Mitsuko KASE

加瀬 充子
Family name (in kanji): 加瀬
Given name (in kanji): 充子
Hometown: Fukushima, Japan
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Aikatsu! (TV) : Storyboard (ep 14)
Armored Trooper Votoms: The Last Red Shoulder (OAV) : Storyboard, Episode Director
Bats and Terry (movie) : Director
Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) : Storyboard (5 episodes
eps 18, 23, 31, 38, 42
)

Battle Spirits: Heroes (TV) : Storyboard (9 episodes
eps 2, 7, 12, 17, 23, 30, 35, 39, 45
)

Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) : Storyboard (ep 6)
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) : Storyboard (eps 3, 14)
Brigadoon (TV) : Storyboard (4 episodes
eps 12, 17, 21, 24
)

Chō Denji Robo Combattler V (TV) : Animation
Chō Soku Henkei Gyrozetter (TV) : Storyboard (5 episodes
eps 15, 23, 33, 39, 47
)

Cyberteam in Akihabara (TV) : Storyboard (eps 6, 9, 18)
Deadman Wonderland (TV) : Storyboard (eps 10, 12)
Dirty Pair (TV) : Storyboard (ep 5), Episode Director (eps 1, 5)
DNA² (TV) : Storyboard (ep 5)
Fujiko F Fujio no SF Tanpen Theater (OAV) : Storyboard (ep 04)
Glass Maiden (TV) : Director
Glass no Kamen (TV 1/1984) : Storyboard
Hareluya II Boy (TV) : Storyboard (ep 7)
Hayate the Combat Butler: Can't Take My Eyes Off You (TV) : Storyboard (eps 5, 8, 11)
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2) : Storyboard (ep 12)
House of Five Leaves (TV) : Storyboard (eps 3, 10)
Inuyasha (TV) : Storyboard
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) : Storyboard (eps 13, 21, 25)
Kaiketsu Zorori (TV) : Director (eps 51-97)
Last Exile (TV) : Storyboard (ep 6)
Magic User's Club (OAV) : Episode Director (eps 2, 4), Cooperation (1,6)
Miracle Train - Ōedo-sen e Yōkoso (TV) : Storyboard (ep 10)
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) : Director (eps 1-5), Storyboard (eps 1, 5, 8), Unit Director (ep 5)
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) : Storyboard (4 episodes
eps 8, 36, 42, 45
)

Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) : Unit Director (eps 5, 7)
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team, Miller's Report (movie) : Director
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam (TV) : Storyboard
Moyashimon (TV) : Storyboard (ep 5)
Muteki Robo Trider G7 (TV) : Animation
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) : Storyboard (ep 3)
Natsuiro Kiseki (TV) : Storyboard Assistance (ep 11)
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV) : Storyboard (ep 18)
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) : Storyboard (eps 4, 10-11)
Pocket Monsters XY (TV) : Storyboard
Ristorante Paradiso (TV) : Director
Rumbling Hearts (TV) : Storyboard (eps 1, 6, 13)
S-CRY-ed (TV) : Storyboard
SaiKano (TV) : Director
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) : Director
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) : Storyboard (eps 1, 4), Episode Director
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (TV) : Storyboard (9 episodes
eps 15, 18, 22, 29-30, 35, 40, 46, 48
)

Sentō Mecha Xabungle (TV) : Storyboard, Episode Director
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) : Storyboard (ep 8)
Street Fighter II V (TV) : Storyboard (4 episodes
eps 6, 8, 12, 16
)
, Episode Director (eps 17, 22, 29)
They Were 11 (movie) : Storyboard, Assistant Director
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) : Storyboard (ep 6)
(The) World God Only Knows: Magical Star Kanon 100% (OAV 3) : Director
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none