Soreike! Anpanman: Black Nose to Mahō no Uta (movie)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Anpanman: Blacknose and the Magical Song
Anpanman: Nariz Negra Y La Melodía Mágica (Spanish)
それいけ!アンパンマン ブラックノーズと魔法の歌 (Japanese)
Vintage: 2010-07-10
Premiere date:
2010-07-10 (Japan)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Hiroyuki Yano
Screenplay: Tomoko Konparu
Unit Director: Tomio Yamauchi
Original creator: Takashi Yanase
Character Design: Minoru Maeda
Animation Director: Minoru Maeda
Sound Director: Tomoaki Yamada
Director of Photography: Hitoshi Shirao
Executive producer: Tadahito Matsumoto (TMS Entertainment)
Producer:
Megumi Hoshino
Tomoko Yoshino
Toshio Nakatani (NTV)
Yūsuke Kubo (TMS Entertainment)

3D Animation: Aya Oshimi
Background Art:
Aisa Ishizuka (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Aya Iimura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Aya Sato (Studio Biho)
Fumika Tamura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Hiroki Fujita (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Hiroyuki Hasegawa (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Hiroyuki Mitsumoto (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Kazuhiro Obata (Stereotype Smarchill)
Keiko Minamoto (Stereotype Smarchill)
Masaru Satō (Studio Biho)
Minako Oohashi (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Noa Nai (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Satoshi Matsudaira (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Shoji Yamamoto (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Taichi Shishido (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Tetsu Takahashi (Stereotype Smarchill)
Thien Hung (Studio Biho)
Truc Gau (Studio Biho)
Color design: Yukiko Harada
Color setting: Daisuke Yamazaki
Digital Composite:
Akemi Sasaki (TMS Photo)
Akinori Nakakohara (TMS Photo)
Atsuko Ito (TMS Photo)
Aya Oshimi (TMS Photo)
Chô Nemoto (TMS Photo)
Hiroshi Kanai (TMS Photo)
Hitoshi Nishiyama (TMS Photo)
Kenichi Kobayashi (TMS Photo)
Manabu Kobayashi (TMS Photo)
Ryōta Morikawa (TMS Photo)
Saburou Yamamoto (TMS Photo)
Shin'ichi Komeya (TMS Photo)
Takahisa Ogawa (TMS Photo)
Takashi Nomura (TMS Photo)
Tatsuo Noguchi (TMS Photo)
Yasuharu Sawami (TMS Photo)
Yuki Takahashi (TMS Photo)
Yūko Kamahara (TMS Photo)
Yusuke Takebana (TMS Photo)
Digital Optical Recording: Noboru Nishio
Dolby Film Consultant:
Mikio Mori (Continental Far East)
Tsutomu Kawahigashi (Continental Far East)
Editing Assistant: Toshihiro Kawada
Finish Animation:
Chiharu Tamaki (Light Foot)
Erika Ochiai (Light Foot)
Keiko Watanabe (Light Foot)
Kiyoka Sawada (Light Foot)
Kiyomi Inoue (Light Foot)
Kyoko Shibata (Light Foot)
Mamoru Kawano (Light Foot)
Miho Muraguchi (Light Foot)
Miyuki Hamada (Light Foot)
Miyuki Iguchi (Light Foot)
Naoko Kodama (Light Foot)
Sakiko Takenouchi (Light Foot)
Takayo Hasegawa (Light Foot)
Tomoko Kuroki (Light Foot)
Tomoko Saito (Light Foot)
HD Recording: Satoshi Ohtsubo
Literature Advancement: Yuuichi Sakai
Literature Manager: Hiroyuki Onoda
Mixing Assistant: Hisashi Yamamoto
Music Director: Seiji Suzuki
Planning: Seiji Okuda (NTV)
Production Desk: Tomohiro Shindō
Production manager: Kōji Nozaki
Production Publicity: Kyōko Iwase
Sound Effects: Yukiyoshi Itokawa
Sound Production Desk: Chie Hozumi
Special Effects: Yoshimi Hayashi
Supervising Producer: Kazuyoshi Iwasaki
Keiko Toda as Anpanman
Masako Nozawa as Black Nose
Miki Nakatani as Kaana
Ryusei Nakao as Baikinman

Hiromi Tsuru as Dokin-chan
Hiroshi Masuoka as Jam Ojisan
Kaneta Kimotsuki as Horrorman
Kōichi Yamadera as Meiken Cheese
Michiyo Yanagisawa as Currypanman
Mika Kanai as Melonpanna
Miki Nagasawa as Cream Panda
Rei Sakuma as Batako-san
Sumi Shimamoto as Shokupanman

Chika Sakamoto as
Chibizou-kun
Tendonman
Eriko Hara as Pyonkichi
Hiromi Nakamura as Usako
Kōichi Yamadera as
Kabao-kun
Kamameshidon
Soft-Cream-man
Mayuki Makiguchi as Cake-chan
Miho Miyagawa as
Konta
Odango-chan
Roko Takizawa as Mimi Sensei
Takahiko Sakaguma as
Kumata
Takoyakiman
Tomohiro Nishimura as SL-man
Yuji Mitsuya as Katsudonman
Japanese companies
English cast
English staff
Elizabeth Price as Cana
Ghia Burns as Anpanman
Jason Kesser as Baikinman
Jennifer Hacker as Blacknose

Alex Machado as Breadhead-Man
Amanda Lopez as Melonpanna
Barry Tarallo as Uncle Jam
Clay Cartland as Cheese
Elaine Flores as Batako
Krystal Valdes as Dokeen
Natalie Perlin as Cream Panda
Paul Louis as Currypanman
Rio Chavarro as Horror

Alisha Todd as Catsby
Angelina Carballo as Children
Benji Leon as Freddy
Debbie Murillo as Bear Kid
Jorge Barranco as Kaba
Mauriett Chayeb-Mendez as Miss Mimi
Olivia Cruz as Chibi
Oscar Cheda as Ice-Cream-Cone-Man
Paula Barros as Pyon
English companies
Dubbing Studio: Macias Group
Internet Streaming: Tubi TV
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
Translation: Catalina Calvo (Latin Spanish dub)

Dialogue Director: Marcos Patiño (Latin Spanish dub)
Music Director: Eduardo Tejedo (Latin Spanish dub)
Re-recording: Salvador García (Latin Spanish dub)
Recording engineer: Charles Arape (Latin Spanish dub)
Singer:
Alma Ríos (Latin Spanish dub)
Eduardo Tejedo (Latin Spanish dub)
Jose Luis Orozco (Latin Spanish dub)
Karen Romero (Latin Spanish dub)
Lalo Garza (Latin Spanish dub)
Leslie Gil (Latin Spanish dub)
Cristina Hernandez as Anpanman (Latin Spanish dub)
Eduardo Garza as Baikinman (Latin Spanish dub)
Esperanza Navarro as Nariz Negra (Latin Spanish dub)
Miriam Aceves as Cana (Latin Spanish dub)

Adriana Nuñez as Batako (Latin Spanish dub)
Alberto Bernal as Currypanman (Latin Spanish dub)
Amanda Hinojosa as Melonpana (Latin Spanish dub)
César Beltrán as Horror (Latin Spanish dub)
Diego Becerril as Queso (Latin Spanish dub)
Gaby Gris as Crema Panda (Latin Spanish dub)
Jose Luis Orozco as Tío Jam (Latin Spanish dub)
Mafer Morales as Doquin (Latin Spanish dub)
Victor Ugarte as Shokupanman (Latin Spanish dub)

Carlos Mireles as Kabato (Latin Spanish dub)
Diana Nolan as Osira (Latin Spanish dub)
Ivett Toriz as Meastra Mimi (Latin Spanish dub)
Julio Bernal as Tokoyaki (Latin Spanish dub)
Karen Fonseca as Pyon (Latin Spanish dub)
Liliana Barba as Título (Latin Spanish dub)
Marysol Cervantes as Usa (Latin Spanish dub)
Oscar Martínez as S.L Manz (Latin Spanish dub)
Valentina Souza as Chivi (Latin Spanish dub)

Danann Galván (Latin Spanish dub)
Fabián Rétiz (Latin Spanish dub)
Fernanda Patiño (Latin Spanish dub)
Gabriel Ortiz (Latin Spanish dub)
Gustavo Carrillo (Latin Spanish dub)
Joselin García (Latin Spanish dub)
Marcos Patiño (Latin Spanish dub)
Pablo Sosa (Latin Spanish dub)
Sandra Guevara (Latin Spanish dub)
Spanish companies
Dubbing Studio: Macias Group (Latin Spanish dub)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology