×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Eriko KIGAWA

木川 絵理子
Family name (in kanji): 木川
Given name (in kanji): 絵理子
Date of birth: XXXX-11-01
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: A
Hobbies:
Making sweets
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Female Villager and Sand Merchant in "Naruto Shippuden: Narutimate Accel" (VG) (Japanese)
Shannon Rutherford in "Lost" (live action TV series) (Japanese)
Timmy in "Teen Titans" (Cartoon Dub) (Japanese)
Vicky in "Oops! Fairy Parents (Fairly Odd Parents)" (Dub) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Eureka Seven (TV) : Audio Commentary (ep 36)

Cast in:
009-1 (TV) as Mylene's mother (ep 8)
Aria the Animation (TV) as Ai's mother (ep 1); Ayame (ep 13); Girl A (ep 8); Senior 2 (ep 3); Shin (ep 12); Undine 'A' (ep 11)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) as Rin (ep 2)
Cluster Edge (TV) as Lady (ep 1)
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) as Diesse; Nove; Oct
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) (ep 3)
Doraemon (TV 2/1979) as Child C (ep 1720)
Eureka Seven (TV) as Female Student (ep 1); Lady-in-Waiting A (ep 31); Maeter; Maria Schneider
Fairy Musketeers (TV) as Boy (ep 19)
Gallery Fake (TV) as Customer (ep 18); Michiko Endō (ep 32)
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV) as Sister
Gintama (TV) as Kanshichirou (eps 51-52)
Guardian Ninja Mamoru (TV) as Boy (ep 9)
Hell Girl (TV) as Landlady (ep 24); Reporter (ep 9)
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) as Eriko Yokomine (ep 24); Reporter (ep 13); Senior (ep 20); Waitress (ep 2)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) as Old tourist (ep 3)
Hidamari Sketch (special) as Kuwahara-sensei (ep 2)
Hidamari Sketch × 365 (TV) as Announcement (ep 7); Announcer (ep 13); Kuwahara-sensei; Schoolgirl (eps 10, 12)
Honey and Clover (TV) as Auntie (ep 12)
Honey and Clover II (TV) as Cat 2 (ep 1)
Idaten Jump (TV) as Sho's Mother (ep 1)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Female A (ep 1)
Inukami! (movie) as Gogyuya
Inukami! (TV) as Gokyōya
Library War (TV) as Toshiko Kasahara (eps 5, 10)
Lupin III: Seven Days Rhapsody (special) as Sale girl
Lupin III: Stolen Lupin (special)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) as Euno; Ginga Nakajima; Tre
MegaMan Maverick Hunter X: The Day of Sigma (OAV) as Operator
Midori Days (TV) as Girl 2 (eps 11-12); Girl A (ep 10)
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) as Kouta's mother (eps 1, 3)
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) as Computer (eps 2-3); Girl 1
Naruto (TV) as Momiji (eps 187-188)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Ibara (ep 9); Yurika (cryptanalysis kunoichi; ep 8)
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) as Circus Troupe Member C
Nighthead Genesis (TV) as Natsuko Toono (ep 17)
Project Blue Earth SOS (TV) as Undersecretary (ep 1)
Shiawase Sou no Okojo-san (TV) as Jun/Tomoko's Mother; Miyako; Yumiko
(The) Skull Man (TV) as Housewife (ep 1)
Tales from Earthsea (movie)
Welcome to the NHK (TV) as Yamazaki (young)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none