×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Contest Extended Until MIDNIGHT Nov 1! • Your guys' entries are the pick of the patch, so we're adding an additional 48 hours to get your pumpkins in! read more

Haruka SAIJOU

西條 晴香
Family name (in kanji): 西條
Given name (in kanji): 晴香
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Aria the Origination (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 4, 6)
Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 10 episodes
eps 3, 30, 33, 35, 38-39, 43, 46, 49-50
)

Battle Spirits: Heroes (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 17 episodes
eps 8, 13-14, 22, 25-28, 33-34, 37-38, 41, 44-45, 49-50
)

Battle Spirits: Shōnen Gekiha Dan (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 1-3, 5-6, 8)
Beelzebub (TV) : Clean-Up Animation (Studio L)
Before Green Gables (TV) : Digital Paint (Studio L)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) : Paint (ep 7)
Bleach (TV) : Finishing (Studio L)
Case Closed (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio L; ep 3)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Den-noh Coil (TV) : Finish Animation (5 episodes
eps 3, 20-22, 26
)

Doraemon the Movie: Nobita and the Last Haven - Animal Adventure : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Doraemon the Movie: Nobita's Mermaid Legend : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Doraemon the Movie: The New Record of Nobita's Spaceblazer : Digital Paint (Studio L)
Eternal Alice (TV) : Finish Animation (ep 2)
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) : Digital Paint (Studio L)
Guin Saga (TV) : Clean-Up Animation (Studio Elle; ep 11)
Gurren Lagann (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio L)
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Happy Seven (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; ep 5)
Hayate the Combat Butler: Can't Take My Eyes Off You (TV) : Digital Paint (Studio Elle)
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) : Composite (ep 8)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; ep 127)
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) : Finish Animation (eps 9, 18)
Kodomo no Jikan (TV) : Paint (ep 5)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) : Digital Paint (Studio Elle; ep 21)
LBX (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio L)
Lovege Chu - Miracle Seiyū Hakusho (TV) : Finish Animation (ep 3)
Lovely Complex (TV) : Digital Paint
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha the Movie 2nd A's : Finish Check (Studio Elle)
Medaka Box (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 3-8, 13-14)
Naisho no Tsubomi (OAV) : Finish Animation (Studio L; ep 1)
Nanatsuiro Drops (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 2, 7)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (TV) : Digital Paint (Studio Elle; ep 6)
Paprika (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Porfy no Nagai Tabi (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle; ep 32)
(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie) : Finishing
Ray (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5)
Reborn! (TV) : Clean-Up Animation (eps 31, 40, 50)
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie : Paint Check Assistant (Studio Elle)
Rockman.EXE: Hikari to Yami no Program (movie) : Paint (Studio L)
Romeo × Juliet (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; ep 5)
Shuffle! (TV) : デジタル彩色 (ep 6)
Shuffle! Memories (TV) : Digital Paint (Studio Elle; ep 6)
Sket Dance (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Space Brothers (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Summer Wars (movie) : Finishing
Super Robot Wars OG: The Inspector (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) : Finishing (eps 7, 15, 24)
Tide-Line Blue (TV) : Digital Paint (ep 8)
Tiger & Bunny (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
ToHeart2 (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle; eps 5, 9, 13)
Tokyo Tribe 2 (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio L)
Wagnaria!! (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Wolf Children (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Yatterman (movie 2009) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Yukikaze (OAV) : Paint (Studio Elle)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none