Robert TINKLER

Non-anime roles:
Delete in "Cyberchase"
Max in "Sam & Max: Freelance Police" (TV)
Pelswick in "Pelswick"
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Pandalian (TV) : Script, Story Editor

Cast in:
(English version)
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia (TV) as Battler B (ep 8); Brontes (9 episodes
eps 9, 14, 22-26, 31, 33
)
; Buron (ep 33); Computer Voice (5 episodes
eps 44, 47-49, 51
)
; Crowd (ep 5); Farbros (ep 27); Helios (18 episodes
eps 6, 16-18, 21, 24-26, 31, 38, 41-42, 44-45, 48, 50-52
)
; Hydranoid (ep 26); Lync; Operator 2 (ep 30); People (ep 34); Prince (ep 14); Robot Driver (eps 7, 40); Robot Voice (5 episodes
eps 21, 24-26, 31
)
; Spectator C (ep 9)
Bakugan: Mechtanium Surge (TV) as Balista; Betadron; Tremblar; Wiseman (eps 27-34, 36)
Beyblade (TV) as Boy Blader #1 (ep 30); Cenotaph; Cook #1 (ep 34); Crowd #2 (ep 34); Curator (ep 34); Engineer (ep 38); Father Priestly (ep 32); Gang Member #2 (ep 34); PA Announcer (ep 32); Passenger #3 (ep 30); Piddlesworth (ep 35); TV Announcer (ep 30)
Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Apprentice B (ep 38); BEGA #1 (eps 35, 38); BEGA Employee #1 (ep 33); Boy C (ep 42); Brooklyn; Sponsor 1 (ep 37); Sponsor A (ep 35)
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as Gingka
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (TV) as Audience (eps 19, 27); B Opponents (ep 19); Bear (ep 14); Blader 2 (eps 23, 26-27); Blader 3 (eps 20, 30); Blader 9 (ep 20); Blader A (ep 34); Blader E (ep 21); Bladers (eps 30, 36); Boy 1 (ep 4); Boy 2 (ep 32); Boy 4 (ep 5); Crowd (eps 1, 32); Delinquent 2 (ep 25); Director (ep 27); Dragon (ep 23); Face Hunter B (eps 1-4, 9); Gingka; Kids (eps 6, 14, 19); Merci; Official B (ep 29); Spectator 2 (ep 36); Spectator C (ep 41); Stray Blader 2 (ep 24); Wolf Crowd Build (ep 8)
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as Gingka
Beyblade: Shogun Steel (TV) as Gingka
Medabots (TV); Cyandog; Fishface (ep 7); Krosserdog; Rosewood Student #4 (ep 4); Ryan (ep 5); Seymore "Seaslug" Slugbottoms; Spyke; Young Gangster (ep 3)
Medarot Damashii (TV) as Banjo (4 episodes
eps 20, 22, 24, 33
)
; Boy (ep 30); Boy A (eps 11, 25); Carnie B (ep 30); Child A (eps 20-21); Children (ep 18); Citizens (ep 17); Classmate B (eps 22, 33); Crowd (eps 9, 19); Desperado (ep 26); Director (ep 7); Dracudon (ep 6); Guard (ep 13); Kids (ep 30); Krosserdog (eps 14, 27); Kung Fu Man (ep 29); MC (ep 20); Middle Age Man (ep 10); Others (ep 11); Policeman (ep 13); Redrun; Researcher B (eps 32, 34, 38); Spyke; Staff (ep 7); Student A (ep 22); Students (ep 18); Tinpets (ep 14); Truck Driver (ep 38); TV Actor (ep 29); Unitrix (eps 8-9, 34); Zumi (eps 5, 20-21)
Power Stone (TV); Fokker
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Rubeus
Sailor Moon SuperS Movie: Black Dream Hole as Pupulan
Saint Seiya (TV) as Jab (DiC dub)
Slam Dunk (TV) as Hanamichi Sakuragi
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none