Nanatsuiro Drops (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

© UNiSONSHIFT / Sofpal inc / Nanatsuiro Dropps Committee


Alternative title:
Magia tęczowych gwiazd (Polish)
Seven-Colored Drops
ななついろ★ドロップス (Japanese)
七色★星露
일곱빛깔★드롭스 (Korean)
Genres: comedy, magic, romance
Themes: magical girl, spoons
Objectionable content: Mild
Plot Summary: Tsuwabuki is a normal student, though not very social. One day he meets a new transfer student, named Sumomo Akihime, and another girl, both the only members of the gardening club. Tsuwabuki is forced by a teacher to join this club. But then he bumps into a strange guy with dog ears, switching his drink with they guy's by mistake. Drinking it, he is turned in a stuffed animal. The teacher tells him that the only way to turn back to normal is to find the chosen girl and let her catch the seven stardrops. This girl is Sumomo, who agrees to help him, though she's not allowed to know the animal's true identity.
User Ratings: 230 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 17 votes (sub:15, dub:1, raw:1)
 Excellent: 26 votes (sub:24, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 61 votes (sub:58, raw:2, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 49 votes (sub:45, dub:1, others:3
3 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 34 votes (sub:34)
 So-so: 12 votes (sub:10, ?:1, raw:1)
 Not really good: 15 votes (sub:13, dub:2)
 Weak: 12 votes (sub:12)
 Bad: 2 votes (raw:1, sub:1)
 Awful: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 461 users, rank: #2041 (of 7628)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.961 (Good), std. dev.: 1.9209, rank: #3133 (of 7652)
Weighted mean: 6.819 (Good−), rank: #3423 (of 7652) (seen all: 7.04 / seen some: 5.96 / won't finish: 4.53)
Bayesian estimate: 6.856 (Good), rank: #3039 (of 5780)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2007-07-02 to 2007-09-17
Opening Theme:
"Shining stars bless☆" by Kaori Utatsuki
Ending Theme:
#1: "mo.o!" by LOVERIN TAMBURIN
#2: "Koi suru Flow Light" by Akira (ep 12)
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takashi Yamamoto
Series Composition: Michiru Shimada
Script:
Hiroko Naka (eps 8, 10)
Michiru Shimada (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 7, 11-12
)

Yoshimi Narita (eps 5-6, 9)
Storyboard:
Atsushi Takada (ep 5)
Itsuro Kawasaki (ep 7)
Makoto Kohara (ep 6)
Munenori Nawa (eps 4, 8)
Nagisa Miyazaki (eps 2, 12)
Takashi Yamamoto (OP, ED; eps 1, 3, 10-11)
Tsuyoshi Kawada (ep 9)
Episode Director:
Daisuke Takashima (eps 3, 9)
Geisei Morita (ep 11)
Keizo Nakamura (eps 2, 7)
Kotaro Tamura (ep 5)
Makoto Kohara (ep 6)
Mitsue Yamazaki (ep 10)
Munenori Nawa (ep 8)
Shūji Miyahara (eps 2, 7)
Shunji Yoshida (ep 4)
Takashi Yamamoto (eps 1, 12)
Unit Director: Takashi Yamamoto (OP, ED)
Original creator: @Peace (UNiSONSHIFT)
Original Character Design: Noizi Ito
Character Design: Yukiko Ibe
Art Director: Naoko Kosakabe
Chief Animation Director: Yukiko Ibe
Animation Director:
Kenichiro Ogata (eps 2, 7)
Masafumi Tamura (ep 10)
Masaru Kawashima (ep 8)
Masumi Hoshino (ep 5)
Mikio Fujiwara (ep 3)
Miya Yamamoto (ep 12)
Satoshi Isono (ep 5)
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 4)
Takafumi Hino (eps 5, 12)
Takayuki Noguchi (ep 11)
Takehiro Hamatsu (ep 6)
Takuji Yoshimoto (eps 3, 5, 9, 12)
Yasunari Nitta (ep 5)
Yukiko Ibe (OP, ED; ep 1)
Yumi Shimizu (ep 8)
Sound Director: Yoshikazu Iwanami
Director of Photography: Kazuhiro Yamada
Producer:
Kaai Ueno
Kohei Kawase (Geneon Entertainment)
Ryoichi Uchikoshi (AC Create)
Shinichi Ikeda (Yomiko Advertising)
Takaya Ibira (Showgate)
Tetsuro Satomi (MediaWorks)
Tomoyuki Miyashita (Geneon Entertainment)

2nd Key Animation:
Akiko Fujimoto (ep 12)
Eriko Murakami (ep 8)
Hayato Hashiguchi (ep 12)
Hiroki Iwamura (ep 6)
Masato Okada (ep 8)
Masuyo Hayakawa (ep 6)
Se-Kwan Choi (Seigasha; ep 10)
Shunsuke Itai (ep 10)
Takashi Ueno (eps 9-10)
Tsutomu Kaneko (ep 6)
Assistant Animation Director:
Masakazu Ishikawa (ep 6)
Michiko Nagano (eps 6, 12)
Mikio Fujiwara (ep 9)
Miya Yamamoto (ep 9)
Takayuki Noguchi (ep 12)
Takehiro Hamatsu (ep 12)
Tomoaki Chishima (eps 5, 12)
Assistant producer: Kanae Maruo (MediaWorks; ep 1)
Background Art:
Ayako Iwanaga (GREEN; eps 10-11)
Ben Zhou Lin (Feng Animation; eps 1, 3, 6)
Bin Xu (Feng Animation; ep 9)
Cindy Lee (GREEN; ep 10)
Guo Qing Sun (Feng Animation; eps 2, 11)
Hog Bo Du (Feng Animation; eps 8, 10)
Jingwei Liu (Feng Animation; eps 5, 7, 10)
Ju Bai (Feng Animation; ep 4)
Kang Jing Chen (Feng Animation; eps 2, 4-5)
Kaori Sakai (GREEN; eps 1-3, 10-11)
Kayoko Tokou (GREEN; ep 12)
Kenji Kobayashi (GREEN; eps 1-11)
Kyouko Matsugae (GREEN; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 10-12
)

Lei Chen (Feng Animation; ep 12)
Ling Liu (Feng Animation; eps 7-8, 10, 12)
Ling Ying Liu (Feng Animation; ep 10)
Liu Ha Huang (Feng Animation; ep 9)
Liu Hua Huang (Feng Animation; eps 1, 3-4, 7)
Mika Nakajima (GREEN; eps 1-8)
Nariyuki Ogi (GREEN; eps 11-12)
Niuwa Hui (Feng Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 10-12
)

Qiu Hong Huang (Feng Animation; 5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 7, 11-12
)

Tao Liu (Feng Animation; ep 9)
Wen Huang (Feng Animation; eps 8, 10)
Wen Ting Chen (Feng Animation; eps 5, 7-10)
Xiao Dan Zhu (Feng Animation; eps 5-6, 11-12)
Xiao Fang Sun (Feng Animation; ep 4)
Xing Liu (Feng Animation; ep 6)
Xing Tong Liao (Feng Animation; eps 2-8 even)
Xingning Zhao (Feng Animation; eps 2, 9, 12)
Xuesong Wang (Feng Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10
)

Yixiang Tang (Feng Animation; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 12
)

You Jun Shang (Feng Animation; eps 1-12)
Yu Liu (Feng Animation; eps 2, 5)
Yu Guang Qi (Feng Animation; eps 1, 3, 10)
Yu Li Li (Feng Animation; ep 6)
Yue Li Qiu (Feng Animation; ep 9)
Yul Lo (Feng Animation; ep 11)
Zhen Huan Song (GREEN; ep 11)
Casting Management: Wataru Matsuoka
Chief animator: Makoto Kohara (eps 1-11)
Color Check:
Aki Watanabe (ep 3)
Hatsumi Okada (D-COLORS; eps 6, 12)
Kazumi Hasegawa (St. Toys; eps 1, 5)
Mami Okada (ep 4)
Masato Sasaki (ep 8)
Michiko Kado (ep 7)
Seiko Kuroda (ep 2)
Setsu Nagata (D-COLORs; eps 9, 11)
Tomoe Takaya (OP, ED)
Yuka Yamakoshi (ep 10)
Color setting:
Aki Watanabe (ep 3)
Hatsumi Okada (D-COLORS; eps 6, 12)
Kazumi Hasegawa (St. Toys; eps 1, 5)
Mami Okada (ep 4)
Masato Sasaki (ep 8)
Michiko Kado (ep 7)
Seiko Kuroda (ep 2)
Setsu Nagata (D-COLORS; eps 9, 11)
Shigenobu Kaihoko
Tomoe Takaya (OP, ED)
Yuka Yamakoshi (ep 10)
Editing: Megumi Uchida
Editing Assistant:
Hiromi Sasaki (Seyama Editing Room; ep 12)
Keiko Kadokawa (Seyama Editing Room; ep 12)
Rie Matsubara (Seyama Editing Room; ep 12)
Finish Animation:
A Reum Cha (Studio Cj; eps 1, 3)
Aki Yoshida (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Ayako Aihara (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Genta Makabe (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Haruka Saijou (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Hiroko Umezaki (Nomad; ep 10)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle; ep 2)
Hye Young Kwon (Studio Cj; eps 1, 3)
Ikue Sakamoto (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Jun Ono (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Kang Nam Lee (Studio Cj; eps 1, 3)
Kei Ishiguro (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Kouichi Aida (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Kyung Eun Cho (Studio Cj; eps 1, 3)
Maki Kokubo (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Mami Okada (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Masako Chinen (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Masayuki Kuwahara (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Mi Young Han (Studio Cj; eps 1, 3)
Michiko Kado (Studio Elle; ep 2)
Mika Tanba (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Minako Yashiro (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Narumi Doumeki (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Risa Ishibashi (Studio Elle; ep 2)
Risa Mimura (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Sayaka Nakagawa (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Tomoka Yamamoto (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Yoko Suzuki (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Young Shill Cho (Studio Cj; eps 1, 3)
Yukiko Shigemitsu (Nomad; ep 10)
Yusuke Okubo (Studio Elle; ep 2)
Yūta Sakaino (Dogakobo; ep 4)
In-Between Animation:
Akihisa Katō (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Atsumi Koganemaru (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Aya Yamamoto (feel.; ep 8)
Azumi Kuniyoshi (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Erina Ishibashi (Studio Barcelona; eps 1, 9, 11-12)
Hina Saito (Studio Barcelona; ep 1)
Hirofumi Ogata (feel.; ep 8)
Hye-Yeon Park (Studio Cj; ep 3)
Ikuyo Kondou (feel.; ep 8)
Issei Fukuda (Nomad; ep 10)
Jung Hee Namgung (Studio Cj; ep 3)
Kanako Hayashi (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Kunitoshi Ishii (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Lee-Jung Lee (Studio Cj; ep 3)
Mariko Kubo (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Mayo Suzuka (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Megumi Arakawa (Studio Barcelona; eps 1, 9, 11-12)
Megumi Kouno (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Miki Konno (Studio Barcelona; eps 1, 9, 11-12)
Miyako Ohta (Nomad; ep 10)
Myung Suk Kwen (Studio Cj; ep 3)
Naoka Minami (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Naoko Shoukonji (Studio Barcelona; ep 1)
Nodoka Motoda (Studio Barcelona; ep 1)
Noriko Sato (Nomad; ep 10)
Ran Sasaki (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Reina Takada (Nomad; ep 10)
Ryūta Namido (Studio Barcelona; eps 1, 9, 11-12)
Shin'ya Watanabe (feel.; ep 8)
Sung-Sin Park (Studio Cj; ep 3)
Tatsuya Inoue (feel.; ep 8)
Tomomi Umeyama (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Yoshifumi Murata (Nomad; ep 10)
Yoshiki Imada (Studio Barcelona; ep 1)
Yoshino Honda (Studio Barcelona; eps 1, 9, 11-12)
Yōsuke Takada (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Youko Motoya (Dogakobo; ep 4)
Young-Ja Yoo (Studio Cj; ep 3)
Yū Fujii (feel.; ep 8)
Yuki Komatsu (Studio Barcelona; eps 9, 11-12)
Yūko Hanawa (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Yumi Kuwashima (feel.; ep 8)
Yuri Sakai (feel.; ep 8)
Yūya Watanabe (feel.; ep 8)
In-Between Check:
Chie Yamazaki (eps 5-6)
Sachiko Nakao (ep 4)
Saki Kobayashi (ep 10)
Satsuki Oguri (eps 2, 7)
Sun Hee Hwang (eps 1, 3)
Yūko Kanai (ep 8)
Key Animation:
Akihisa Akuzawa (ep 5)
Akio Kitahara (ep 10)
Akira Takata (OP)
Asuka Tsubuki (ep 1)
Atsushi Itou (eps 1, 5, 9, 12)
Atsushi Sato (ingres; ep 8)
Ayako Satou (eps 2, 7)
Ayumi Nishibata (ep 10)
Emi Noguchi (ep 10)
Ena Aoyagi (eps 5, 11)
Eri Baba (ep 10)
Etsuko Minami (ep 4)
Etsuko Sumimoto (OP)
Etsushi Mori (ep 5)
Harumi Kakuda (Studio Mark; eps 2, 7)
Hideyuki Kanesaka (ep 8)
Hiroaki Sakuma (ep 12)
Hiroki Iwamura (eps 3, 6, 11-12)
Hiromi Nanbe (ep 1)
Hironobu Kobayashi (ep 8)
Hirotaka Nii (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Oda (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Uehara (ep 8)
Jong-Myung Kim (ep 8)
Jouji Oka (ep 4)
Junko Matsushita (ep 4)
Junpei Mikuriya (eps 2, 7)
Kaori Itou (ep 8)
Kaoru Sekiya (eps 9, 12)
Kayo Nomichi (Studio Mark; ep 7)
Kazuko Shibata (eps 3, 5-6, 11)
Kazuyo Tominaga (ep 5)
Kei Shimizu (ingresA; ep 3)
Keishi Sakai (ep 9)
Kenichiro Ogata (eps 2, 7)
Kenji Ota (ep 10)
Kenji Takeguchi (OP, ED solo; ep 6)
Kōshi Nohara (OP)
Kouichi Shimoda (ep 11)
Kumi Ishii (ep 10)
Makiko Uemura (ep 12)
Makoto Kohara (ep 6)
Masako Akabane (ep 10)
Masayuki Shimizu (ep 4)
Masumi Hoshino (OP)
Michihiro Kosaka (eps 2, 7)
Michiko Nagano (eps 3, 6)
Michio Hasegawa (ep 10)
Miho Azuma (eps 1, 5)
Mika Kumasu (ingresA; ep 3)
Miki Kato (ep 1)
Miki Koshida (ep 4)
Min Bae Lee (ep 10)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (ep 8)
Mitsushi Kasano (ingres; ep 8)
Miyuki Goto (ep 5)
Miyuki Yamamoto (eps 5, 11)
Nao Tokunaga (ep 1)
Naoki Yamauchi (ep 10)
Naomi Shiozaki (Studio Mark; eps 2, 7)
Nobuhiko Kawakami (ep 12)
Noriko Shimazawa (OP)
Ryoko Sugiura (ep 4)
Saori Kasai (ep 8)
Satoshi Isono (OP; ep 12)
Satoshi Mishima (eps 2, 7)
Satoshi Ohsawa (OP)
Seika Oota (eps 2, 7)
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 1)
Shinji Abe (eps 1, 3, 9)
Shinji Yamamoto (ep 10)
Shintarou Douge (ep 1)
Shinya Ono (ep 4)
Shirabe Kobayashi (eps 6, 11)
Shoichi Masuo (ep 6)
Shume Sakamoto (ep 8)
Shun Odajima (ep 4)
Taigorō Suzuki (eps 1, 5)
Takafumi Hino (OP; eps 1, 6)
Takashi Ajiri (ep 12)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 12)
Takashi Tsuda (ep 1)
Takashi Tsuge (ep 8)
Takashi Ueno (ep 12)
Takehiro Hamatsu (eps 1, 3, 6)
Takeo Yoshioka (eps 1, 12)
Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 1)
Takuji Yoshimoto (ingresA; eps 3, 6)
Tatsuya Ikeda (ep 4)
Tomoaki Chishima (ep 9)
Toru Yoshida (OP)
Toshiharu Kumaoka (ep 8)
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 5)
Yae Tanaka (ingresA; ep 3)
Yasushi Shingou (ep 5)
Yoko Sano (ep 4)
Yoshiaki Minami (eps 2, 7)
Yoshihiro Nishio (eps 2, 7)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 9)
Yousuke Toyama (ep 11)
Yuichi Nakazawa (OP)
Yuji Tanaka (ep 5)
Yukihiro Kitano (ep 10)
Yūko Hineno (ep 8)
Yuuko Kobori (ep 1)
Music producer: Jun Nishimura (Geneon Entertainment)
Music Production: Masayuki Watanabe (Power Box)
Object Design: Kei Ajiki
Photography:
Haruhi Gotō (Asahi Production; eps 1-12)
Kazumi Yokoo (Asahi Production; eps 1-12)
Kazuto Furuya (Asahi Production; ep 8)
Kenji Takahashi (Asahi Production; eps 1-12)
Natsumi Yajima (Asahi Production; ep 8)
Rie Yamazaki (Asahi Production; eps 1-12)
Takumi Haneda (Asahi Production; eps 1-12)
Yousuke Motoki (Asahi Production; eps 1-12)
Yuuichirou Nagata (Asahi Production; eps 1-12)
Planning:
Akihiro Kawamura (Geneon Entertainment)
Hisato Usui (Showgate)
Koji Kikuchi (AC Create)
Kouji Kumode (Yomiko Advertising)
Toshiyuki Hisagi (MediaWorks)
Production Advancement:
Chihiro Kojima (eps 2, 7)
Etsuo Hotta (ep 8)
Hiroyuki Hamaguchi (eps 5, 9)
Mai Tanaka (eps 3, 6, 11-12)
Shin'ichi Sugimoto (ep 4)
Shingo Kawauchi (ep 10)
Takuma Kondō (ep 12)
Tsuneo Tomitaka (ep 12)
Production producer: Kaai Ueno (Studio Barcelona)
Publicity:
Ken Sasaki (MediaWorks)
Norimichi Suzuki (MediaWorks)
Takashi Iida (Geneon Entertainment)
Takayuki Ogura (Showgate)
Teruhiko Satō (Geneon Entertainment)
Publicity Cooperation: Keiko Sasaki (Xerath)
Recording: Sachiko Kitaura
Recording Adjustment: Satoshi Kikuchi
Scenario Supervisor: Kenichi Minota (UNiSONSHIFT)
Setting Cooperation:
Yasuhiro Moriki (ep 6)
Yoshihiko Machida (ep 4)
Setting Production:
Hyo Sun Choi (eps 1-4)
Yuko Igusa (eps 5-12)
Sound Effects: Michiyo Saito (Sound Garden)
Sound Production Manager: Chihiro Anchi
Special Effects: Nobutaka Murakami
Theme Song Arrangement: Maiko Iuchi (OP)
Theme Song Composition: Maiko Iuchi (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Kaori Utatsuki (OP)
KOTOKO (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Akira (ED2)
Kaori Utatsuki (OP)
LOVERIN TAMBURIN (ED)
Video Editing: Gen Itakura (Q-Tec)
Hirofumi Nojima as Masaharu Tsuwabuki
Michiru Yuimoto as Sumomo Akihime

Kaori Shimizu as Nadeshiko Yaeno
Kishō Taniyama as Natsume Kisaragi
Mai Goto as Yuki-chan
Yuki Matsuoka as
Nona Yuuki
Prima Asparas

Emi Motoi as
Akino Asamiya
Natsuki Asamiya
Toua Asamiya
Hiroki Takahashi as Matsuda 
Kaori Akashi as Girl (ep 3)
Kazuhiko Inoue as Seishirou Akihime
Megumi Kubota as Nobuko Fukamichi
Miki Itou as Karin Akihime
Nami Kurokawa as Flora Koiwai
Satoshi Hino as Keisuke Sakuraba
Sayaka Aoki as Yayoi Amamori
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Asahi Production (eps 8, 12)
DEXS (eps 9, 11-12)
ingresA
iseriA (ep 9)
Kyung Kang ANIA (eps 6, 9, 11)
Mouse (ep 10)
Nakamura Production (ep 8)
Nomad (ep 11)
Seigasha (ep 10)
studio BABEL (ep 8)
Studio Mark (ep 8)
Triple A (ep 9)
ufotable (ep 8)
Animation Production: Studio Barcelona
Background Art:
Feng Animation
Green
Color Check:
D-COLORS (eps 9, 11-12)
Color Setting: D-COLORS (eps 9, 11-12)
Colour Specification: D-COLORS
Editing Assistance: Seyama Editing Room (ep 12)
Finish Animation:
Asahi Production (eps 6, 8-12)
D-COLORS (eps 6, 8, 10-12)
DEXS (eps 9, 11-12)
Doga Kobo (ep 4)
Fan Out
Frontline (ep 3)
Kyung Kang ANIA (eps 5-6, 10-11)
Nomad (ep 11)
Phoenix Animation (ep 8)
Studio CATS (ep 5)
Studio Cj (eps 1, 3)
Studio Elle (eps 2, 7, 10)
Studio Lagoon (ep 8)
Triple A (eps 3-4, 6)
In-Between Animation:
Animation Planet (ep 4)
Anime Spot (ep 4)
Artland (ep 10)
Asahi Production (eps 6, 8-12)
asread (ep 10)
Dangun Pictures (ep 10)
Daume (ep 10)
DEXS (eps 9, 11-12)
Doga Kobo (ep 4)
FAI
FAI International (eps 2, 7)
feel. (ep 8)
Frontline (ep 3)
Golden Bell
Kyung Kang ANIA (eps 5-6, 10-11)
Nomad (ep 11)
Phoenix Animation (ep 8)
Picture Magic (ep 4)
SHAFT (ep 10)
Shanghai Golden Bell (eps 2, 7)
Studio Barcelona (eps 1, 9, 11-12)
Studio CATS (eps 5, 7)
Studio Cj (eps 1, 3)
Studio Elle (eps 2, 7)
Studio Pastoral (ep 10)
Triple A (eps 3-4, 6)
ufotable (ep 10)
Wish (ep 10)
Xebec (ep 6)
Key Animation:
CODE (ep 9)
ingres (ep 8)
ingresA (ep 3)
Kyung Kang ANIA (ep 11)
Studio Mark (eps 2, 7)
Music Production: Power Box
Original story: UNiSONSHIFT (Blossom)
Photography: Asahi Production
Photography Assistance: A.C.G.T
Production Assistance:
Doga Kobo (ep 4)
feel. (ep 8)
Nomad (ep 10)
Studio Elle (eps 2, 7)
Publicity Cooperation: Xerath
Sound Production: AC Create
Video Editing: Q-Tec
Polish staff
Polish companies
(none)
Polish cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology