Hiromichi TEZUKA

手塚 ヒロミチ
Family name (in kanji): 手塚
Given name (in kanji): ヒロミチ
Date of birth: XXXX-10-05
Hometown: Ibaraki, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 184 cm
Bust-Waist-Hip: 92-77-90 cm
Website:
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Ace Attorney (TV) as Masaru Konaka (eps 2-4)
Active Raid (TV) as Director (ep 3)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) (eps 3-4)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as aide (ep 5); commander (ep 1); operator (ep 7); pilot (ep 2); Versian operator (eps 10-11); Versian soldier (ep 12)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) as Martian operator (ep 15); Selnakis (ep 18)
All Out!! (TV) as Kōichirō Kashima
Ansatsu Kyōshitsu (special) ; Ryūki
Argevollen (TV) as Garm-2 (ep 2)
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Yakuza (ep 20)
Black Bullet (TV) as Shōgen Ikuma
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Roman Orthodox Male (ep 15)
Chaos Dragon (TV) as Villager (eps 5-6)
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) as Student (ep 12); Underling (ep 3)
Dimension W (TV) as Blue (eps 4-5)
Durarara!! ×2 The Second Arc (TV) as Sugawa (eps 13, 16)
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Nitari Elder Brother (ep 8)
Flying Witch (TV) as Man A (ep 6)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Cook C (ep 2); Passerby A (ep 17); Salaryman (ep 18); Spectator E (ep 23); Subordinate B (ep 1); Yoshiki Bitō (ep 7)
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) as Man (ep 1); Schoolboy (ep 7)
GATE (TV 2) as Tsuyoshi Youga (eps 16, 23)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Section 9 member B (ep 1)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV) as Section 9 member B (eps 3-4)
Gintama (TV 4) as Shinsegumi member (ep 293)
Heavy Object (TV) as Communication soldier (ep 10); Enemy Soldier (ep 4); Information Alliance officer (ep 23); Pilot (ep 5); Reporter (ep 6); Soldier (eps 2-3); TV Crew (ep 18)
Heroes ~Legend of Battle Disks~ (TV) as Vortex
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Arzhang (eps 7, 12); Close associate (ep 4); Pars Citizen (ep 1); Soldier (eps 3, 5, 25)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Sailor (ep 5); Soldier (eps 1-3, 8)
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Creuserey Asmodeus
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) as Announcer (ep 3); Devil (eps 7, 11); Editor (ep 8); Godotenrino (ep 10); Iemon Tamiya (ep 4); Suzushiro (ep 1)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Police Officer (ep 39)
In Search of the Lost Future (TV) as Teacher (ep 2)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) as Barbarian (ep 7); Gatekeeper A (ep 3); God A (ep 2); Orc (ep 6)
Karen Senki (ONA) as Eleanor's Boyfriend
Kuromukuro (TV) as Announcer (ep 13); Jirō
(The) Labyrinth of Grisaia (special) as TV Newscaster
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) as Commanding Officer (ep 5); Knight (ep 9); Noble (ep 1); Patrolman (ep 3); Scout (ep 9); Slave (ep 8); Soldier (eps 2, 6)
Luck & Logic (TV) as Aaron Lau (ep 2)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Adjutant (eps 1-2, 5); Brewers operator (ep 12); Carta subordinate (ep 18); Dort union member (ep 14); Man (ep 10); Tekkadan member (eps 7-8)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kazami
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Spy (ep 18)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Regalia B (ep 5)
One Punch Man (TV) as Allback-Man (ep 8); Announcer (ep 11); Battery Man (ep 6); Crew Member (ep 12); Hero Association Division Z Jury (ep 9); Hero Association Staff (ep 7); Paradizer (ep 4)
One-Punch Man (OAV) as Menzuesteman (ep 1)
Penguindrum (TV) as man in black (ep 22); staff (ep 16); station attendant (ep 12)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Kiyoto Washimi
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Copycat Criminal (ep 9); Young Man (ep 11)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Crocodile; Ghidra-Neesan (ep 6); Ishigami gang member (ep 9); thief (ep 3); Twin Tower Knights manager (ep 4)
School-Live! (TV) as customer B (ep 4); male student (ep 3)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) as Editor (ep 2); Fumio's father (ep 5)
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Movie staff (ep 24); Police officer (ep 1); Subordinate 2 (ep 4)
Shirobako (TV) as Hiroaki Houjou (ep 6)
STARMYU (TV) as Costume staff (ep 11)
Survival Game Club! (TV) as Molester (ep 1)
Tribe Cool Crew (TV) as Master T
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none