×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Rete37

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Anime with which this company was involved:
(Italian version)
Arrow Emblem Grand Prix no Taka (TV) : Broadcaster

Attack on Tomorrow (TV) : Broadcaster (from September 2002)

BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) : Broadcaster (from February 2009)

Captain Future (TV) : Broadcaster

Chōdenji Robo Combattler V (TV) : Broadcaster (from 2002)

Cybot Robotchi (TV) : Broadcaster

Daikengo (TV) : Broadcaster

Dash! Yonkurō (TV) : Broadcaster

Dasshu Kappei (TV) : Broadcaster

Devilman (TV) : Broadcaster

Dokaben (TV) : Broadcaster (from September 2001)

Fighting General Daimos (TV) : Broadcaster

Fist of the North Star (TV) : Broadcaster

Fist of the North Star 2 (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Funny Judo Champion (TV) : Broadcaster (from 2002)

Future Robot Daltanious (TV) : Broadcaster

Galaxy Cyclone Braiger (TV) : Broadcaster (from 2006)

Galaxy Express 999 (TV) : Broadcaster

Kōya no Shōnen Isamu (TV) : Broadcaster (from September 2001)

Machine Hayabusa (TV) : Broadcaster

Muteki Robo Trider G7 (TV) : Broadcaster

Platinumhugen Ordian (TV) : Broadcaster (from February 2009)

Ranma ½ (TV) : Broadcaster (from 2006)

Science Fiction Saiyuki Starzinger (TV) : Broadcaster (from 2002)

Shin Kyojin no Hoshi (TV) : Broadcaster

Smart-san (TV) : Broadcaster

Tentō Mushi no Uta (TV) : Broadcaster

Tokimeki Tonight (TV) : Broadcaster (from September 2001)

Uchū Taitei God Sigma (TV) : Broadcaster

UFO Robo Grendizer (TV) : Broadcaster

Voltes V (TV) : Broadcaster

Yatterman (TV) : Broadcaster

Yoroshiku Mechadock (TV) : Broadcaster (from 2006)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z all licensing