×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Jun'ya MIURA

三浦 潤也
Family name (in kanji): 三浦
Given name (in kanji): 潤也
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 72 kg
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Gamut in "Tales of Wahrheit" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Bleach (TV) as Central 46 Member (ep 212); Lumina
Bokurano (TV) as Tsujimoto (ep 4)
Clannad (TV) as Bus driver (ep 12)
Cobra The Animation (TV) as Driver (ep 1)
Cobra The Animation: The Psychogun (OAV) as Soldier A (ep 3)
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV) as Teacher (eps 2, 6, 11)
D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ (TV) as Teacher (ep 2)
Death Note Relight 2 - L's Successors (special)
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) as Bruff
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV) as Chen Shizhen; Hamada; Referee
Gintama (TV) as Head Monk (ep 185)
Girl's High (TV) as Miyazaki (ep 11); Shopkeeper (ep 8)
Golgo 13 (TV) as Garcia (ep 19)
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) as Student 1 (ep 2)
I''s Pure (OAV) as Teratani's Older Brother (ep 6)
(The) [email protected] (TV) as Shinkan Shōjo Producer (ep 10)
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) as Ganryo
Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story (TV) as Fist King (ep 12); Soldier (ep 4); Village Elder (ep 10); Villager (ep 5); Wild Thief (ep 11)
Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red (OAV) as Salaryman B
Master of Martial Hearts (OAV) as Kannushi (ep 2)
Monochrome Factor (TV) as Band member (ep 1)
Motto! Majime ni Fumajime Kaiketsu Zorori (TV 2) as Youkai Clerk
Moyashimon (TV) as University president (ep 1); Upper classman A (ep 4)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) as Bartender (ep 14)
Princess Resurrection (TV) as Male Customer B (eps 6, 10); Man A (ep 7)
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) as Man (ep 4)
Skip Beat! (TV) as Yankee (ep 14)
Spice and Wolf (TV) as Chaser (ep 4)
Stitch! (TV) as Takeo
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) as Coachman (ep 15)
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) as Shopkeeper (ep 3)
Tytania (TV) as Markov (ep 14)
Yatterman (TV 2008) as Akkanbekko (ep 34); Body Builder (ep 19); Bodyguard (ep 12.5); Curio Shop Manager (ep 23); Customer (eps 1-2, 36); Dabenki-Mecha (eps 58-59); DaiO-Ikan\Zeta DaiO-Ikan (ep 25); Director Miike (ep 25.5); Dokuro-Majin (ep 21); Dummy-Goe-Monkey (ep 43); Fireman (ep 45); Go-Inkyo (ep 27); Grandpa (ep 13); Ikaributaan (ep 35); Jokikianshakku (ep 56); Kujakuno-Ichi (ep 44); Mogiri Man (ep 9); Monaookamiin (ep 30); Psychic (ep 54); Reporter (ep 39); Tanabattamon Mecha (ep 49); Uguisu no Jo (ep 24); Yanyan's Grandfather (ep 16)
Yozakura Quartet (TV) as Merchant (ep 7)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none