Yasuaki TAKUMI

内匠 靖明
Family name (in kanji): 内匠
Given name (in kanji): 靖明
Date of birth: 1982-10-23
Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Kyoichiro Hiiragi in "Taishou Mebius Line" (VG) (Japanese)
Shinonome in "Fire Emblem if" (VG) (Japanese)
Zephirin in "FINAL FANTASY XIV" (MMORPG) (Japanese)
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
009 Re:Cyborg (movie) as Non-Com
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia (TV) as Ace
Battle Spirits: Heroes (TV) as Ryūta Furuya (ep 20)
Ben-To (TV) as Club member A (ep 3); Shōbenkosō (ep 6); Wolf A (ep 1); Wolf B (ep 12)
Bleach (TV) as Shinigami (ep 250)
Charlotte (TV 2015) as Gondō (ep 7)
Cross Fight B-Daman eS (TV) as Kamon Godai
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) as Civilian A (ep 4)
Durarara!! (TV) as Blue Square D (ep 18); Boy (ep 25)
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) as Ari
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) as Student (ep 25)
High School DxD (TV) as Matsuda
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Matsuda
High School DxD New (TV) as Matsuda
Hiyokoi (special) as Hiiragi
(The) IDOLM@STER (TV) as Cameraman (ep 8); MC B (ep 23)
Jinsei - Life Consulting (TV) as Yūki Akamatsu
K-ON! (TV) as Garbage collection voice (ep 12)
K-ON! Season 2 (TV) as Man (ep 26)
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) as Shin Mikami
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) as Shin Mikami (ep 6); Tomokazu Tsuruoka (eps 1-3, 10-11)
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) as Aran Wan (eps 2, 6, 11); Noboru Minamizawa (ep 9); Raito Egami (ep 10); Shigeki Hamamoto (ep 4); Torichery (ep 12)
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) as Aran Wan (eps 3, 5); Cero (eps 6, 11); Crimale (ep 1); Ijimi Yoshimasu (ep 8); Nakaya Tsurumoto (ep 10)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Reporting soldier (ep 2); Superior officer (ep 11)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) as Olivier
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha the Movie 2nd A's
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Akihiro Altland
Moshidora (TV) as Daisuke Niimi
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV) as Amateur photographer D (ep 6)
Paradise of Innocence (OAV) as Shōta
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) as Minoru Inoue
Plastic Memories (TV) as Tsukasa Mizugaki
Recently, my sister is unusual. (TV) as Shōtarō Torii
Rinne no Lagrange: Kamogawa Days (OAV) as Tadashi Kamidake
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV) as Upperclassman (ep 1)
Seiyu's Life! (TV) as Mixer (ep 8)
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) as Newscaster (ep 2)
Shiki (TV) as Masaki Tashiro; Tamotsu Mutō; Tsurumi
Sket Dance (TV) as Delinquent C (ep 47); Film Society member (ep 45)
Star Driver (TV) as classmate (ep 2)
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as Announcer (eps 11-12)
Waiting in the Summer (TV) as Schoolboy C (ep 1); Student A (ep 12)
Yatterman Night (TV) as Yatter Solider A (ep 3)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) as Michio Mokota
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (TV) as Fallguys Coyote; Taiichi (classmate)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal II (TV) as Taichi
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none