean Animation)
Gil Suk Sun (CJT)
He Ran Cha (CJT)
Hee Soon Kim (Marbean Animation)
Ho Yoon Kang (Marbean Animation)
Hye Kyung Jang (Marbean Animation)
Hye Sook Kim (Marbean Animation)
Hye Sook Song (Marbean Animation)
Hyun Jung Seo (Marbean Animation)
Jae Young Bang (CJT)
Ji Soo Kang (Marbean Animation)
Jin Hee Namgung (Marbean Animation)
Jin Ok Choi (CJT)
Jin Sung Woo (Marbean Animation)
Jin-Hee Kim (CJT)
Jung Sook Park (CJT)
Kyung Hee Son (Marbean Animation)
Min Gi Jeon (CJT)
Mun Hee Kim (Marbean Animation)
Nam Kyung Cho (CJT)
Onkar Ranaware (DREAMS Creation)
Piyush Shinde (DREAMS Creation)
Rohan Manakar (DREAMS Creation)
Sachin Gavhane (DREAMS Creation)
Sazzudar Rahman (DREAMS Creation)
Seul Gi Son (CJT)
Su Hee Joe (CJT)
Su Jeong Ryu (Marbean Animation)
Su Min Kwak (CJT)
Sun Il Baik (Marbean Animation)
Surya Kanta Patro (DREAMS Creation)
Takashi Nagashima (eps 100, 104)
Tanay Mujumader (DREAMS Creation)
Woong Gyu Lee (CJT)
Young Jin Kim (CJT)
Young Sik Jo (Marbean Animation)
Yū Iga (eps 100, 104)
Yun Sik Noh (CJT)
Animation producer:
Jung Kwang Kim
Ki Sup Lee (Marbean Animation)
Masahiro Kon
Shambhoo Phalke (DREAMS Creation)
Yūichi Nagata
Assistant Sound Director: Yasuyuki Uragami (Season 1)
Background Art:
A Reum Kim (Marbean Animation)
Ajey Dharmandhikari (DREAMS Creation)
Dae Gun Han (Marbean Animation)
Darshan Kate (DREAMS Creation)
Eun Bi Jo (Marbean Animation)
Hye Jin Kim (CJT)
Jae Woo Park (CJT)
Jung Hee An (CJT)
Kang Hyun Yoo (Marbean Animation)
Mangesh Jagtap (DREAMS Creation)
Mi Kyoung Kim (CJT)
Prashanta Dey (DREAMS Creation)
Pravin Sutar (DREAMS Creation)
Seung Chan Kang (Marbean Animation)
Shailendra Hawane (DREAMS Creation)
Shambhoo Panhalker (DREAMS Creation)
Shridhar Khot (DREAMS Creation)
Shriguru Dhavane (DREAMS Creation)
Soo Hyeon Sin (CJT)
Sool Lee (Marbean Animation)
Su Jin Kim (Marbean Animation)
Subhajit Pal (DREAMS Creation)
Vaibhav Deshmukh (DREAMS Creation)
Varasha Bhosale (DREAMS Creation)
Vinay Lashkare (DREAMS Creation)
Woong Kyung Kim (Marbean Animation)
Color design:
Kayoko Ebina (Season 2)
Sakiko Ito (Season 3-4)
Sanae Matsutani (Season 1)
Editing:
Hideaki Murai (Season 2)
Rituparna Ghosh (DREAMS Creation)
Shubham Gangane (DREAMS Creation)
Yumiko Nakaba (Season 2)
Layout:
Akio Hosoya (5 episodes
eps 49b, 55b, 77a, 77b, 98b
)

Dae Hoon Kim (18 episodes
eps 30b, 32b, 34b, 35b, 36a, 37a, 39b, 48a, 50a, 51a, 52a, 58a, 58b, 61a, 61b, 66a, 66b, 71a
)

Daizō Iwanaga (4 episodes
eps 6a, 9a, 28a, 40a
)

Emiko Kataoka (ep 30a)
Etsuo Nakashiro (ep 62a)
Gen Sato (ep 83b)
Hae Won Park (9 episodes
eps 28b, 31a, 33a, 34a, 35a, 36b, 41a, 48b, 51b
)

Hajime Matsuzaki (3 episodes
eps 39a, 40b, 50b
)

Hideo Hariganeya (ep 6b)
Hidetoshi Owashi (12 episodes
eps 2b, 7a, 10a, 12a, 12b, 15a, 18a, 18b, 20a, 22a, 25a, 26b
)

Hiromi Sawada (eps 1b, 88b)
Hitomi Matsuura (4 episodes
eps 4b, 7b, 11b, 29b
)

Ho Se Lee (4 episodes
eps 85b, 88b, 89b, 92b
)

Hoon Jung (9 episodes
eps 28b, 31a, 33a, 34a, 35a, 36b, 41a, 48b, 51b
)

Hye-Ran Shin (6 episodes
eps 58a, 58b, 61a, 61b, 66a, 66b
)

Ikuno Yagi (ep 1b)
Il Jin Hwang (4 episodes
eps 76b, 82b, 85a, 86a
)

Isamu Utsuki (eps 93b, 96b)
Jae Ho Lee (20 episodes
eps 53b, 54b, 55a, 56b, 57a, 57b, 60a, 60b, 62a, 62b, 63a, 65a, 67a, 67b, 68a, 68b, 72a, 72b, 74a, 74b
)

Jeong Gyu Tak (4 episodes
eps 71b, 86b, 88a, 92b
)

Jin Sung Woo (20 episodes
eps 53b, 54b, 55a, 56b, 57a, 57b, 60a, 60b, 62a, 62b, 63a, 65a, 67a, 67b, 68a, 68b, 72a, 72b, 74a, 74b
)

Ju Chul Jung (9 episodes
eps 28b, 31a, 33a, 34a, 35a, 36b, 41a, 48b, 51b
)

Jung Hee Park (eps 82a, 86b)
Katsumi Hashimoto (5 episodes
eps 80b, 83b, 90b, 95a, 101a
)

Katsunori Hara (ep 9b)
Kazuo Takematsu (4 episodes
eps 88a, 93a, 96a, 102a
)

Kazuya Hayashi (14 episodes
eps 42b, 44a, 46a, 71b, 76b, 80a, 82b, 85a, 86a, 86b, 92b, 93b, 96b, 102b
)

Kazuyuki Maeda (eps 9b, 14b)
Keiko Hayashi (ep 102b)
Kōichi Moji (8 episodes
eps 65b, 69a, 79b, 84a, 90a, 90b, 98a, 101b
)

Lee Jin-Hyoung (eps 82a, 86a)
Masae Ōtake (21 episodes
eps 1a, 3b, 10b, 13b, 14a, 15b, 17b, 19a, 20b, 21b, 23a, 23b, 26a, 37b, 45b, 49a, 87a, 89a, 91a, 100a, 100b
)

Masao Takeda (4 episodes
eps 88a, 93a, 96a, 102a
)

Min Gu Lee (11 episodes
eps 30b, 32b, 34b, 35b, 36a, 37a, 39b, 48a, 50a, 51a, 52a
)

Mitsuo Shindo (24 episodes
eps 2a, 16a, 17a, 19b, 21a, 24a, 24b, 27b, 32a, 40a, 41b, 47a, 52b, 59b, 62b, 69b, 70a, 75b, 81a, 81b, 85b, 91b, 96b, 101b
)

Myung Gun Kim (20 episodes
eps 53b, 54b, 55a, 56b, 57a, 57b, 60a, 60b, 62a, 62b, 63a, 65a, 67a, 67b, 68a, 68b, 72a, 72b, 74a, 74b
)

Saburo Masutani (6 episodes
eps 28a, 33b, 38a, 43a, 44b, 49a
)

Sakuranbo Higashine (ep 53a)
Sang Jin Lee (11 episodes
eps 30b, 32b, 34b, 35b, 36a, 37a, 39b, 48a, 50a, 51a, 52a
)

Sang Min Kim (11 episodes
eps 30b, 32b, 34b, 35b, 36a, 37a, 39b, 48a, 50a, 51a, 52a
)

Satoru Yamashita (ep 29a)
Se Bo Lee (11 episodes
eps 30b, 32b, 34b, 35b, 36a, 37a, 39b, 48a, 50a, 51a, 52a
)

Seung Hee Yoo (6 episodes
eps 58a, 58b, 61a, 61b, 66a, 66b
)

Shinkirō Hattori (ep 82a)
Shiro Okumura (6 episodes
eps 82a, 86a, 88a, 93a, 96a, 102a
)

Shizuka Hayashi (ep 3a)
Si Yun Park (9 episodes
eps 28b, 31a, 33a, 34a, 35a, 36b, 41a, 48b, 51b
)

Tae-Hyung Kim (20 episodes
eps 53b, 54b, 55a, 56b, 57a, 57b, 60a, 60b, 62a, 62b, 63a, 65a, 67a, 67b, 68a, 68b, 72a, 72b, 74a, 74b
)

Takashi Nagashima (27 episodes
eps 5a, 13a, 27a, 29b, 31b, 38b, 40a, 42a, 43b, 47b, 54a, 59a, 64b, 70b, 73b, 75a, 78a, 79a, 84b, 85b, 89b, 92a, 94a, 98b, 99b, 103a, 104b
)

Takatoshi Omori (eps 5b, 8b, 11a)
Takeshi Yamazaki (3 episodes
eps 97b, 99a, 103b
)

Takuji Mogi (eps 4a, 8a, 14b)
Tamaki Kanbe (eps 22b, 25b)
Tamotsu Tanaka (14 episodes
eps 59b, 70a, 70b, 72b, 75a, 75b, 77b, 81a, 84b, 90a, 92a, 95a, 97a, 97b
)

Tea Hyeng Kim (20 episodes
eps 53b, 54b, 55a, 56b, 57a, 57b, 60a, 60b, 62a, 62b, 63a, 65a, 67a, 67b, 68a, 68b, 72a, 72b, 74a, 74b
)

Tomokazu Ujiie (ep 69b)
Tomoki Mizuno (8 episodes
eps 76a, 80a, 82b, 85a, 86b, 92b, 93b, 96b
)

Tomoyo Yoshida (ep 28a)
Yasutomo Irie (ep 8b)
Yoko Kimura (eps 56a, 64a)
Yoshihiro Matsushita (11 episodes
eps 31b, 40a, 59a, 65a, 74a, 75a, 77b, 80b, 81b, 91b, 97a
)

Yoshihiro Tanaka (ep 11a)
Yoshiko Konno (3 episodes
eps 16b, 22b, 25b
)

Yoshinori Higuchi (13 episodes
eps 63a, 73a, 75a, 78b, 83a, 90a, 90b, 94a, 94b, 98b, 99b, 102b, 103a
)

Yū Iga (manga illustration; ep 64b)
Yu Bang Song (29 episodes
eps 28b, 31a, 33a, 34a, 35a, 36b, 41a, 48b, 51b, 53b, 54b, 55a, 56b, 57a, 57b, 60a, 60b, 62a, 62b, 63a, 65a, 67a, 67b, 68a, 68b, 72a, 72b, 74a, 74b
)

Yukio Oyake (4 episodes
eps 1a, 87b, 95b, 104a
)

Layout & BG:
Akshay Telang (DREAMS Creation)
Asish Telang (DREAMS Creation)
Devadutta Chkraborty (DREAMS Creation)
Dhanaji Gurav (DREAMS Creation)
Jagadish Verma (DREAMS Creation)
Keenni Murmu (DREAMS Creation)
Kishor Chavan (DREAMS Creation)
Mangesh Jagtap (DREAMS Creation)
Maruti Patil (DREAMS Creation)
Moreshwar Kadam (DREAMS Creation)
Mukund Bele (DREAMS Creation)
Nikhil Dixit (DREAMS Creation)
Omprakash Upadhye (DREAMS Creation)
Pooja Patil (DREAMS Creation)
Prayag Budhiwant (DREAMS Creation)
Rasika Shinde (DREAMS Creation)
Rucha Wattamwar (DREAMS Creation)
Sagar Waghmare (DREAMS Creation)
Samasindhu Pal (DREAMS Creation)
Samik Ghosh (DREAMS Creation)
Sanket Herkul (DREAMS Creation)
Sawati Kothari (DREAMS Creation)
Sayan Ghosh (DREAMS Creation)
Shafi Shaikh (DREAMS Creation)
Shridhae Khot (DREAMS Creation)
Shriguru Dawane (DREAMS Creation)
Subhajit Biswas (DREAMS Creation)
Ujwal Karale (DREAMS Creation)
Vinay Lashkare (DREAMS Creation)
Vivek Kalbhor (DREAMS Creation)
Vivekananda Basuli (DREAMS Creation)
Managing Director: Deepal Jadhav (DREAMS Creation)
Mixing:
Nobutaka Taguchi (Season 2)
Noriyoshi Konuma (Season 1, 3)
Mixing Assistant: Nobutaka Taguchi (Season 1, 3)
Production Desk:
Kenichi Suzuki (Season 2)
Takanori Okano (Season 3)
Production Director:
Dae Woo Choi (Marbean Animation)
Myung Jin Lim (CJT)
Production Executive: Suprita Patil (DREAMS Creation)
Prop Design: Sadayoshi Tominaga (Season 1)
Scan & Paint:
Eun Young Sun (Marbean Animation)
Jung Soo Lee (Marbean Animation)
Kun Ok Park (Marbean Animation)
Mi Yoen Choi (Marbean Animation)
Myun Ae Lee (Marbean Animation)
Ok Ja Kim (Marbean Animation)
Soon Kyo Lee (Marbean Animation)
Su Hyun Kim (Marbean Animation)
Sun Youn Hwang (Marbean Animation)
SFX & Composite:
Chul Hwang (Marbean Animation)
Dong Ho Choi (Marbean Animation)
Eun Joo Song (Marbean Animation)
Jae Won Hwang (CJT)
Jung Hyun Lee (Marbean Animation)
Mi Hye Choi (Marbean Animation)
Nam Ki Kim (Marbean Animation)
O Hyeon Kwon (CJT)
Sang Ki Cha (CJT)
Su Jin Park (CJT)
Yoon Kwan Kim (Marbean Animation)
SFX & Composition:
Adesh Walke (DREAMS Creation)
Amol Andhure (DREAMS Creation)
Amol Dhige (DREAMS Creation)
Dhavan Kambale (DREAMS Creation)
Kiran Thorat (DREAMS Creation)
Manoj Patil (DREAMS Creation)
Prashant Dhanger (DREAMS Creation)
Shubham Gangane (DREAMS Creation)
Soumen Mitra (DREAMS Creation)
Suresh Kannan (DREAMS Creation)
Sound Effects: Yuka Kazama (Season 2-4)
Sound Production Desk: Shiho Tsuchiya (Season 3)
System Administrator: Rahul Dhumal (DREAMS Creation)
Video Editing:
Kazumasa Saito (Season 3)
Ryoji Kishi (Season 3)
Junko Hori as Hattori-kun

Ai Fukada as Kagechiyo
Kazuki Ogawa as Kemumaki
Kenichi Ogata as Shishimaru
Yukiko Hinata as Shinzō

Eiji Yanagisawa as Kenichi's Dad
Haruka Satō as Yumeko
Miwa Kitahara as Kenichi's Mom
Japanese companies
Editing: Okayasu Promotions (Season 3)
Music Assistance: TV Asahi Music
Recording Studio: Apu Meguro Studio
Sound Effects: Fizz Sound Creation
Sound Production: Audio Planning U
Video Editing: Tokyo Laboratory

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology


Loading next article...