Hiromichi TEZUKA

手塚 ヒロミチ
Family name (in kanji): 手塚
Given name (in kanji): ヒロミチ
Date of birth: XXXX-10-05
Hometown: Ibaraki, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 184 cm
Bust-Waist-Hip: 92-77-90 cm
Website:
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Ace Attorney (TV) as Masaru Konaka (eps 2-4)
Active Raid (TV) as Director (ep 3)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) (eps 3-4, 8-9); Meraize (eps 6-7, 12)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as aide (ep 5); commander (ep 1); operator (ep 7); pilot (ep 2); Versian operator (eps 10-11); Versian soldier (ep 12)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) as Martian operator (ep 15); Selnakis (ep 18)
All Out!! (TV) as Kōichirō Kashima
Ansatsu Kyōshitsu (special) ; Ryūki
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) as Shin'ichi Iwata
Argevollen (TV) as Garm-2 (ep 2)
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Yakuza (ep 20)
Black Bullet (TV) as Shōgen Ikuma
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Man (ep 8); Worker (ep 4)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Roman Orthodox Male (ep 15)
Chaos Dragon (TV) as Villager (eps 5-6)
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) as Student (ep 12); Underling (ep 3)
Dimension W (TV) as Blue (eps 4-5)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Cat (ep 7); Editor A (ep 11); Ippei Matsuda (ep 5); Male student C (ep 10); Male student D (ep 8)
Durarara!! ×2 The Second Arc (TV) as Sugawa (eps 13, 16)
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Nitari Elder Brother (ep 8)
Flip Flappers (TV) as Father (ep 6)
Flying Witch (TV) as Man A (ep 6)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Cook C (ep 2); Passerby A (ep 17); Salaryman (ep 18); Spectator E (ep 23); Subordinate B (ep 1); Yoshiki Bitō (ep 7)
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) as Man (ep 1); Schoolboy (eps 7, 10)
GATE (TV 2) as Tsuyoshi Youga (eps 16, 23)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Section 9 member B (ep 1)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV) as Section 9 member B (eps 3-4)
Gintama (TV 4) as Shinsegumi member (ep 293)
Heavy Object (TV) as Communication soldier (ep 10); Enemy Soldier (ep 4); Information Alliance officer (ep 23); Pilot (ep 5); Reporter (ep 6); Soldier (eps 2-3); TV Crew (ep 18)
Heroes ~Legend of Battle Disks~ (TV) as Vortex
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Arzhang (eps 7, 12); Close associate (ep 4); Pars Citizen (ep 1); Soldier (eps 3, 5, 25)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Sailor (ep 5); Soldier (eps 1-3, 8)
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Creuserey Asmodeus
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) as Announcer (ep 3); Devil (eps 7, 11); Editor (ep 8); Godotenrino (ep 10); Iemon Tamiya (ep 4); Suzushiro (ep 1)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Police Officer (ep 39)
In Search of the Lost Future (TV) as Teacher (ep 2)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) as Barbarian (ep 7); Gatekeeper A (ep 3); God A (ep 2); Orc (ep 6)
Karen Senki (ONA) as Eleanor's Boyfriend
Kuromukuro (TV) as Announcer (ep 13); Jirō
(The) Labyrinth of Grisaia (special) as TV Newscaster
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) as Commanding Officer (ep 5); Knight (ep 9); Noble (ep 1); Patrolman (ep 3); Scout (ep 9); Slave (ep 8); Soldier (eps 2, 6)
Lostorage incited WIXOSS (TV) as College student (ep 5); Manager (ep 2)
Luck & Logic (TV) as Aaron Lau (ep 2)
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) as Naoko's husband (ep 8); Onlooker B (ep 2); Yakuza A (ep 5)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Adjutant (eps 1-2, 5); Brewers operator (ep 12); Carta subordinate (ep 18); Dort union member (ep 14); Man (ep 10); Tekkadan member (eps 7-8)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kazami
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Spy (ep 18)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Regalia B (ep 5)
One Punch Man (TV) as Allback-Man (ep 8); Announcer (ep 11); Battery Man (ep 6); Crew Member (ep 12); Hero Association Division Z Jury (ep 9); Hero Association Staff (ep 7); Men's Esthetician Man (OAD 1); Paradizer (ep 4)
One-Punch Man (OAV) as Menzuesteman (ep 1)
Penguindrum (TV) as man in black (ep 22); staff (ep 16); station attendant (ep 12)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Kiyoto Washimi
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Copycat Criminal (ep 9); Young Man (ep 11)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Crocodile; Ghidra-Neesan (ep 6); Ishigami gang member (ep 9); thief (ep 3); Twin Tower Knights manager (ep 4)
School-Live! (TV) as customer B (ep 4); male student (ep 3)
Selector Destructed Wixoss (movie) as Worker
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) as Editor (ep 2); Fumio's father (ep 5)
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Movie staff (ep 24); Police officer (ep 1); Subordinate 2 (ep 4)
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) as Bridegroom (ep 3)
She and Her Cat -Everything Flows- (TV)
Shirobako (TV) as Hiroaki Houjou (ep 6)
STARMYU (TV) as Costume staff (ep 11)
Survival Game Club! (TV) as Molester (ep 1)
Taboo Tattoo (TV) as Event visitor (ep 10)
Tribe Cool Crew (TV) as Master T
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none